train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train is running late by 25 Minutes when it crossed JETALSAR JN (JLR) at 17:38, 16 Jul 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1AHMEDABAD JNSource10:40Source10:40, 16 Jul 2018 (RT)-323
2SABARMATI JN10:5110:5310:59, 16 Jul 2018 (-8m)11:01, 16 Jul 2018 (-8m)-318
3CHANDLODIYA10:5911:0011:11, 16 Jul 2018 (-12m)11:13, 16 Jul 2018 (-13m)-312
4VIRAMGAM JN11:5011:5111:52, 16 Jul 2018 (-2m)11:54, 16 Jul 2018 (-3m)-258
5SURENDRANAGAR12:5012:5112:45, 16 Jul 2018 (+5m)12:53, 16 Jul 2018 (-2m)-193
6THAN JN13:3513:3613:38, 16 Jul 2018 (-3m)13:42, 16 Jul 2018 (-6m)-145
7WANKANER JN14:1414:1514:10, 16 Jul 2018 (+4m)14:17, 16 Jul 2018 (-2m)-119
8RAJKOT JN15:1015:1515:05, 16 Jul 2018 (+5m)15:15, 16 Jul 2018 (RT)-77
9BHAKTI NAGAR15:3915:4015:30, 16 Jul 2018 (+9m)15:40, 16 Jul 2018 (RT)-71
10GONDAL16:1916:2016:17, 16 Jul 2018 (+2m)16:35, 16 Jul 2018 (-15m)-36
11VIRPUR16:4616:4716:53, 16 Jul 2018 (-7m)16:54, 16 Jul 2018 (-7m)-19
12NAVAGADH16:5917:0017:06, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)17:07, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)-6
13JETALSAR JN17:0817:1317:21, 16 Jul 2018 (-13m)17:38, 16 Jul 2018 (-25m)
14JUNAGADH JN17:4017:4218:05, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)18:07, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)26
15KESHOD18:1518:1618:40, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)18:41, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)61
16MALIYA HATINA18:4218:4319:07, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)19:08, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)78
17CHORVAD ROAD18:5518:5619:20, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)19:21, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)90
18VERAVAL19:3019:4019:45, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)19:55, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)108
19SOMNATH20:00Destination20:00, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)Destination113