train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1DADARSource15:00Source15:00, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)
2BORIVALI15:2715:3115:27, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:31, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)23
3DAHANU ROAD16:4616:4816:46, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:48, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)113
4VAPI17:1617:1817:16, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:18, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)163
5VALSAD17:4817:5017:48, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:50, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)188
6BILIMORA JN18:0618:0818:06, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:08, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)206
7NAVSARI18:2418:2618:24, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:26, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)227
8SURAT19:0319:0619:03, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:06, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)256
9KOSAMBA JN19:3919:4019:39, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:40, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)287
10ANKLESHWAR JN19:5319:5519:53, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:55, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)306
11BHARUCH JN20:0820:1020:08, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:10, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)315
12PALEJ20:3320:3420:33, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:34, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)340
13MIYAGAM KARJAN20:4620:4720:46, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:47, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)355
14VISHVAMITRI21:0521:0621:05, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:06, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)382
15VADODARA JN21:3021:3521:30, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:35, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)385
16ANAND JN22:1022:1222:10, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)22:12, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)421
17NADIAD JN22:2722:2922:27, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)22:29, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)439
18MANINAGAR23:1323:1523:13, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)23:15, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)482
19AHMEDABAD JN23:4023:5923:40, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)23:59, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)485
20VIRAMGAM JN00:5400:5600:54, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)00:56, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)550
21DHRANGDHRA01:5501:5701:55, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)01:57, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)616
22HALVAD02:2702:2902:27, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)02:29, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)647
23MALIYA MIYANA03:0503:0703:05, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)03:07, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)692
24SAMAKHIALI B G04:0504:0704:05, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)04:07, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)732
25BHACHAU BG04:2004:2204:20, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)04:22, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)748
26GANDHIDHAM BG05:1005:3505:10, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)05:35, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)785
27ADIPUR05:4105:4305:41, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)05:43, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)794
28ANJAR05:5305:5505:53, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)05:55, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)802
29BHUJ07:00Destination07:00, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination843