train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train is running late by 1:08 Hours when it crossed MERTA ROAD JN (MTD) at 22:46, 17 Jul 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1AHMEDABAD JNSource11:20Source11:21, 17 Jul 2018 (-1m)-559
2SABARMATI JN11:3511:3711:41, 17 Jul 2018 (-6m)11:43, 17 Jul 2018 (-6m)-553
3MAHESANA JN12:3612:3812:56, 17 Jul 2018 (-20m)13:00, 17 Jul 2018 (-22m)-491
4UNJHA12:5913:0113:24, 17 Jul 2018 (-25m)13:26, 17 Jul 2018 (-25m)-469
5SIDDHPUR13:1613:1813:40, 17 Jul 2018 (-24m)13:42, 17 Jul 2018 (-24m)-455
6PALANPUR JN14:2314:2814:18, 17 Jul 2018 (+5m)14:28, 17 Jul 2018 (RT)-425
7ABU ROAD15:2015:3015:28, 17 Jul 2018 (-8m)15:45, 17 Jul 2018 (-15m)-373
8FALNA16:5216:5417:05, 17 Jul 2018 (-13m)17:06, 17 Jul 2018 (-12m)-274
9MARWAR JN18:1018:1218:02, 17 Jul 2018 (+8m)18:12, 17 Jul 2018 (RT)-208
10PALI MARWAR18:3718:4218:38, 17 Jul 2018 (-1m)18:42, 17 Jul 2018 (RT)-177
11LUNI JN19:1219:1419:13, 17 Jul 2018 (-1m)19:15, 17 Jul 2018 (-1m)-136
12JODHPUR JN19:5020:0520:19, 17 Jul 2018 (-29m)20:48, 17 Jul 2018 (-43m)-104
13PIPAR ROAD JN20:4120:4321:36, 17 Jul 2018 (-55m)21:38, 17 Jul 2018 (-55m)-57
14GOTAN21:0921:1122:15, 17 Jul 2018 (-1:06h)22:17, 17 Jul 2018 (-1:06h)-20
15MERTA ROAD JN21:3321:3822:41, 17 Jul 2018 (-1:08h)22:46, 17 Jul 2018 (-1:08h)
16MARWAR MUNDWA22:0922:1123:17, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)23:19, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)39
17NAGAUR22:3022:3523:36, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)23:41, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)57
18NOKHA23:1323:1500:19, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)00:21, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)108
19DESHNOK00:0100:0301:07, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)01:09, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)140
20BIKANER JN01:3501:4502:21, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)02:31, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)173
21LALGARH JN01:5501:5702:41, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)02:43, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)176
22LUNKARANSAR02:5302:5503:39, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)03:41, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)252
23SURATGARH JN04:1504:3004:58, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)05:13, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)354
24PILI BANGAN04:5304:5505:36, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)05:38, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)379
25HANUMANGARH JN05:2005:3006:03, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)06:13, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)404
26SANGARIA05:5305:5406:33, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)06:34, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)431
27MANDI DABWALI06:3806:4007:14, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)07:16, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)461
28BHATINDA JN07:5008:0507:54, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)08:09, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)497
29GANGSAR JAITU08:3308:3508:33, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)08:35, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)523
30KOT KAPURA08:5508:5708:55, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)08:57, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)539
31FARIDKOT09:0809:1009:08, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)09:10, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)552
32FIROZPUR CANT09:5510:2009:55, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)10:20, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)584
33MALLANWALA KHAS10:4110:4310:41, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)10:43, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)608
34MAKHU11:0311:0511:03, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)11:05, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)625
35LOHIAN KHAS JN11:3311:3511:33, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)11:35, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)650
36SULTANPUR LODI11:4011:4211:40, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)11:42, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)656
37RAIL COACH FACTORY KXH12:0412:0512:04, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)12:05, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)675
38KAPURTHALA12:1112:1312:11, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)12:13, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)681
39JALANDHAR CITY12:4512:5512:45, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)12:55, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)701
40BHOGPUR SIRWAL13:2013:2213:20, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)13:22, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)730
41TANDA URMAR13:3413:3613:34, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)13:36, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)743
42DASUYA13:4913:5113:49, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)13:51, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)758
43MUKERIAN14:0714:0914:07, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)14:09, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)774
44PATHANKOT CANTT14:4414:4614:44, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)14:46, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)813
45PATHANKOT15:1016:3015:10, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)16:30, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)817
46BHAROLI16:3516:3716:35, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)16:37, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)820
47SUJANPUR16:4416:4616:44, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)16:46, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)825
48MADHOPUR PUNJAB16:5316:5516:53, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)16:55, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)832
49KATHUA17:0617:0817:06, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)17:08, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)841
50BUDHI17:2117:2217:21, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)17:22, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)853
51CHHAN ARORIAN17:3117:3317:31, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)17:33, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)861
52CHAKDAYALA17:3917:4017:39, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)17:40, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)866
53HIRA NAGAR17:4417:4617:44, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)17:46, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)869
54GHAGWAL17:5517:5717:55, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)17:57, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)875
55SAMBA18:0818:1018:08, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)18:10, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)884
56VIJIYPUR JAMMU18:2618:2818:26, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)18:28, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)896
57BARI BRAHMAN18:4118:4318:41, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)18:43, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)908
58JAMMU TAWI20:05Destination20:05, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)Destination917