Running Status of FZR MMCT JANTA (19024) Origin Start Date 23-04-2019

                   
 Share
Train is running on time when it arrived UTRAN (URN) at 12:54, 24 Apr 2019.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1FIROZPUR CANTSource05:00Source05:00, 23 Apr 2019 (RT)-1508
2FARIDKOT05:2505:2705:31, 23 Apr 2019 (-6m)05:33, 23 Apr 2019 (-6m)-1476
3KOT KAPURA05:4305:4505:50, 23 Apr 2019 (-7m)05:52, 23 Apr 2019 (-7m)-1463
4GANGSAR JAITU05:5806:0006:07, 23 Apr 2019 (-9m)06:09, 23 Apr 2019 (-9m)-1447
5GONEANA06:1606:1806:22, 23 Apr 2019 (-6m)06:24, 23 Apr 2019 (-6m)-1433
6BHATINDA JN06:4707:1206:40, 23 Apr 2019 (+7m)07:13, 23 Apr 2019 (-1m)-1421
7MAUR07:3707:3907:46, 23 Apr 2019 (-9m)07:48, 23 Apr 2019 (-9m)-1387
8KOTLI KALAN07:4607:4807:55, 23 Apr 2019 (ETA)07:57, 23 Apr 2019 (ETD)-1380
9MANSA07:5808:0008:07, 23 Apr 2019 (ETA)08:09, 23 Apr 2019 (ETD)-1368
10BUDHLADA08:1408:1608:23, 23 Apr 2019 (ETA)08:22, 23 Apr 2019 (-6m)-1352
11BARETA08:2908:3108:36, 23 Apr 2019 (-7m)08:38, 23 Apr 2019 (-7m)-1337
12JAKHAL JN08:4508:4708:48, 23 Apr 2019 (-3m)08:50, 23 Apr 2019 (-3m)-1323
13TOHANA08:5809:0009:04, 23 Apr 2019 (-6m)09:06, 23 Apr 2019 (-6m)-1310
14NARWANA JN09:2109:2309:27, 23 Apr 2019 (-6m)09:29, 23 Apr 2019 (-6m)-1284
15UCHANA09:3709:3909:43, 23 Apr 2019 (ETA)09:47, 23 Apr 2019 (-8m)-1269
16JIND JN10:0010:0510:00, 23 Apr 2019 (RT)10:05, 23 Apr 2019 (RT)-1251
17JULANA10:2510:2710:29, 23 Apr 2019 (-4m)10:31, 23 Apr 2019 (-4m)-1225
18ROHTAK JN10:5711:0210:58, 23 Apr 2019 (-1m)11:02, 23 Apr 2019 (RT)-1194
19ISMAILA HARYANA11:1611:1811:16, 23 Apr 2019 (ETA)11:18, 23 Apr 2019 (ETD)-1175
20SAMPLA11:2311:2511:23, 23 Apr 2019 (ETA)11:25, 23 Apr 2019 (ETD)-1171
21BAHADURGARH11:3911:4111:42, 23 Apr 2019 (-3m)11:44, 23 Apr 2019 (-3m)-1153
22NANGLOI11:5211:5411:55, 23 Apr 2019 (ETA)11:57, 23 Apr 2019 (-3m)-1141
23MANGOLPURI11:5912:0112:02, 23 Apr 2019 (ETA)12:03, 23 Apr 2019 (ETD)-1138
24SHAKURBASTI12:2112:2312:11, 23 Apr 2019 (+10m)12:25, 23 Apr 2019 (-2m)-1134
25DELHI KISHANGNJ12:3612:3812:38, 23 Apr 2019 (ETA)12:46, 23 Apr 2019 (-8m)-1127
26NEW DELHI13:0513:3013:18, 23 Apr 2019 (-13m)13:38, 23 Apr 2019 (-8m)-1122
27HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN13:4513:4713:58, 23 Apr 2019 (-13m)14:02, 23 Apr 2019 (-15m)-1115
28OKHLA13:5313:5514:13, 23 Apr 2019 (-20m)14:15, 23 Apr 2019 (-20m)-1112
29TUGLAKABAD14:0214:0414:17, 23 Apr 2019 (ETA)14:25, 23 Apr 2019 (-21m)-1105
30FARIDABAD14:1614:1814:38, 23 Apr 2019 (-22m)14:40, 23 Apr 2019 (-22m)-1094
