Running Status of BHUJ DDR EXP (19116) Origin Start Date 24-05-2019

                   
 Share
Train is running on time when it arrived GANDHIDHAM BG (GIMB) at 23:30, 24 May 2019.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1BHUJSource22:25Source22:25, 24 May 2019 (RT)-58
2ANJAR22:5823:0023:04, 24 May 2019 (-6m)23:06, 24 May 2019 (-6m)-16
3ADIPUR23:0923:1123:15, 24 May 2019 (-6m)23:17, 24 May 2019 (-6m)-9
4GANDHIDHAM BG23:3023:5523:30, 24 May 2019 (RT)23:55, 24 May 2019 (ETD)

0

5BHACHAU BG00:2300:2500:23, 25 May 2019 (ETA)00:25, 25 May 2019 (ETD)37
6SAMAKHIALI B G00:4600:4800:46, 25 May 2019 (ETA)00:48, 25 May 2019 (ETD)53
7MALIYA MIYANA JN.01:2001:2201:20, 25 May 2019 (ETA)01:22, 25 May 2019 (ETD)93
8HALVAD01:5501:5701:55, 25 May 2019 (ETA)01:57, 25 May 2019 (ETD)138
9DHRANGDHRA02:2602:2802:26, 25 May 2019 (ETA)02:28, 25 May 2019 (ETD)169
10VIRAMGAM JN03:4803:5003:48, 25 May 2019 (ETA)03:50, 25 May 2019 (ETD)235
11AHMEDABAD JN05:1505:3505:15, 25 May 2019 (ETA)05:35, 25 May 2019 (ETD)300
12MANINAGAR05:4305:4505:43, 25 May 2019 (ETA)05:45, 25 May 2019 (ETD)304
13NADIAD JN06:2306:2506:23, 25 May 2019 (ETA)06:25, 25 May 2019 (ETD)346
14ANAND JN06:4406:4506:44, 25 May 2019 (ETA)06:45, 25 May 2019 (ETD)364
15VADODARA JN07:3407:3907:34, 25 May 2019 (ETA)07:39, 25 May 2019 (ETD)400
16VISHVAMITRI JN.07:4507:4607:45, 25 May 2019 (ETA)07:46, 25 May 2019 (ETD)403
17MIYAGAM KARJAN08:1408:1508:14, 25 May 2019 (ETA)08:15, 25 May 2019 (ETD)430
18PALEJ08:2708:2808:27, 25 May 2019 (ETA)08:28, 25 May 2019 (ETD)445
19BHARUCH JN08:4908:5108:49, 25 May 2019 (ETA)08:51, 25 May 2019 (ETD)470
20ANKLESHWAR JN09:0009:0209:00, 25 May 2019 (ETA)09:02, 25 May 2019 (ETD)480
21KOSAMBA JN09:1609:1709:16, 25 May 2019 (ETA)09:17, 25 May 2019 (ETD)498
22SURAT09:5209:5509:52, 25 May 2019 (ETA)09:55, 25 May 2019 (ETD)529
23NAVSARI10:1610:1810:16, 25 May 2019 (ETA)10:18, 25 May 2019 (ETD)558
24BILIMORA JN10:3310:3510:33, 25 May 2019 (ETA)10:35, 25 May 2019 (ETD)579
25VALSAD10:5510:5710:55, 25 May 2019 (ETA)10:57, 25 May 2019 (ETD)598
26VAPI11:1511:1711:15, 25 May 2019 (ETA)11:17, 25 May 2019 (ETD)622
27DAHANU ROAD11:5211:5411:52, 25 May 2019 (ETA)11:54, 25 May 2019 (ETD)672
28BORIVALI13:0713:1013:07, 25 May 2019 (ETA)13:10, 25 May 2019 (ETD)762
29MUMBAI(DADAR)13:45Destination13:45, 25 May 2019 (ETA)Destination786
Updated at: 23:55, 24th May 2019 IST