train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1SECUNDERABAD JNSource15:25Source15:25, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)
2BIBINAGAR15:5415:5515:54, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:55, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)33
3BHONGIR16:0916:1016:09, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:10, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)54
4ALER16:2916:3016:29, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:30, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)77
5JANGAON16:3916:4016:39, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:40, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)91
6RAGHUNATHPALLI16:4916:5016:49, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:50, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)103
7GHANPUR17:0117:0217:01, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:02, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)120
8PINDLAI17:1417:1517:14, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:15, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)131
9KAZIPET JN17:4517:5017:45, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:50, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)139
10HASANPARTHI RD18:0418:0518:04, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:05, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)161
11UPPAL18:1518:1618:15, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:16, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)173
12JAMIKUNTA18:2918:3018:29, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:30, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)185
13BISUGIRSHARIF18:3718:3818:37, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:38, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)191
14POTKAPALLI18:5418:5518:54, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:55, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)201
15ODELA19:0219:0319:02, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:03, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)205
16KOLNUR19:1519:2519:15, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:25, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)210
17KOTTAPALLI19:2919:3019:29, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:30, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)216
18PEDDAPALLI19:3919:4019:39, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:40, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)224
19RAGHAVAPURAM19:4919:5019:49, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:50, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)232
20RAMGUNDAM19:5920:0019:59, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:00, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)241
21PEDDEMPET20:0420:0520:04, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:05, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)246
22MANCHIRYAL20:1420:1520:14, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:15, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)255
23RAVINDRAKHANI20:1920:2020:19, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:20, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)262
24MANDAMARI20:2920:3020:29, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:30, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)266
25BELAMPALLI20:4420:4520:44, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:45, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)275
26RECHNI ROAD20:5420:5520:54, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:55, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)285
27ASIFABAD ROAD21:0421:0521:04, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:05, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)299
28SIRPUR KAGAZNGR21:4022:3021:40, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)22:30, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)313
29SIRPUR TOWN22:5923:0022:59, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)23:00, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)331
30MAKUDI23:0923:1023:09, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)23:10, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)343
31WIRUR23:1923:2023:19, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)23:20, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)356
32WIHIRGAON23:4423:4523:44, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)23:45, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)365
33MANIKGARH00:0400:0500:04, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)00:05, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)374
34BALHARSHAH01:00Destination01:00, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination383