train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train is running late by 5 Minutes when it crossed KHURDA ROAD JN (KUR) at 15:20, 19 Feb 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1PURISource14:25Source14:25, 19 Feb 2018 (RT)-43
2SAKHI GOPAL14:4314:4514:43, 19 Feb 2018 (RT)14:50, 19 Feb 2018 (-5m)-27
3KHURDA ROAD JN15:1015:1515:13, 19 Feb 2018 (-3m)15:20, 19 Feb 2018 (-5m)
4BHUBANESWAR15:4515:5015:45, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:50, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)19
5CUTTACK16:2016:2516:20, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:25, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)45
6JAJPUR K ROAD17:1817:2017:18, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:20, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)114
7BHADRAKH18:2818:3018:28, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:30, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)156
8BALASORE19:1519:2019:15, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:20, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)218
9HIJILLI20:4020:4520:40, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:45, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)330
10MIDNAPORE21:4521:4721:45, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:47, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)353
11CHANDRAKONA RD22:0822:1022:08, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)22:10, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)389
12BISHNUPUR22:3522:3722:35, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)22:37, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)425
13BANKURA23:0223:0423:02, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)23:04, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)456
14ADRA JN00:2000:3500:20, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)00:35, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)509
15BURNPUR01:3401:3601:34, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)01:36, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)545
16ASANSOL JN01:5202:3601:52, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)02:36, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)550
17CHITTARANJAN02:5903:0102:59, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)03:01, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)575
18VIDYASAGAR03:2503:2603:25, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)03:26, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)608
19MADHUPUR JN03:5003:5503:50, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)03:55, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)632
20JASIDIH JN04:2004:3004:20, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)04:30, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)660
21JHAJHA06:2306:2506:23, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:25, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)704
22KIUL JN07:1407:1607:14, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:16, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)758
23MOKAMEH JN07:4507:4707:45, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:47, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)792
24BARH08:0708:0908:07, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:09, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)818
25BAKHTIYARPUR JN08:2408:2608:24, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:26, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)836
26PATNA JN10:00Destination10:00, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination882