train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1HOWRAH JNSource23:30Source23:30, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)
2KHARAGPUR JN01:1001:1501:10, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)01:15, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)117
3BALASORE02:4002:4202:40, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)02:42, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)235
4BHADRAKH03:4003:4203:40, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)03:42, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)297
5JAJPUR K ROAD04:1104:1304:11, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)04:13, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)340
6CUTTACK05:1005:1505:10, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)05:15, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)409
7BHUBANESWAR05:5005:5505:50, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)05:55, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)436
8KHURDA ROAD JN06:3006:5006:30, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:50, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)455
9BRAHMAPUR08:2808:3008:28, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:30, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)601
10PALASA09:4509:4709:45, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:47, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)675
11SRIKAKULAM ROAD10:3810:4010:38, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:40, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)748
12VIZIANAGRAM JN11:3311:3511:33, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:35, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)817
13VISHAKAPATNAM12:3012:5012:30, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:50, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)878
14DUVVADA13:2013:2213:20, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)13:22, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)896
15SAMALKOT JN14:5114:5214:51, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:52, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)1029
16RAJAMUNDRY15:5115:5315:51, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:53, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)1079
17TADEPALLIGUDEM16:2816:2916:28, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:29, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)1121
18ELURU16:5816:5916:58, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:59, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)1169
19VIJAYAWADA JN18:4318:4518:43, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:45, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)1229
20GUNTUR JN19:4020:0019:40, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:00, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)1261
21NARASARAOPET20:4520:4620:45, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:46, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)1307
22VINUKONDA21:1921:2021:19, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:20, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)1344
23DONAKONDA21:5421:5521:54, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:55, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)1381
24MARKAPUR ROAD22:1922:2022:19, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)22:20, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)1405
25CUMBUM22:4922:5022:49, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)22:50, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)1431
26GIDDALUR23:2023:2123:20, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)23:21, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)1465
27NANDYAL00:5501:0000:55, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)01:00, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)1519
28BETAMCHERLA01:4801:4901:48, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)01:49, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)1559
29DHONE02:4002:4202:40, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)02:42, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)1594
30MADDIKERA03:2403:2503:24, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)03:25, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)1651
31GUNTAKAL JN04:0004:1004:00, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)04:10, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)1663
32BELLARY JN05:2305:2505:23, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)05:25, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)1713
33TORANAGALLU05:4905:5005:49, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)05:50, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)1746
34HOSPET JN06:1906:2006:19, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:20, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)1779
35KOPPAL06:5406:5506:54, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:55, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)1806
36GADAG JN07:4307:4507:43, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:45, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)1864
37HUBLI JN08:5009:0008:50, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:00, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)1922
38DHARWAR09:2709:2809:27, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:28, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)1942
39LONDA JN10:3810:4010:38, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:40, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)2012
40CASTLE ROCK11:2011:3011:20, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:30, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)2037
41KULEM12:5513:0012:55, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)13:00, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)2063
42SANVERDAM CHUCH13:1813:2013:18, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)13:20, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)2081
43MADGAON13:5514:0013:55, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:00, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)2097
44VASCO DA GAMA15:05Destination15:05, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination2125