31BALLABGARH14:2714:2914:57, 23 Apr 2019 (-30m)14:59, 23 Apr 2019 (-30m)-1086
32PALWAL15:1815:2015:20, 23 Apr 2019 (-2m)15:22, 23 Apr 2019 (-2m)-1065
33KOSI KALAN15:5015:5215:59, 23 Apr 2019 (-9m)16:01, 23 Apr 2019 (-9m)-1023
34CHATA16:0316:0516:11, 23 Apr 2019 (-8m)16:27, 23 Apr 2019 (-22m)-1013
35MATHURA JN16:5517:0017:04, 23 Apr 2019 (-9m)17:11, 23 Apr 2019 (-11m)-982
36BHARATPUR JN17:2517:3017:35, 23 Apr 2019 (-10m)17:40, 23 Apr 2019 (-10m)-948
37BAYANA JN18:0018:0518:10, 23 Apr 2019 (ETA)18:11, 23 Apr 2019 (-6m)-906
38FATEH SINGHPURA18:2318:2518:24, 23 Apr 2019 (-1m)18:25, 23 Apr 2019 (RT)-887
39HINDAUN CITY18:3018:4018:37, 23 Apr 2019 (-7m)19:01, 23 Apr 2019 (-21m)-874
40SHRI MAHABIRJI18:4818:5019:09, 23 Apr 2019 (ETA)19:11, 23 Apr 2019 (ETD)-863
41GANGAPUR CITY19:3519:4019:56, 23 Apr 2019 (ETA)20:04, 23 Apr 2019 (-24m)-829
42NRYNPUR TATWAR19:5619:5720:21, 23 Apr 2019 (-25m)20:22, 23 Apr 2019 (-25m)-812
43MALARNA20:1320:1520:38, 23 Apr 2019 (ETA)20:42, 23 Apr 2019 (-27m)-796
44SAWAI MADHOPUR21:1121:1321:05, 23 Apr 2019 (+6m)21:32, 23 Apr 2019 (-19m)-766
45INDARGARH21:3821:4022:29, 23 Apr 2019 (-51m)22:31, 23 Apr 2019 (-51m)-729
46LAKHERI21:5021:5222:42, 23 Apr 2019 (-52m)22:46, 23 Apr 2019 (-54m)-718
47KOTA JN23:1523:2000:09, 24 Apr 2019 (ETA)00:14, 24 Apr 2019 (ETD)-658
48RAMGANJ MANDI00:2300:2501:17, 24 Apr 2019 (ETA)01:19, 24 Apr 2019 (ETD)-586
49JHALAWAR ROAD00:3800:4001:32, 24 Apr 2019 (ETA)01:34, 24 Apr 2019 (ETD)-574
50BHAWANI MANDI01:0801:1002:02, 24 Apr 2019 (ETA)02:04, 24 Apr 2019 (ETD)-557
51SHAMGARH01:3501:4002:29, 24 Apr 2019 (ETA)02:34, 24 Apr 2019 (ETD)-524
52SUWASRA01:5802:0002:52, 24 Apr 2019 (ETA)02:54, 24 Apr 2019 (ETD)-511
53CHAU MAHLA02:2302:2503:00, 24 Apr 2019 (-37m)03:02, 24 Apr 2019 (-37m)-495
54VIKRAMGARH ALOT02:2803:0003:05, 24 Apr 2019 (ETA)03:37, 24 Apr 2019 (ETD)-473
55MAHIDPUR ROAD03:4403:4504:21, 24 Apr 2019 (ETA)04:22, 24 Apr 2019 (ETD)-450
56NAGDA JN04:3004:3504:16, 24 Apr 2019 (+14m)04:36, 24 Apr 2019 (-1m)-433
57KHACHROD04:4604:4804:47, 24 Apr 2019 (ETA)04:49, 24 Apr 2019 (ETD)-419
58RATLAM JN05:3005:4005:15, 24 Apr 2019 (+15m)05:40, 24 Apr 2019 (RT)-388
59BAMNIA06:1806:1906:22, 24 Apr 2019 (-4m)06:23, 24 Apr 2019 (-4m)-342
60THANDLA RD06:4306:4406:47, 24 Apr 2019 (ETA)06:48, 24 Apr 2019 (ETD)-314
61MEGHNAGAR06:5106:5306:55, 24 Apr 2019 (ETA)06:56, 24 Apr 2019 (-3m)-306
62DAHOD07:2007:2207:23, 24 Apr 2019 (-3m)07:27, 24 Apr 2019 (-5m)-273
63LIMKHEDA07:5607:5708:01, 24 Apr 2019 (ETA)08:02, 24 Apr 2019 (ETD)-239
