train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train is running late by 26 Minutes when it arrived PEDDAPALLI (PDPL) at 06:05, 16 Jul 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1BALHARSHAHSource02:10Source02:11, 16 Jul 2018 (-1m)-159
2MANIKGARH02:1902:2002:27, 16 Jul 2018 (-8m)02:28, 16 Jul 2018 (-8m)-149
3WIHIRGAON02:2402:2502:39, 16 Jul 2018 (-15m)02:40, 16 Jul 2018 (-15m)-141
4WIRUR02:3402:3502:48, 16 Jul 2018 (-14m)02:50, 16 Jul 2018 (-15m)-131
5MAKUDI02:4402:4503:04, 16 Jul 2018 (-20m)03:06, 16 Jul 2018 (-21m)-119
6SIRPUR TOWN03:0903:1003:17, 16 Jul 2018 (-8m)03:18, 16 Jul 2018 (-8m)-107
7SIRPUR KAGAZNGR03:4303:4503:36, 16 Jul 2018 (+7m)03:45, 16 Jul 2018 (RT)-89
8ASIFABAD ROAD03:5904:0004:04, 16 Jul 2018 (-5m)04:06, 16 Jul 2018 (-6m)-75
9RECHNI ROAD04:1304:1404:21, 16 Jul 2018 (-8m)04:22, 16 Jul 2018 (-8m)-61
10BELAMPALLI04:2304:2404:32, 16 Jul 2018 (-9m)04:33, 16 Jul 2018 (-9m)-51
11MANDAMARI04:2904:3004:55, 16 Jul 2018 (-26m)04:56, 16 Jul 2018 (-26m)-41
12RAVINDRAKHANI04:3504:3605:01, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)05:02, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)-38
13MANCHIRYAL04:4704:4805:07, 16 Jul 2018 (-20m)05:09, 16 Jul 2018 (-21m)-31
14PEDDEMPET04:5404:5505:24, 16 Jul 2018 (-30m)05:25, 16 Jul 2018 (-30m)-22
15RAMGUNDAM05:1105:1205:30, 16 Jul 2018 (-19m)05:35, 16 Jul 2018 (-23m)-17
16RAGHAVAPURAM05:2305:2505:51, 16 Jul 2018 (-28m)05:53, 16 Jul 2018 (-28m)-8
17PEDDAPALLI05:3905:4006:05, 16 Jul 2018 (-26m)06:06, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)
18KOTTAPALLI05:5405:5506:20, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)06:21, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)9
19KOLNUR05:5806:0006:24, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)06:26, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)14
20ODELA06:0406:0506:30, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)06:31, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)19
21POTKAPALLI06:0806:1006:34, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)06:36, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)23
22BISUGIRSHARIF06:1306:1506:39, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)06:41, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)33
23JAMIKUNTA06:1806:2006:44, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)06:46, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)39
24UPPAL06:3306:3506:59, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)07:01, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)51
25HASANPARTHI RD06:4306:4507:09, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)07:11, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)63
26KAZIPET JN07:4507:5007:56, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)08:01, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)85
27PINDLAI07:5808:0008:09, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)08:11, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)93
28GHANPUR08:0908:1008:20, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)08:21, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)105
29RAGHUNATHPALLI08:1908:2008:30, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)08:31, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)121
30JANGAON08:3308:3508:44, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)08:46, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)133
31ALER08:4908:5009:00, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)09:01, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)147
32BHONGIR09:1709:1809:18, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)09:19, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)170
33BIBINAGAR09:2909:3009:30, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)09:31, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)191
34SECUNDERABAD JN10:45Destination10:45, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)Destination225