Running Status of FZR MMCT JANTA (19024) Origin Start Date 22-05-2019

                   
 Share
Train is running on time when it arrived MATHURA JN (MTJ) at 16:42, 22 May 2019.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1FIROZPUR CANTSource05:00Source05:00, 22 May 2019 (RT)-526
2FARIDKOT05:2505:2705:37, 22 May 2019 (-12m)05:39, 22 May 2019 (-12m)-494
3KOT KAPURA05:4305:4505:58, 22 May 2019 (-15m)06:00, 22 May 2019 (-15m)-481
4GANGSAR JAITU05:5806:0006:13, 22 May 2019 (ETA)06:18, 22 May 2019 (-18m)-465
5GONEANA06:1606:1806:30, 22 May 2019 (-14m)06:32, 22 May 2019 (-14m)-451
6BHATINDA JN06:4707:1206:46, 22 May 2019 (+1m)07:12, 22 May 2019 (RT)-439
7MAUR07:3707:3907:43, 22 May 2019 (-6m)07:45, 22 May 2019 (-6m)-405
8KOTLI KALAN07:4607:4807:52, 22 May 2019 (ETA)07:54, 22 May 2019 (ETD)-398
9MANSA07:5808:0008:01, 22 May 2019 (-3m)08:03, 22 May 2019 (-3m)-386
10BUDHLADA08:1408:1608:17, 22 May 2019 (ETA)08:18, 22 May 2019 (-2m)-370
11BARETA08:2908:3108:31, 22 May 2019 (-2m)08:33, 22 May 2019 (-2m)-355
12JAKHAL JN08:4508:4708:45, 22 May 2019 (RT)08:47, 22 May 2019 (RT)-341
13TOHANA08:5809:0008:58, 22 May 2019 (ETA)09:00, 22 May 2019 (ETD)-328
14NARWANA JN09:2109:2309:21, 22 May 2019 (ETA)09:23, 22 May 2019 (ETD)-302
15UCHANA09:3709:3909:37, 22 May 2019 (ETA)09:41, 22 May 2019 (-2m)-287
16JIND JN10:0010:0509:55, 22 May 2019 (+5m)10:05, 22 May 2019 (RT)-269
17JULANA10:2510:2710:25, 22 May 2019 (ETA)10:29, 22 May 2019 (-2m)-243
18ROHTAK JN10:5711:0210:59, 22 May 2019 (ETA)11:04, 22 May 2019 (ETD)-212
19ISMAILA HARYANA11:1611:1811:18, 22 May 2019 (ETA)11:20, 22 May 2019 (ETD)-193
20SAMPLA11:2311:2511:23, 22 May 2019 (RT)11:25, 22 May 2019 (RT)-189
21BAHADURGARH11:3911:4111:39, 22 May 2019 (ETA)11:41, 22 May 2019 (RT)-171
22NANGLOI11:5211:5411:52, 22 May 2019 (RT)11:54, 22 May 2019 (RT)-159
23MANGOLPURI11:5912:0111:59, 22 May 2019 (ETA)12:01, 22 May 2019 (ETD)-156
24SHAKURBASTI12:2112:2312:06, 22 May 2019 (+15m)12:25, 22 May 2019 (-2m)-152
25DELHI KISHANGNJ12:3612:3812:37, 22 May 2019 (-1m)12:40, 22 May 2019 (-2m)-145
26NEW DELHI13:0513:3013:05, 22 May 2019 (RT)13:30, 22 May 2019 (RT)-140
27HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN13:4513:4713:48, 22 May 2019 (-3m)13:50, 22 May 2019 (-3m)-133
28OKHLA13:5313:5513:56, 22 May 2019 (ETA)14:05, 22 May 2019 (-10m)-130
29TUGLAKABAD14:0214:0414:12, 22 May 2019 (-10m)14:18, 22 May 2019 (-14m)-123
30FARIDABAD14:1614:1814:33, 22 May 2019 (-17m)14:35, 22 May 2019 (-17m)-112
