train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1BALHARSHAHSource02:10Source02:10, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)
2MANIKGARH02:1902:2002:19, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)02:20, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)9
3WIHIRGAON02:2402:2502:24, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)02:25, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)18
4WIRUR02:3402:3502:34, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)02:35, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)27
5MAKUDI02:4402:4502:44, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)02:45, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)40
6SIRPUR TOWN03:0903:1003:09, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)03:10, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)51
7SIRPUR KAGAZNGR03:4303:4503:43, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)03:45, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)69
8ASIFABAD ROAD03:5904:0003:59, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)04:00, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)83
9RECHNI ROAD04:1304:1404:13, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)04:14, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)97
10BELAMPALLI04:2304:2404:23, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)04:24, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)108
11MANDAMARI04:2904:3004:29, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)04:30, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)117
12RAVINDRAKHANI04:3504:3604:35, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)04:36, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)121
13MANCHIRYAL04:4704:4804:47, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)04:48, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)127
14PEDDEMPET04:5404:5504:54, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)04:55, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)136
15RAMGUNDAM05:1105:1205:11, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)05:12, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)141
16RAGHAVAPURAM05:2305:2505:23, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)05:25, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)151
17PEDDAPALLI05:3905:4005:39, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)05:40, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)159
18KOTTAPALLI05:5405:5505:54, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)05:55, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)167
19KOLNUR05:5806:0005:58, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:00, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)172
20ODELA06:0406:0506:04, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:05, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)178
21POTKAPALLI06:0806:1006:08, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:10, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)181
22BISUGIRSHARIF06:1306:1506:13, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:15, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)191
23JAMIKUNTA06:1806:2006:18, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:20, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)198
24UPPAL06:3306:3506:33, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:35, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)210
25HASANPARTHI RD06:4306:4506:43, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:45, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)222
26KAZIPET JN07:4507:5007:45, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:50, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)243
27PINDLAI07:5808:0007:58, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:00, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)251
28GHANPUR08:0908:1008:09, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:10, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)263
29RAGHUNATHPALLI08:1908:2008:19, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:20, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)279
30JANGAON08:3308:3508:33, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:35, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)291
31ALER08:4908:5008:49, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:50, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)306
32BHONGIR09:1709:1809:17, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:18, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)329
33BIBINAGAR09:2909:3009:29, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:30, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)350
34SECUNDERABAD JN10:45Destination10:45, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination383