Running Status of DURG NTV EXP (18201) Origin Start Date 16-01-2019

                   
Train is running on time when it arrived NAUTANWA (NTV) at 22:35, 17 Jan 2019.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1DURGSource19:40Source19:40, 16 Jan 2019 (ETD)-1175
2RAIPUR JH.20:2020:3020:20, 16 Jan 2019 (RT)20:30, 16 Jan 2019 (RT)-1138
3BHATAPARA21:2521:2721:35, 16 Jan 2019 (-10m)21:37, 16 Jan 2019 (-10m)-1074
4USLAPUR22:3022:4022:30, 16 Jan 2019 (RT)22:40, 16 Jan 2019 (RT)-1032
5PENDRA ROAD00:2200:2400:25, 17 Jan 2019 (-3m)00:27, 17 Jan 2019 (-3m)-939
6ANUPPUR JN01:0501:1001:14, 17 Jan 2019 (-9m)01:19, 17 Jan 2019 (-9m)-889
7SHAHDOL01:5001:5501:56, 17 Jan 2019 (-6m)01:57, 17 Jan 2019 (-2m)-848
8BIRSINGHPUR02:3302:3502:29, 17 Jan 2019 (+4m)02:35, 17 Jan 2019 (RT)-811
9UMARIA03:0403:0603:01, 17 Jan 2019 (+3m)03:06, 17 Jan 2019 (RT)-781
10KATNI04:3504:5504:21, 17 Jan 2019 (+14m)05:02, 17 Jan 2019 (-7m)-723
11SATNA06:1006:2006:24, 17 Jan 2019 (-14m)06:39, 17 Jan 2019 (-19m)-624
12MANIKPUR JN08:2008:2508:20, 17 Jan 2019 (RT)08:26, 17 Jan 2019 (-1m)-546
13ALLAHABAD CHHEOKI10:0010:1010:15, 17 Jan 2019 (-15m)10:25, 17 Jan 2019 (-15m)-448
14VINDHYACHAL11:2811:3011:43, 17 Jan 2019 (-15m)11:45, 17 Jan 2019 (-15m)-375
15MIRZAPUR11:4311:4811:58, 17 Jan 2019 (-15m)12:02, 17 Jan 2019 (-14m)-367
16CHUNAR12:3012:3212:40, 17 Jan 2019 (-10m)12:42, 17 Jan 2019 (-10m)-336
17VARANASI14:1014:4514:09, 17 Jan 2019 (+1m)14:45, 17 Jan 2019 (RT)-293
18DULLAHAPUR15:4315:4516:24, 17 Jan 2019 (-41m)16:26, 17 Jan 2019 (-41m)-221
19MAU JN16:0516:1016:47, 17 Jan 2019 (-42m)16:52, 17 Jan 2019 (-42m)-200
20BELTHARA ROAD16:4016:4217:22, 17 Jan 2019 (-42m)17:24, 17 Jan 2019 (-42m)-165
21LAR ROAD16:5917:0517:40, 17 Jan 2019 (-41m)17:40, 17 Jan 2019 (-35m)-152
22BHATNI JN17:4517:5018:12, 17 Jan 2019 (-27m)18:23, 17 Jan 2019 (-33m)-132
23DEORIA SADAR18:1518:2018:45, 17 Jan 2019 (-30m)18:50, 17 Jan 2019 (-30m)-111
24GORAKHPUR JN19:4520:1020:08, 17 Jan 2019 (-23m)20:07, 17 Jan 2019 (ETD)-62
25PEPPEGANJ20:3920:4521:13, 17 Jan 2019 (-34m)21:15, 17 Jan 2019 (-30m)-40
26ANAND NAGAR21:2521:3121:43, 17 Jan 2019 (-18m)21:45, 17 Jan 2019 (-14m)-21
-LACHMIPUR22:0122:0122:12, 17 Jan 2019 (-11m)22:12, 17 Jan 2019 (-11m)
27NAUTANWA22:35Destination22:35, 17 Jan 2019 (RT)Destination19
 Updated at: 09:50, 19th January 2019 IST