train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train is running late by 2 Minutes when it crossed JALESWAR (JER) at 08:50, 22 Feb 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1BHANJPURSource06:15Source06:15, 22 Feb 2018 (RT)-84
2BARIPADA06:2206:2306:19, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:23, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)-81
3KRISHNA CH PURA06:4706:4806:47, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:48, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)-65
4BETNOTI07:0407:0507:04, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:05, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)-53
5JUGPURA07:3007:3107:30, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:31, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)-42
6RUPSA JN07:5008:1007:50, 22 Feb 2018 (RT)08:20, 22 Feb 2018 (-10m)-29
7BASTA08:2008:2108:31, 22 Feb 2018 (-11m)08:32, 22 Feb 2018 (-11m)-20
8JALESWAR08:4708:4808:49, 22 Feb 2018 (-2m)08:50, 22 Feb 2018 (-2m)
9BELDA09:1209:1309:12, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:13, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)33
10KHARAGPUR JN09:5810:0309:58, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:03, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)71
11PANSKURA10:4010:4110:40, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:41, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)116
12SANTRAGACHI JN12:0812:1012:08, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)CANCELLED181
13SHALIMAR12:35DestinationCANCELLEDDestination186