train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1NAGERCOIL JNSource19:10Source19:10, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)
2VALLIYUR19:4019:4119:40, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:41, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)31
3TIRUNELVELI JN.20:5020:5520:50, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:55, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)73
4KOVILPATTI21:5421:5521:54, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:55, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)138
5SATUR22:1422:1522:14, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)22:15, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)159
6VIRUDUNAGAR JN22:4122:4222:41, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)22:42, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)186
7MADURAI JN23:4923:5023:49, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)23:50, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)229
8DINDIGUL JN00:5501:0000:55, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)01:00, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)295
9KARUR02:0802:1002:08, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)02:10, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)369
10NAMAKKAL02:4402:4502:44, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)02:45, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)403
11RASIPURAM03:0903:1003:09, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)03:10, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)428
12SALEM JN03:4503:5003:45, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)03:50, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)454
13DHARMAPURI05:2805:3005:28, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)05:30, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)521
14HOSUR06:5807:0006:58, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:00, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)613
15BANGALORE CANT08:2808:3008:28, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:30, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)667
16KSR BANGALORE CY JN09:05Destination09:05, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination672