train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train is running late by 7:09 Hours when it arrived GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) at 20:14, 20 Feb 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1MUZAFFARPUR JNSource06:00Source11:20, 20 Feb 2018 (-5:20h)-309
2MOTIPUR06:2306:2512:10, 20 Feb 2018 (-5:47h)12:17, 20 Feb 2018 (-5:52h)-283
3MEHSI06:3606:3812:35, 20 Feb 2018 (-5:59h)12:37, 20 Feb 2018 (-5:59h)-270
4CHAKIA06:4706:4912:48, 20 Feb 2018 (-6:01h)12:50, 20 Feb 2018 (-6:01h)-262
5BAPUDM MOTIHARI07:2307:2813:50, 20 Feb 2018 (-6:27h)13:55, 20 Feb 2018 (-6:27h)-230
6SAGAULI JN08:0308:0514:37, 20 Feb 2018 (-6:34h)14:39, 20 Feb 2018 (-6:34h)-209
7BETTIAH08:2308:2815:08, 20 Feb 2018 (-6:45h)15:13, 20 Feb 2018 (-6:45h)-187
8NARKATIAGANJ JN09:0009:0515:50, 20 Feb 2018 (-6:50h)15:55, 20 Feb 2018 (-6:50h)-150
9HARINAGAR09:1909:2116:19, 20 Feb 2018 (-7:00h)16:21, 20 Feb 2018 (-7:00h)-135
10BAGAHA09:4709:5216:55, 20 Feb 2018 (-7:08h)17:00, 20 Feb 2018 (-7:08h)-109
11PANIAHWA10:4810:5017:32, 20 Feb 2018 (-6:44h)17:34, 20 Feb 2018 (-6:44h)-86
12KHADA10:5911:0117:44, 20 Feb 2018 (-6:45h)17:56, 20 Feb 2018 (-6:55h)-80
13SISWA BAZAR11:1511:1718:12, 20 Feb 2018 (-6:57h)18:14, 20 Feb 2018 (-6:57h)-65
14KAPTANGANJ JN11:4111:4618:40, 20 Feb 2018 (-6:59h)18:45, 20 Feb 2018 (-6:59h)-39
15PIPRAICH12:1712:1919:05, 20 Feb 2018 (-6:48h)19:07, 20 Feb 2018 (-6:48h)-20
16GORAKHPUR JN13:0513:2020:14, 20 Feb 2018 (-7:09h)20:19, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)
17SAHJANWA13:4813:5020:47, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:49, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)17
18MAGHAR14:0014:0220:59, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:01, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)26
19KHALILABAD14:1214:1421:11, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:13, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)34
20BASTI14:4014:4321:39, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:42, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)64
21BABHNAN15:1315:1522:05, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)22:07, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)95
22S NARAYAN CHPLA15:2815:3022:20, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)22:22, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)106
23MASKANWA15:3815:4022:27, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)22:29, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)111
24MANKAPUR JN15:5415:5622:43, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)22:45, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)125
25GONDA JN16:2016:3523:09, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)23:24, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)154
26COLONELGANJ16:5817:0023:47, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)23:49, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)182
27JARWAL ROAD17:2117:2300:10, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)00:12, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)199
28BURHWAL17:4117:4300:30, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)00:32, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)214
29BARABANKI JN18:1818:2300:56, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)01:01, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)242
30GOMATI NAGAR19:0419:0601:26, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)01:28, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)262
31BADSHAHNAGAR19:1819:2001:29, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)01:31, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)266
32LUCKNOW CITY19:4119:4301:50, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)01:52, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)273
33LUCKNOW NE20:2020:5502:22, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)02:57, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)278
34UNNAO JN21:4921:5003:44, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)03:45, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)334
35KANPUR CENTRAL22:3022:3704:12, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)04:19, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)352
36PHAPHUND23:4023:4205:17, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)05:19, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)435
37BHARTHANA00:2200:2405:59, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:01, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)471
38ETAWAH00:4600:4806:23, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:25, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)491
39SHIKOHABAD JN01:2701:2907:04, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:06, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)546
40FIROZABAD02:0102:0307:38, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:40, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)566
41TUNDLA JN02:5503:0008:09, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:14, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)583
42AGRA FORT04:0004:1008:57, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:07, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)605
43IDGAH AGRA JN04:2204:2409:19, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:21, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)607
44KIRAOLI04:5304:5509:43, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:45, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)629
45FATEHPUR SIKRI05:1605:1810:06, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:08, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)641
46RUPBAS05:3205:3410:22, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:24, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)656
47BAYANA JN07:0007:0510:55, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:00, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)690
48HINDAUN CITY07:2607:2811:21, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:23, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)723
49SHRI MAHABIRJI07:3707:3911:32, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:34, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)733
50GANGAPUR CITY08:0508:1011:55, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:00, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)767
51SAWAI MADHOPUR09:0009:0512:50, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:55, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)830
52INDARGARH09:3009:3213:20, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)13:22, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)867
53LAKHERI09:4309:4513:33, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)13:35, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)878
54KOTA JN10:4510:5014:22, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:27, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)938
55DAKANIYA TALAV11:0511:0714:42, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:44, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)948
56MORAK11:4811:5015:22, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:24, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)1000
57RAMGANJ MANDI12:0012:0215:33, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:35, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)1011
58JHALAWAR ROAD12:1412:1615:47, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:49, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)1022
59BHAWANI MANDI12:3012:3216:03, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:05, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)1039
60GAROT12:5012:5216:18, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:20, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)1061
61SHAMGARH13:0013:0516:28, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:33, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)1072
62SUWASRA13:2013:2216:42, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:44, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)1085
63CHAU MAHLA13:3813:4016:55, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:57, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)1101
64VIKRAMGARH ALOT14:2314:2517:32, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:34, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)1123
65MAHIDPUR ROAD14:5314:5517:51, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:53, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)1146
66NAGDA JN15:4515:4718:33, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:35, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)1163
67KHACHROD15:5816:0018:46, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:48, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)1177
68RATLAM JN16:3516:4519:14, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:24, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)1208
69BAMNIA17:2117:2320:00, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:02, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)1255
70MEGHNAGAR17:5317:5520:31, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:33, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)1290
71DAHOD18:1918:2120:57, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:59, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)1323
72GODHRA JN19:4019:4221:58, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)22:00, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)1397
73DEROL20:0020:0122:18, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)22:19, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)1420
74VADODARA JN20:4720:5722:58, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)23:08, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)1471
75ANKLESHWAR JN22:0422:0500:00, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)00:01, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)1550
76SURAT23:2023:2500:33, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)00:38, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)1600
77VALSAD00:3500:3701:26, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)01:28, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)1668
78VAPI00:5700:5901:43, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)01:45, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)1693
79BOISAR02:0802:1002:34, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)02:36, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)1764
80BORIVALI03:3503:4003:35, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)03:40, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)1833
81ANDHERI04:0204:0404:02, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)04:04, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)1845
82BANDRA TERMINUS04:35Destination04:35, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination1851