train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1NAGERCOIL JNSource19:10Source19:10, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)
2VALLIYUR19:4019:4119:40, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)19:41, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)31
3TIRUNELVELI JN.20:5020:5520:50, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)20:55, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)73
4KOVILPATTI21:5421:5521:54, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)21:55, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)138
5SATUR22:1422:1522:14, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)22:15, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)160
6VIRUDUNAGAR JN22:4122:4222:41, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)22:42, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)187
7MADURAI JN23:4923:5023:49, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)23:50, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)230
8DINDIGUL JN00:5501:0000:55, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)01:00, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)296
9KARUR02:0802:1002:08, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)02:10, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)370
10NAMAKKAL02:4402:4502:44, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)02:45, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)404
11RASIPURAM03:0903:1003:09, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)03:10, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)429
12SALEM JN03:4503:5003:45, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)03:50, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)455
13DHARMAPURI05:2805:3005:28, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)05:30, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)521
14HOSUR06:5807:0006:58, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)07:00, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)613
15BANGALORE CANT08:5308:5508:53, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)08:55, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)668
16KSR BANGALORE CY JN09:30Destination09:30, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)Destination672