train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train is running late by 2 Minutes when it crossed JUNAGADH JN (JND) at 17:44, 23 Feb 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1AHMEDABAD JNSource10:40Source10:45, 23 Feb 2018 (-5m)-349
2SABARMATI JN10:5110:5310:55, 23 Feb 2018 (-4m)10:57, 23 Feb 2018 (-4m)-344
3CHANDLODIYA10:5911:0011:03, 23 Feb 2018 (-4m)11:05, 23 Feb 2018 (-5m)-338
4VIRAMGAM JN11:5011:5111:44, 23 Feb 2018 (+6m)11:53, 23 Feb 2018 (-2m)-284
5SURENDRANAGAR12:5012:5112:48, 23 Feb 2018 (+2m)12:51, 23 Feb 2018 (RT)-220
6THAN JN13:3513:3613:49, 23 Feb 2018 (-14m)14:02, 23 Feb 2018 (-26m)-172
7WANKANER JN14:1414:1514:35, 23 Feb 2018 (-21m)14:46, 23 Feb 2018 (-31m)-145
8RAJKOT JN15:1015:1515:20, 23 Feb 2018 (-10m)15:25, 23 Feb 2018 (-10m)-103
9BHAKTI NAGAR15:3915:4015:40, 23 Feb 2018 (-1m)15:50, 23 Feb 2018 (-10m)-97
10GONDAL16:1916:2016:20, 23 Feb 2018 (-1m)16:33, 23 Feb 2018 (-13m)-62
11VIRPUR16:4616:4716:47, 23 Feb 2018 (-1m)16:48, 23 Feb 2018 (-1m)-46
12NAVAGADH16:5917:0017:00, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:01, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)-32
13JETALSAR JN17:0817:1317:10, 23 Feb 2018 (-2m)17:15, 23 Feb 2018 (-2m)-26
14JUNAGADH JN17:4017:4217:42, 23 Feb 2018 (-2m)17:44, 23 Feb 2018 (-2m)
15KESHOD18:1518:1618:17, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:18, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)35
16MALIYA HATINA18:4218:4318:44, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:45, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)51
17CHORVAD ROAD18:5518:5618:57, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:58, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)63
18VERAVAL19:3019:4019:30, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:40, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)81
19SOMNATH20:00Destination20:00, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination86