train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train is running late by 6 Minutes when it crossed ANKLESHWAR JN (AKV) at 20:01, 18 Jul 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1DADARSource15:00Source15:00, 18 Jul 2018 (RT)-306
2BORIVALI15:2715:3115:27, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)15:31, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)-282
3DAHANU ROAD16:4616:4816:42, 18 Jul 2018 (+4m)16:49, 18 Jul 2018 (-1m)-192
4VAPI17:1617:1817:28, 18 Jul 2018 (-12m)17:30, 18 Jul 2018 (-12m)-142
5VALSAD17:4817:5017:49, 18 Jul 2018 (-1m)17:52, 18 Jul 2018 (-2m)-118
6BILIMORA JN18:0618:0818:09, 18 Jul 2018 (-3m)18:10, 18 Jul 2018 (-2m)-100
7NAVSARI18:2418:2618:29, 18 Jul 2018 (-5m)18:31, 18 Jul 2018 (-5m)-79
8SURAT19:0319:0619:03, 18 Jul 2018 (RT)19:06, 18 Jul 2018 (RT)-49
9KOSAMBA JN19:3919:4019:40, 18 Jul 2018 (-1m)19:41, 18 Jul 2018 (-1m)-18
10ANKLESHWAR JN19:5319:5519:59, 18 Jul 2018 (-6m)20:01, 18 Jul 2018 (-6m)
11BHARUCH JN20:0820:1020:11, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)20:12, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)9
12PALEJ20:3320:3420:35, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)20:36, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)35
13MIYAGAM KARJAN20:4620:4720:48, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)20:49, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)50
14VISHVAMITRI21:0521:0621:07, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)21:08, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)77
15VADODARA JN21:3021:3521:30, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)21:35, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)80
16ANAND JN22:1022:1222:10, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)22:12, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)115
17NADIAD JN22:2722:2922:27, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)22:29, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)134
18MANINAGAR23:1323:1523:13, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)23:15, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)176
19AHMEDABAD JN23:4023:5923:40, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)23:59, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)179
20VIRAMGAM JN00:5400:5600:54, 19 Jul 2018 (ETA)00:56, 19 Jul 2018 (ETD)245
21DHRANGDHRA01:5501:5701:55, 19 Jul 2018 (ETA)01:57, 19 Jul 2018 (ETD)310
22HALVAD02:2702:2902:27, 19 Jul 2018 (ETA)02:29, 19 Jul 2018 (ETD)342
23MALIYA MIYANA03:0503:0703:05, 19 Jul 2018 (ETA)03:07, 19 Jul 2018 (ETD)387
24SAMAKHIALI B G04:0504:0704:05, 19 Jul 2018 (ETA)04:07, 19 Jul 2018 (ETD)427
25BHACHAU BG04:2004:2204:20, 19 Jul 2018 (ETA)04:22, 19 Jul 2018 (ETD)443
26GANDHIDHAM BG05:1005:3505:10, 19 Jul 2018 (ETA)05:35, 19 Jul 2018 (ETD)480
27ADIPUR05:4105:4305:41, 19 Jul 2018 (ETA)05:43, 19 Jul 2018 (ETD)489
28ANJAR05:5305:5505:53, 19 Jul 2018 (ETA)05:55, 19 Jul 2018 (ETD)496
29BHUJ07:00Destination07:00, 19 Jul 2018 (ETA)Destination538