31BALLABGARH14:2714:2914:44, 22 May 2019 (ETA)14:46, 22 May 2019 (ETD)-104
32PALWAL15:1815:2015:36, 22 May 2019 (ETA)15:22, 22 May 2019 (-2m)-83
33KOSI KALAN15:5015:5215:52, 22 May 2019 (-2m)15:57, 22 May 2019 (-5m)-41
34CHATA16:0316:0516:07, 22 May 2019 (-4m)16:09, 22 May 2019 (-4m)-31
35MATHURA JN16:5517:0016:42, 22 May 2019 (+13m)17:00, 22 May 2019 (ETD)

0

36BHARATPUR JN17:2517:3017:25, 22 May 2019 (ETA)17:30, 22 May 2019 (ETD)34
37BAYANA JN18:0018:0518:00, 22 May 2019 (ETA)18:05, 22 May 2019 (ETD)76
38FATEH SINGHPURA18:2318:2518:23, 22 May 2019 (ETA)18:25, 22 May 2019 (ETD)95
39HINDAUN CITY18:3018:4018:30, 22 May 2019 (ETA)18:40, 22 May 2019 (ETD)108
40SHRI MAHABIRJI18:4818:5018:48, 22 May 2019 (ETA)18:50, 22 May 2019 (ETD)119
41GANGAPUR CITY19:3519:4019:35, 22 May 2019 (ETA)19:40, 22 May 2019 (ETD)153
42NRYNPUR TATWAR19:5619:5719:56, 22 May 2019 (ETA)19:57, 22 May 2019 (ETD)170
43MALARNA20:1320:1520:13, 22 May 2019 (ETA)20:15, 22 May 2019 (ETD)186
44SAWAI MADHOPUR21:1121:1321:11, 22 May 2019 (ETA)21:13, 22 May 2019 (ETD)216
45INDARGARH21:3821:4021:38, 22 May 2019 (ETA)21:40, 22 May 2019 (ETD)253
46LAKHERI21:5021:5221:50, 22 May 2019 (ETA)21:52, 22 May 2019 (ETD)264
47KOTA JN23:1523:2023:15, 22 May 2019 (ETA)23:20, 22 May 2019 (ETD)324
48RAMGANJ MANDI00:2300:2500:23, 23 May 2019 (ETA)00:25, 23 May 2019 (ETD)396
49JHALAWAR ROAD00:3800:4000:38, 23 May 2019 (ETA)00:40, 23 May 2019 (ETD)408
50BHAWANI MANDI01:0801:1001:08, 23 May 2019 (ETA)01:10, 23 May 2019 (ETD)425
51SHAMGARH01:3501:4001:35, 23 May 2019 (ETA)01:40, 23 May 2019 (ETD)458
52SUWASRA01:5802:0001:58, 23 May 2019 (ETA)02:00, 23 May 2019 (ETD)471
53CHAU MAHLA02:2302:2502:23, 23 May 2019 (ETA)02:25, 23 May 2019 (ETD)487
54VIKRAMGARH ALOT02:2803:0002:28, 23 May 2019 (ETA)03:00, 23 May 2019 (ETD)509
55MAHIDPUR ROAD03:4403:4503:44, 23 May 2019 (ETA)03:45, 23 May 2019 (ETD)532
56NAGDA JN04:3004:3504:30, 23 May 2019 (ETA)04:35, 23 May 2019 (ETD)549
57KHACHROD04:4604:4804:46, 23 May 2019 (ETA)04:48, 23 May 2019 (ETD)563
58RATLAM JN05:3005:4005:30, 23 May 2019 (ETA)05:40, 23 May 2019 (ETD)594
59BAMNIA06:1806:1906:18, 23 May 2019 (ETA)06:19, 23 May 2019 (ETD)640
60THANDLA RD06:4306:4406:43, 23 May 2019 (ETA)06:44, 23 May 2019 (ETD)668
61MEGHNAGAR06:5106:5306:51, 23 May 2019 (ETA)06:53, 23 May 2019 (ETD)676
62DAHOD07:2007:2207:20, 23 May 2019 (ETA)07:22, 23 May 2019 (ETD)709
63LIMKHEDA07:5607:5707:56, 23 May 2019 (ETA)07:57, 23 May 2019 (ETD)743
