Running Status of CHANDIGARH EXP (19307) Origin Start Date 21-03-2019

                   
 Share
Train is running on time when it arrived NEW DELHI (NDLS) at 00:50, 22 Mar 2019.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1INDORE JN BGSource05:30Source05:30, 21 Mar 2019 (RT)-877
2DEWAS06:1706:1906:20, 21 Mar 2019 (-3m)06:23, 21 Mar 2019 (-4m)-835
3UJJAIN JN07:2507:5007:17, 21 Mar 2019 (+8m)07:55, 21 Mar 2019 (-5m)-795
4MAKSI08:5809:0008:35, 21 Mar 2019 (+23m)09:00, 21 Mar 2019 (RT)-754
5SHAJAPUR09:2309:2509:27, 21 Mar 2019 (-4m)09:33, 21 Mar 2019 (-8m)-726
6PACHOR ROAD10:4810:5010:36, 21 Mar 2019 (+12m)11:15, 21 Mar 2019 (-25m)-667
7BIYAVRA RAJGARH11:0011:0211:38, 21 Mar 2019 (-38m)11:40, 21 Mar 2019 (-38m)-637
8RUTHIYAI13:1313:1812:59, 21 Mar 2019 (+14m)13:20, 21 Mar 2019 (-2m)-561
9GUNA13:5514:0513:49, 21 Mar 2019 (+6m)14:21, 21 Mar 2019 (-16m)-540
10SHIVPURI16:4016:4515:47, 21 Mar 2019 (+53m)16:45, 21 Mar 2019 (RT)-438
11GWALIOR JN.19:1519:2319:15, 21 Mar 2019 (ETA)19:23, 21 Mar 2019 (RT)-313
12MORENA19:4819:5019:59, 21 Mar 2019 (-11m)20:01, 21 Mar 2019 (-11m)-274
13AGRA CANTT21:0021:0521:08, 21 Mar 2019 (-8m)21:32, 21 Mar 2019 (-27m)-194
14MATHURA JN22:0522:1022:25, 21 Mar 2019 (-20m)22:29, 21 Mar 2019 (-19m)-140
15FARIDABAD23:5023:5200:00, 22 Mar 2019 (-10m)00:02, 22 Mar 2019 (-10m)-28
16HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN00:1600:1800:30, 22 Mar 2019 (-14m)00:32, 22 Mar 2019 (-14m)-7
17NEW DELHI00:5501:4000:50, 22 Mar 2019 (+5m)01:40, 22 Mar 2019 (ETD)

0

18PANIPAT JN03:5303:5803:53, 22 Mar 2019 (ETA)03:58, 22 Mar 2019 (ETD)90
19AMBALA CANT JN05:5006:0005:50, 22 Mar 2019 (ETA)06:00, 22 Mar 2019 (ETD)199
20CHANDIGARH06:45Destination06:45, 22 Mar 2019 (ETA)Destination266
Updated at: 01:46, 22nd March 2019 IST