Running Status of KALINGAUTKALEXP (18478) Origin Start Date 24-05-2019

                   
 Share
Train is running on time when it arrived MORENA (MRA) at 16:45, 24 May 2019.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1HARIDWAR JNSource06:10Source06:10, 24 May 2019 (RT)-518
2ROORKEE07:1807:2307:26, 24 May 2019 (-8m)07:28, 24 May 2019 (-5m)-477
3TAPRI08:0808:1008:05, 24 May 2019 (+3m)08:12, 24 May 2019 (-2m)-445
4DEOBAND08:3008:3208:33, 24 May 2019 (-3m)08:35, 24 May 2019 (-3m)-417
5MUZAFFARNAGAR09:0009:0209:02, 24 May 2019 (-2m)09:04, 24 May 2019 (-2m)-393
6MEERUT CANT09:4509:4709:49, 24 May 2019 (-4m)09:51, 24 May 2019 (-4m)-342
7MEERUT CITY10:0110:0310:00, 24 May 2019 (+1m)10:03, 24 May 2019 (RT)-338
8GHAZIABAD11:0011:0210:54, 24 May 2019 (+6m)11:02, 24 May 2019 (RT)-291
9HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN11:5012:0511:51, 24 May 2019 (-1m)12:05, 24 May 2019 (RT)-263
10FARIDABAD12:2412:2612:24, 24 May 2019 (ETA)12:26, 24 May 2019 (ETD)-245
11KOSI KALAN13:4013:4213:40, 24 May 2019 (ETA)13:43, 24 May 2019 (-1m)-174
12MATHURA JN14:1514:2014:28, 24 May 2019 (-13m)14:30, 24 May 2019 (-10m)-133
13RAJA KI MANDI15:0115:0315:16, 24 May 2019 (-15m)15:18, 24 May 2019 (-15m)-84
14AGRA CANTT15:1515:2015:30, 24 May 2019 (ETA)15:39, 24 May 2019 (-19m)-80
15DHAULPUR16:1616:1816:24, 24 May 2019 (-8m)16:25, 24 May 2019 (-7m)-27
16MORENA16:5016:5216:45, 24 May 2019 (+5m)16:52, 24 May 2019 (ETD)

