train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1AHMEDABAD JNSource11:20Source11:20, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)
2SABARMATI JN11:3511:3711:35, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:37, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)6
3MAHESANA JN12:3612:3812:36, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:38, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)68
4UNJHA12:5913:0112:59, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)13:01, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)90
5SIDDHPUR13:1613:1813:16, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)13:18, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)103
6PALANPUR JN14:2314:2814:23, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:28, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)133
7ABU ROAD15:2015:3015:20, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:30, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)186
8FALNA16:5216:5416:52, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:54, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)284
9MARWAR JN18:1018:1218:10, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:12, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)351
10PALI MARWAR18:3718:4218:37, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:42, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)382
11LUNI JN19:1219:1419:12, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:14, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)423
12JODHPUR JN19:5020:0519:50, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:05, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)454
13PIPAR ROAD JN20:4120:4320:41, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:43, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)501
14GOTAN21:0921:1121:09, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:11, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)538
15MERTA ROAD JN21:3321:3821:33, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:38, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)558
16MARWAR MUNDWA22:0922:1122:09, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)22:11, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)598
17NAGAUR22:3022:3522:30, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)22:35, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)616
18NOKHA23:1323:1523:13, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)23:15, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)667
19DESHNOK00:0100:0300:01, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)00:03, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)699
20BIKANER JN01:3501:4501:35, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)01:45, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)731
21LALGARH JN01:5501:5701:55, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)01:57, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)735
22LUNKARANSAR02:5302:5502:53, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)02:55, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)811
23SURATGARH JN04:1504:3004:15, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)04:30, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)913
24PILI BANGAN04:5304:5504:53, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)04:55, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)938
25HANUMANGARH JN05:2005:3005:20, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)05:30, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)963
26SANGARIA05:5305:5405:53, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)05:54, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)989
27MANDI DABWALI06:3806:4006:38, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:40, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)1019
28BHATINDA JN07:5008:0507:50, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:05, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)1055
29GANGSAR JAITU08:3308:3508:33, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:35, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)1081
30KOT KAPURA08:5508:5708:55, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:57, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)1098
31FARIDKOT09:0809:1009:08, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:10, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)1110
32FIROZPUR CANT09:5510:2009:55, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:20, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)1142
33MALLANWALA KHAS10:4110:4310:41, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:43, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)1166
34MAKHU11:0311:0511:03, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:05, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)1184
35LOHIAN KHAS JN11:3311:3511:33, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:35, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)1208
36SULTANPUR LODI11:4011:4211:40, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:42, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)1214
37RAIL COACH FACTORY KXH12:0412:0512:04, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:05, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)1233
38KAPURTHALA12:1112:1312:11, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:13, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)1239
39JALANDHAR CITY12:4512:5512:45, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:55, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)1260
40BHOGPUR SIRWAL13:2013:2213:20, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)13:22, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)1288
41TANDA URMAR13:3413:3613:34, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)13:36, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)1302
42DASUYA13:4913:5113:49, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)13:51, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)1317
43MUKERIAN14:0714:0914:07, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:09, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)1332
44PATHANKOT CANTT14:4414:4614:44, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:46, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)1372
45PATHANKOT15:1016:3015:10, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:30, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)1376
46BHAROLI16:3516:3716:35, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:37, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)1379
47SUJANPUR16:4416:4616:44, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:46, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)1384
48MADHOPUR PUNJAB16:5316:5516:53, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:55, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)1391
49KATHUA17:0617:0817:06, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:08, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)1399
50BUDHI17:2117:2217:21, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:22, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)1411
51CHHAN ARORIAN17:3117:3317:31, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:33, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)1419
52CHAKDAYALA17:3917:4017:39, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:40, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)1425
53HIRA NAGAR17:4417:4617:44, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:46, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)1428
54GHAGWAL17:5517:5717:55, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:57, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)1434
55SAMBA18:0818:1018:08, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:10, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)1443
56VIJIYPUR JAMMU18:2618:2818:26, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:28, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)1454
57BARI BRAHMAN18:4118:4318:41, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:43, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)1467
58JAMMU TAWI19:35Destination19:35, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination1475