Running Status of HTE IPR EXP (18624) Origin Start Date 19-02-2019

                   
 Share
Train is running on time when it arrived PATNA JN (PNBE) at 06:15, 20 Feb 2019.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1HATIASource19:05Source19:05, 19 Feb 2019 (RT)-426
2RANCHI19:2019:3019:30, 19 Feb 2019 (-10m)19:40, 19 Feb 2019 (-10m)-419
3NAMKON19:3919:4019:50, 19 Feb 2019 (-11m)19:52, 19 Feb 2019 (-12m)-415
4TATISILWAI19:4919:5020:01, 19 Feb 2019 (-12m)20:03, 19 Feb 2019 (-13m)-408
5SILLI20:3720:3820:41, 19 Feb 2019 (-4m)20:45, 19 Feb 2019 (-7m)-363
6MURI20:5521:0020:56, 19 Feb 2019 (-1m)21:05, 19 Feb 2019 (-5m)-357
7JHALIDA21:2121:2221:26, 19 Feb 2019 (ETA)21:27, 19 Feb 2019 (ETD)-345
8KOTSHILA21:3721:3921:43, 19 Feb 2019 (-6m)21:45, 19 Feb 2019 (-6m)-333
9PUNDHAG21:5221:5421:56, 19 Feb 2019 (-4m)21:58, 19 Feb 2019 (-4m)-321
10BOKARO STL CITY22:1522:2022:19, 19 Feb 2019 (ETA)22:24, 19 Feb 2019 (ETD)-305
11CHANDRAPURA22:4322:4522:40, 19 Feb 2019 (+3m)22:47, 19 Feb 2019 (-2m)-289
12NSC BOSE J GOMO23:2523:5523:29, 19 Feb 2019 (-4m)23:56, 19 Feb 2019 (-1m)-273
13PARASNATH00:1100:1600:18, 20 Feb 2019 (-7m)00:21, 20 Feb 2019 (-5m)-255
14HAZARIBAGH RD00:3400:3600:39, 20 Feb 2019 (ETA)00:41, 20 Feb 2019 (ETD)-228
15KODERMA01:1001:1501:15, 20 Feb 2019 (ETA)01:20, 20 Feb 2019 (ETD)-179
16GUJHANDI01:2901:3001:34, 20 Feb 2019 (ETA)01:35, 20 Feb 2019 (ETD)-169
17PAHARPUR02:3802:4002:43, 20 Feb 2019 (ETA)02:45, 20 Feb 2019 (ETD)-135
18GAYA JN03:4504:1003:37, 20 Feb 2019 (+8m)04:11, 20 Feb 2019 (-1m)-103
19MAKHDUMPUR GAYA04:3504:3704:38, 20 Feb 2019 (-3m)04:40, 20 Feb 2019 (-3m)-61
20TEHTA04:4404:4604:47, 20 Feb 2019 (ETA)04:48, 20 Feb 2019 (-2m)-57
21JEHANABAD05:0005:0505:04, 20 Feb 2019 (-4m)05:06, 20 Feb 2019 (-1m)-45
22NADAUJ05:1205:1405:13, 20 Feb 2019 (ETA)05:15, 20 Feb 2019 (ETD)-36
23TAREGNA05:2405:2605:25, 20 Feb 2019 (ETA)05:30, 20 Feb 2019 (-4m)-30
24NADWAN05:3405:3605:40, 20 Feb 2019 (-6m)05:42, 20 Feb 2019 (-6m)-24
25PATNA JN07:2007:4506:15, 20 Feb 2019 (+1:05h)07:45, 20 Feb 2019 (ETD)

0

26RAJENDRANAGAR T07:5707:5907:57, 20 Feb 2019 (ETA)07:59, 20 Feb 2019 (ETD)2
27PATNA SAHEB08:1008:1208:10, 20 Feb 2019 (ETA)08:12, 20 Feb 2019 (ETD)10
28FATUHA08:3408:3608:34, 20 Feb 2019 (ETA)08:36, 20 Feb 2019 (ETD)22
29DANIYAWAN BZR H08:4908:5108:49, 20 Feb 2019 (ETA)08:51, 20 Feb 2019 (ETD)30
30HILSA09:1809:2009:18, 20 Feb 2019 (ETA)09:20, 20 Feb 2019 (ETD)43
31EKANGARSARAI09:3309:3509:33, 20 Feb 2019 (ETA)09:35, 20 Feb 2019 (ETD)55
32ISLAMPUR10:30Destination10:30, 20 Feb 2019 (ETA)Destination65
Updated at: 06:54, 20th February 2019 IST