train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1AHMEDABAD JNSource14:20Source14:20, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)
2MANINAGAR14:3014:3114:30, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:31, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)3
3BAREJADI14:4714:4814:47, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:48, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)16
4MHMDVD KHEDA RD15:0015:0115:00, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:01, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)28
5NADIAD JN15:2615:2715:26, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:27, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)45
6KANJARI BORIYAV15:3815:3915:38, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:39, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)56
7ANAND JN15:5115:5215:51, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:52, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)63
8VASAD JN16:0616:0716:06, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:07, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)79
9RANOLI16:1516:1616:15, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:16, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)86
10BAJVA16:2716:2816:27, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:28, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)92
11VADODARA JN17:00Destination17:00, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination99