Live Running Status of ADI CHENNAI EXP (19420) Train - Today

Train Departed from Chavaj
Last Update: 16 Oct 2019 12:31
Station Date Arr / Dep Status
Ahmedabad Junction Day 1 16-Oct 00:00 09:45 Right Time
Nadiad Junction Day 1 16-Oct 10:29 10:31 Right Time
Anand Junction Day 1 16-Oct 10:49 10:51 Right Time
Vadodara Junction Day 1 16-Oct 11:32 11:39 Right Time
Chavaj Day 1 16-Oct 12:41 12:41 Right Time
Surat Day 1 16-Oct 13:45 13:50 Right Time
VAPI Day 1 16-Oct 15:00 15:02 Right Time
Boisar Day 1 16-Oct 15:51 15:53 Right Time
Vasai Road Day 1 16-Oct 16:50 17:05 Right Time
Panvel Day 1 16-Oct 18:25 18:30 Right Time
Pune Junction Day 1 16-Oct 21:05 21:15 Right Time
Solapur Junction Day 2 16-Oct 01:45 01:50 Right Time
Wadi Junction Day 2 16-Oct 04:35 04:40 Right Time
Yadgir Day 2 16-Oct 05:16 05:17 Right Time
Raichur Day 2 16-Oct 06:13 06:15 Right Time
Manthralayam Road Day 2 16-Oct 06:38 06:40 Right Time
Adoni Day 2 16-Oct 07:39 07:40 Right Time
Guntakal Junction Day 2 16-Oct 08:20 08:25 Right Time
Gooty Junction Day 2 16-Oct 09:14 09:15 Right Time
Tadipatri Day 2 16-Oct 09:28 09:30 Right Time
Yerraguntla Day 2 16-Oct 10:28 10:30 Right Time
Kadapa Day 2 16-Oct 11:38 11:40 Right Time
Razampeta Day 2 16-Oct 12:25 12:26 Right Time
Koduru Day 2 16-Oct 13:01 13:02 Right Time
Renigunta Junction Day 2 16-Oct 14:18 14:20 Right Time
Arakkonam Junction Day 2 16-Oct 15:20 15:25 Right Time
Perambur Day 2 16-Oct 16:13 16:15 Right Time
Chennai Central Day 2 16-Oct 17:10 00:00 Right Time