64PIPLOD JN08:0508:0608:10, 24 Apr 2019 (ETA)08:11, 24 Apr 2019 (ETD)-231
65SANT ROAD08:1608:1708:21, 24 Apr 2019 (ETA)08:26, 24 Apr 2019 (-9m)-219
66GODHRA JN09:1509:2009:01, 24 Apr 2019 (+14m)09:22, 24 Apr 2019 (-2m)-199
67DEROL09:3809:3909:40, 24 Apr 2019 (-2m)09:42, 24 Apr 2019 (-3m)-176
68SAMLAYA JN09:5709:5809:59, 24 Apr 2019 (-2m)10:01, 24 Apr 2019 (-3m)-152
69VADODARA JN10:3010:4010:33, 24 Apr 2019 (ETA)10:41, 24 Apr 2019 (-1m)-125
70MIYAGAM KARJAN11:0311:0411:13, 24 Apr 2019 (-10m)11:14, 24 Apr 2019 (-10m)-95
71PALEJ11:1611:1711:26, 24 Apr 2019 (ETA)11:27, 24 Apr 2019 (ETD)-80
72NABIPUR11:2811:2911:38, 24 Apr 2019 (-10m)11:39, 24 Apr 2019 (-10m)-67
73BHARUCH JN11:4311:4511:53, 24 Apr 2019 (ETA)11:51, 24 Apr 2019 (-6m)-55
74ANKLESHWAR JN11:5611:5712:00, 24 Apr 2019 (-4m)12:02, 24 Apr 2019 (-5m)-46
75PANOLI12:0712:0812:10, 24 Apr 2019 (-3m)12:11, 24 Apr 2019 (-3m)-35
76KOSAMBA JN12:2512:2612:28, 24 Apr 2019 (ETA)12:26, 24 Apr 2019 (RT)-27
77KIM12:3612:3712:35, 24 Apr 2019 (+1m)12:37, 24 Apr 2019 (RT)-19
-UTRAN12:54, 24 Apr 2019 (RT)ETD

0

78SURAT13:3013:3513:30, 24 Apr 2019 (ETA)13:35, 24 Apr 2019 (ETD)4
79MAROLI13:5313:5513:53, 24 Apr 2019 (ETA)13:55, 24 Apr 2019 (ETD)25
80NAVSARI14:0314:0814:03, 24 Apr 2019 (ETA)14:08, 24 Apr 2019 (ETD)33
81AMALSAD14:2514:2714:25, 24 Apr 2019 (ETA)14:27, 24 Apr 2019 (ETD)49
82BILIMORA JN14:2914:3814:29, 24 Apr 2019 (ETA)14:38, 24 Apr 2019 (ETD)54
83VALSAD15:0515:1015:05, 24 Apr 2019 (ETA)15:10, 24 Apr 2019 (ETD)72
84PARDI15:2415:2615:24, 24 Apr 2019 (ETA)15:26, 24 Apr 2019 (ETD)83
85UDVADA15:3315:3515:33, 24 Apr 2019 (ETA)15:35, 24 Apr 2019 (ETD)89
86VAPI15:3615:4815:36, 24 Apr 2019 (ETA)15:48, 24 Apr 2019 (ETD)96
87BHILAD16:0816:1016:08, 24 Apr 2019 (ETA)16:10, 24 Apr 2019 (ETD)110
88SANJAN16:2016:2216:20, 24 Apr 2019 (ETA)16:22, 24 Apr 2019 (ETD)121
89UMBARGAM ROAD16:2816:3016:28, 24 Apr 2019 (ETA)16:30, 24 Apr 2019 (ETD)127
90DAHANU ROAD16:4316:5316:43, 24 Apr 2019 (ETA)16:53, 24 Apr 2019 (ETD)147
91VANGAON17:1217:1317:12, 24 Apr 2019 (ETA)17:13, 24 Apr 2019 (ETD)159
92BOISAR17:2117:2317:21, 24 Apr 2019 (ETA)17:23, 24 Apr 2019 (ETD)168
93PALGHAR17:3417:3617:34, 24 Apr 2019 (ETA)17:36, 24 Apr 2019 (ETD)180
94VIRAR18:0918:1118:09, 24 Apr 2019 (ETA)18:11, 24 Apr 2019 (ETD)211
95BORIVALI18:3918:4318:39, 24 Apr 2019 (ETA)18:43, 24 Apr 2019 (ETD)237
96MUMBAI(DADAR)19:1119:1519:11, 24 Apr 2019 (ETA)19:15, 24 Apr 2019 (ETD)260
97MUMBAI CENTRAL19:40Destination19:40, 24 Apr 2019 (ETA)Destination266
Updated at: 13:24, 24th April 2019 IST