64PIPLOD JN08:0508:0608:05, 23 May 2019 (ETA)08:06, 23 May 2019 (ETD)751
65SANT ROAD08:1608:1708:16, 23 May 2019 (ETA)08:17, 23 May 2019 (ETD)763
66GODHRA JN09:1509:2009:15, 23 May 2019 (ETA)09:20, 23 May 2019 (ETD)783
67DEROL09:3809:3909:38, 23 May 2019 (ETA)09:39, 23 May 2019 (ETD)806
68SAMLAYA JN09:5709:5809:57, 23 May 2019 (ETA)09:58, 23 May 2019 (ETD)830
69VADODARA JN10:3010:4010:30, 23 May 2019 (ETA)10:40, 23 May 2019 (ETD)857
70MIYAGAM KARJAN11:0311:0411:03, 23 May 2019 (ETA)11:04, 23 May 2019 (ETD)887
71PALEJ11:1611:1711:16, 23 May 2019 (ETA)11:17, 23 May 2019 (ETD)902
72NABIPUR11:2811:2911:28, 23 May 2019 (ETA)11:29, 23 May 2019 (ETD)915
73BHARUCH JN11:4311:4511:43, 23 May 2019 (ETA)11:45, 23 May 2019 (ETD)927
74ANKLESHWAR JN11:5611:5711:56, 23 May 2019 (ETA)11:57, 23 May 2019 (ETD)936
75PANOLI12:0712:0812:07, 23 May 2019 (ETA)12:08, 23 May 2019 (ETD)947
76KOSAMBA JN12:2512:2612:25, 23 May 2019 (ETA)12:26, 23 May 2019 (ETD)955
77KIM12:3612:3712:36, 23 May 2019 (ETA)12:37, 23 May 2019 (ETD)963
78SURAT13:3013:3513:30, 23 May 2019 (ETA)13:35, 23 May 2019 (ETD)986
79MAROLI13:5313:5513:53, 23 May 2019 (ETA)13:55, 23 May 2019 (ETD)1007
80NAVSARI14:0314:0814:03, 23 May 2019 (ETA)14:08, 23 May 2019 (ETD)1015
81AMALSAD14:2514:2714:25, 23 May 2019 (ETA)14:27, 23 May 2019 (ETD)1031
82BILIMORA JN14:2914:3814:29, 23 May 2019 (ETA)14:38, 23 May 2019 (ETD)1036
83VALSAD15:0515:1015:05, 23 May 2019 (ETA)15:10, 23 May 2019 (ETD)1054
84PARDI15:2415:2615:24, 23 May 2019 (ETA)15:26, 23 May 2019 (ETD)1065
85UDVADA15:3315:3515:33, 23 May 2019 (ETA)15:35, 23 May 2019 (ETD)1071
86VAPI15:3615:4815:36, 23 May 2019 (ETA)15:48, 23 May 2019 (ETD)1078
87BHILAD16:0816:1016:08, 23 May 2019 (ETA)16:10, 23 May 2019 (ETD)1092
88SANJAN16:2016:2216:20, 23 May 2019 (ETA)16:22, 23 May 2019 (ETD)1103
89UMBARGAM ROAD16:2816:3016:28, 23 May 2019 (ETA)16:30, 23 May 2019 (ETD)1109
90DAHANU ROAD16:4316:5316:43, 23 May 2019 (ETA)16:53, 23 May 2019 (ETD)1129
91VANGAON17:1217:1317:12, 23 May 2019 (ETA)17:13, 23 May 2019 (ETD)1141
92BOISAR17:2117:2317:21, 23 May 2019 (ETA)17:23, 23 May 2019 (ETD)1150
93PALGHAR17:3417:3617:34, 23 May 2019 (ETA)17:36, 23 May 2019 (ETD)1162
94VIRAR18:0918:1118:09, 23 May 2019 (ETA)18:11, 23 May 2019 (ETD)1193
95BORIVALI18:3918:4318:39, 23 May 2019 (ETA)18:43, 23 May 2019 (ETD)1219
96MUMBAI(DADAR)19:1119:1519:11, 23 May 2019 (ETA)19:15, 23 May 2019 (ETD)1242
97MUMBAI CENTRAL19:40Destination19:40, 23 May 2019 (ETA)Destination1248
Updated at: 17:10, 22nd May 2019 IST