Running Status of BBS BWIP LINK.. (18437) Origin Start Date 17-01-2019

                   
Train is running on time when it arrived JUNAGARH ROAD (JNRD) at 09:05, 17 Jan 2019.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1RAYAGADASource05:40Source05:40, 17 Jan 2019 (RT)-123
2THERUBALI06:0806:1006:25, 17 Jan 2019 (-17m)06:27, 17 Jan 2019 (-17m)-105
3BISSAMCUTTACK06:3006:3206:48, 17 Jan 2019 (-18m)06:50, 17 Jan 2019 (-18m)-86
4MUNIGUDA06:4806:5007:02, 17 Jan 2019 (-14m)07:04, 17 Jan 2019 (-14m)-69
5AMBODALA07:1007:1207:23, 17 Jan 2019 (-13m)07:40, 17 Jan 2019 (-28m)-44
6LANJIGARH ROAD07:2807:3007:55, 17 Jan 2019 (-27m)07:57, 17 Jan 2019 (-27m)-31
7G.RAMACHANDRAPUR PH07:4207:4408:09, 17 Jan 2019 (ETA)08:11, 17 Jan 2019 (ETD)-21
8DEPUR PH07:5407:5608:21, 17 Jan 2019 (ETA)08:23, 17 Jan 2019 (ETD)-13
9BHAWANIPATNA08:1008:1508:27, 17 Jan 2019 (-17m)08:32, 17 Jan 2019 (-17m)
10KUTURUKHAMAR PH08:3208:3408:49, 17 Jan 2019 (ETA)08:51, 17 Jan 2019 (ETD)12
11JUNAGARH ROAD09:05Destination09:05, 17 Jan 2019 (RT)Destination24
 Updated at: 22:23, 17th January 2019 IST