0

17GWALIOR JN.17:3117:3617:31, 24 May 2019 (ETA)17:36, 24 May 2019 (ETD)38
18DABRA18:0918:1118:09, 24 May 2019 (ETA)18:11, 24 May 2019 (ETD)82
19DATIA18:3718:3918:37, 24 May 2019 (ETA)18:39, 24 May 2019 (ETD)112
20JHANSI JN19:1519:2519:15, 24 May 2019 (ETA)19:25, 24 May 2019 (ETD)137
21BABINA19:4819:5019:48, 24 May 2019 (ETA)19:50, 24 May 2019 (ETD)162
22TALBAHAT20:1220:1420:12, 24 May 2019 (ETA)20:14, 24 May 2019 (ETD)187
23LALITPUR20:4320:4520:43, 24 May 2019 (ETA)20:45, 24 May 2019 (ETD)227
24MALKHERI22:0822:1022:08, 24 May 2019 (ETA)22:10, 24 May 2019 (ETD)287
25KHURAI22:2822:3022:28, 24 May 2019 (ETA)22:30, 24 May 2019 (ETD)305
26SAUGOR23:1523:2023:15, 24 May 2019 (ETA)23:20, 24 May 2019 (ETD)357
27PATHARIA00:0800:1000:08, 25 May 2019 (ETA)00:10, 25 May 2019 (ETD)408
28DAMOH00:3800:4000:38, 25 May 2019 (ETA)00:40, 25 May 2019 (ETD)435
29KATNI MURWARA03:4003:5003:40, 25 May 2019 (ETA)03:50, 25 May 2019 (ETD)544
30CHANDIA ROAD05:0405:0605:04, 25 May 2019 (ETA)05:06, 25 May 2019 (ETD)586
31UMARIA05:2605:3105:26, 25 May 2019 (ETA)05:31, 25 May 2019 (ETD)605
32NOWROZABAD05:4805:5005:48, 25 May 2019 (ETA)05:50, 25 May 2019 (ETD)627
33BIRSINGHPUR06:0006:0206:00, 25 May 2019 (ETA)06:02, 25 May 2019 (ETD)634
34SHAHDOL06:4506:5006:45, 25 May 2019 (ETA)06:50, 25 May 2019 (ETD)672
35BURHAR07:0607:0807:06, 25 May 2019 (ETA)07:08, 25 May 2019 (ETD)691
36AMLAI07:1707:1907:17, 25 May 2019 (ETA)07:19, 25 May 2019 (ETD)700
37ANUPPUR JN07:4007:4507:40, 25 May 2019 (ETA)07:45, 25 May 2019 (ETD)713
38JAITHARI07:5908:0107:59, 25 May 2019 (ETA)08:01, 25 May 2019 (ETD)726
39PENDRA ROAD08:3008:3508:30, 25 May 2019 (ETA)08:35, 25 May 2019 (ETD)763
40BELGAHNA09:2909:3109:29, 25 May 2019 (ETA)09:31, 25 May 2019 (ETD)816
41KARGI ROAD09:4409:4609:44, 25 May 2019 (ETA)09:46, 25 May 2019 (ETD)832
42BILASPUR JN11:0011:1511:00, 25 May 2019 (ETA)11:15, 25 May 2019 (ETD)863
43AKALTARA11:4011:4211:40, 25 May 2019 (ETA)11:42, 25 May 2019 (ETD)891
44JANJGIR NAILA11:5912:0111:59, 25 May 2019 (ETA)12:01, 25 May 2019 (ETD)905
45CHAMPA JN.12:1612:2112:16, 25 May 2019 (ETA)12:21, 25 May 2019 (ETD)916
46BARADWAR12:3412:3612:34, 25 May 2019 (ETA)12:36, 25 May 2019 (ETD)932
47SAKTI12:4712:4912:47, 25 May 2019 (ETA)12:49, 25 May 2019 (ETD)946
48KHARSIA13:0113:0313:01, 25 May 2019 (ETA)13:03, 25 May 2019 (ETD)962
49RAIGARH13:3213:3713:32, 25 May 2019 (ETA)13:37, 25 May 2019 (ETD)996
50BELPAHAR14:1014:1214:10, 25 May 2019 (ETA)14:12, 25 May 2019 (ETD)1047
51BRAJRAJNAGAR14:2614:2814:26, 25 May 2019 (ETA)14:28, 25 May 2019 (ETD)1056
52JHARSUGUDA JN15:1015:2015:10, 25 May 2019 (ETA)15:20, 25 May 2019 (ETD)1068
53BAMRA15:4915:5015:49, 25 May 2019 (ETA)15:50, 25 May 2019 (ETD)1105
54RAJ GANGPUR16:2116:2216:21, 25 May 2019 (ETA)16:22, 25 May 2019 (ETD)1139
55ROURKELA16:5017:0516:50, 25 May 2019 (ETA)17:05, 25 May 2019 (ETD)1169
56BISRA17:2017:2117:20, 25 May 2019 (ETA)17:21, 25 May 2019 (ETD)1181
57MANOHARPUR17:4217:4317:42, 25 May 2019 (ETA)17:43, 25 May 2019 (ETD)1207
58GOILKERA18:1218:1318:12, 25 May 2019 (ETA)18:13, 25 May 2019 (ETD)1235
59CHAKRADHARPUR18:4518:5518:45, 25 May 2019 (ETA)18:55, 25 May 2019 (ETD)1268
60RAJKHARSAWAN JN19:1219:1319:12, 25 May 2019 (ETA)19:13, 25 May 2019 (ETD)1288
61SINI JN19:2819:2919:28, 25 May 2019 (ETA)19:29, 25 May 2019 (ETD)1304
62TATANAGAR JN20:2020:3020:20, 25 May 2019 (ETA)20:30, 25 May 2019 (ETD)1330
63GHATSILA21:0821:1021:08, 25 May 2019 (ETA)21:10, 25 May 2019 (ETD)1369
64CHAKULIA21:3221:3421:32, 25 May 2019 (ETA)21:34, 25 May 2019 (ETD)1400
65HIJILLI22:5622:5822:56, 25 May 2019 (ETA)22:58, 25 May 2019 (ETD)1467
66JALESWAR00:0000:0100:00, 26 May 2019 (ETA)00:01, 26 May 2019 (ETD)1532
67BASTA00:1800:2000:18, 26 May 2019 (ETA)00:20, 26 May 2019 (ETD)1552
68BALASORE00:4500:5500:45, 26 May 2019 (ETA)00:55, 26 May 2019 (ETD)1579
69SORO01:1801:2001:18, 26 May 2019 (ETA)01:20, 26 May 2019 (ETD)1613
70BHADRAKH02:0502:0702:05, 26 May 2019 (ETA)02:07, 26 May 2019 (ETD)1642
71JAJPUR K ROAD02:4302:4502:43, 26 May 2019 (ETA)02:45, 26 May 2019 (ETD)1685
72CUTTACK03:4503:5003:45, 26 May 2019 (ETA)03:50, 26 May 2019 (ETD)1757
73BHUBANESWAR04:3004:3504:30, 26 May 2019 (ETA)04:35, 26 May 2019 (ETD)1784
74KHURDA ROAD JN05:0505:1005:05, 26 May 2019 (ETA)05:10, 26 May 2019 (ETD)1803
75SAKHI GOPAL05:4605:4705:46, 26 May 2019 (ETA)05:47, 26 May 2019 (ETD)1831
76PURI06:20Destination06:20, 26 May 2019 (ETA)Destination1847
Updated at: 17:00, 24th May 2019 IST