Running Status of AWB RU EXPRESS (17621) Origin Start Date 22-03-2019

                   
 Share
Train is running on time when it arrived GUNTAKAL JN (GTL) at 14:02, 23 Mar 2019.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1AURANGABADSource20:50Source20:53, 22 Mar 2019 (-3m)-847
2JALNA21:4321:4521:57, 22 Mar 2019 (-14m)21:59, 22 Mar 2019 (-14m)-784
3PARTUR22:2022:2122:34, 22 Mar 2019 (ETA)22:35, 22 Mar 2019 (ETD)-739
4SELU22:4022:4122:58, 22 Mar 2019 (-18m)22:59, 22 Mar 2019 (-18m)-712
5MANWATH ROAD22:5422:5523:12, 22 Mar 2019 (ETA)23:13, 22 Mar 2019 (ETD)-697
6PARBHANI JN23:4523:5500:03, 23 Mar 2019 (ETA)00:13, 23 Mar 2019 (ETD)-670
7GANGAKHER00:2900:3000:47, 23 Mar 2019 (ETA)00:48, 23 Mar 2019 (ETD)-635
8PARLI VAIJNATH01:4501:5502:03, 23 Mar 2019 (ETA)02:13, 23 Mar 2019 (ETD)-606
9LATUR ROAD03:1203:1303:30, 23 Mar 2019 (ETA)03:31, 23 Mar 2019 (ETD)-543
10UDGIR03:5003:5104:08, 23 Mar 2019 (ETA)04:09, 23 Mar 2019 (ETD)-510
11BIDAR05:0805:1005:22, 23 Mar 2019 (ETA)05:15, 23 Mar 2019 (-5m)-429
12ZAHIRABAD05:3905:4005:41, 23 Mar 2019 (-2m)05:51, 23 Mar 2019 (-11m)-398
13VIKARABAD JN07:2507:4007:36, 23 Mar 2019 (ETA)07:51, 23 Mar 2019 (ETD)-338
14TANDUR08:1908:2008:30, 23 Mar 2019 (ETA)08:31, 23 Mar 2019 (ETD)-297
15CHITTAPUR09:4409:4509:23, 23 Mar 2019 (+21m)09:45, 23 Mar 2019 (RT)-242
16YADGIR10:5410:5510:44, 23 Mar 2019 (+10m)10:55, 23 Mar 2019 (RT)-190
17RAICHUR11:5411:5511:54, 23 Mar 2019 (ETA)11:55, 23 Mar 2019 (ETD)-121
18MANTHRALAYAM RD12:2912:3012:29, 23 Mar 2019 (ETA)12:44, 23 Mar 2019 (-14m)-93
19ADONI12:5913:0013:18, 23 Mar 2019 (-19m)13:19, 23 Mar 2019 (-19m)-52
20GUNTAKAL JN14:1014:1514:02, 23 Mar 2019 (+8m)14:15, 23 Mar 2019 (ETD)

0

21GOOTY14:4314:4514:43, 23 Mar 2019 (ETA)14:45, 23 Mar 2019 (ETD)28
22TADIPATRI15:2915:3015:29, 23 Mar 2019 (ETA)15:30, 23 Mar 2019 (ETD)77
23KONDAPURAM16:0416:0516:04, 23 Mar 2019 (ETA)16:05, 23 Mar 2019 (ETD)105
24YERRAGUNTLA16:4916:5016:49, 23 Mar 2019 (ETA)16:50, 23 Mar 2019 (ETD)146
25CUDDAPAH17:3317:3517:33, 23 Mar 2019 (ETA)17:35, 23 Mar 2019 (ETD)185
26NANDALUR18:1318:1518:13, 23 Mar 2019 (ETA)18:15, 23 Mar 2019 (ETD)225
27RAZAMPETA18:2818:3018:28, 23 Mar 2019 (ETA)18:30, 23 Mar 2019 (ETD)236
28RENIGUNTA JN20:05Destination20:05, 23 Mar 2019 (ETA)Destination310
Updated at: 14:20, 23rd March 2019 IST