train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train is running late by 19 Minutes when it crossed FARIDKOT (FDK) at 19:54, 20 Feb 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1BHATINDA JNSource18:40Source18:40, 20 Feb 2018 (RT)-55
2GANGSAR JAITU19:0119:0319:05, 20 Feb 2018 (-4m)19:12, 20 Feb 2018 (-9m)-29
3KOT KAPURA19:2019:2219:27, 20 Feb 2018 (-7m)19:29, 20 Feb 2018 (-7m)-13
4FARIDKOT19:3319:3519:52, 20 Feb 2018 (-19m)19:54, 20 Feb 2018 (-19m)
5FIROZPUR CANT20:2520:5020:25, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:50, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)32
6MALLANWALA KHAS21:1221:1421:12, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:14, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)56
7MAKHU21:2921:3121:29, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:31, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)73
8LOHIAN KHAS JN21:5521:5721:55, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:57, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)98
9SULTANPUR LODI22:0322:0522:03, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)22:05, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)104
10RAIL COACH FACTORY KXH22:2622:2722:26, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)22:27, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)123
11KAPURTHALA22:3322:3522:33, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)22:35, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)129
12JALANDHAR CITY23:1523:4023:15, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)23:40, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)149
13BEAS00:1200:1400:12, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)00:14, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)186
14AMRITSAR JN00:5501:2000:55, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)01:20, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)228
15VERKA JN01:3001:3201:30, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)01:32, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)236
16BATALA JN02:1002:1202:10, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)02:12, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)267
17DHARIWAL02:2802:3002:28, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)02:30, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)286
18GURDASPUR02:4302:4502:43, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)02:45, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)299
19PATHANKOT03:4004:0003:40, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)04:00, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)335
20KATHUA04:2704:2904:27, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)04:29, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)358
21HIRA NAGAR04:5404:5604:54, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)04:56, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)387
22SAMBA05:1005:1205:10, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)05:12, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)402
23VIJIYPUR JAMMU05:2905:3105:29, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)05:31, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)413
24JAMMU TAWI06:35Destination06:35, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination434