Indian Railways Live Train Running Status

                   

Train is running late by 6 Minutes when it crossed VADOD (VXD) at 16:07, 20 Aug 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1AHMEDABAD JNSource14:20Source14:23, 20 Aug 2018 (-3m)-70
2MANINAGAR14:2814:3014:30, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)14:32, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)-67
3BAREJADI14:5214:5314:53, 20 Aug 2018 (-1m)14:54, 20 Aug 2018 (-1m)-53
4MHMDVD KHEDA RD15:0315:0515:09, 20 Aug 2018 (-6m)15:18, 20 Aug 2018 (-13m)-42
5NADIAD JN15:2915:3015:37, 20 Aug 2018 (-8m)15:39, 20 Aug 2018 (-9m)-24
6KANJARI BORIYAV15:4115:4315:48, 20 Aug 2018 (-7m)15:49, 20 Aug 2018 (-6m)-14
7ANAND JN15:5115:5315:57, 20 Aug 2018 (-6m)15:59, 20 Aug 2018 (-6m)-6
-VADOD16:0116:0116:07, 20 Aug 2018 (-6m)16:07, 20 Aug 2018 (-6m)
8VASAD JN16:0716:0816:13, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)16:14, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)9
9RANOLI16:1616:1716:22, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)16:23, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)17
10BAJVA16:2816:2916:34, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)16:35, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)22
11VADODARA JN17:00Destination17:00, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)Destination30