Indian Railways Live Train Running Status

                   

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1VIJAYAWADA JNSource19:45Source19:45, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)
2GUNTUR JN20:4520:5520:45, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)20:55, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)33
3NARASARAOPET21:4521:4621:45, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)21:46, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)78
4VINUKONDA22:1722:1822:17, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)22:18, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)116
5KURICHEDU22:3922:4022:39, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)22:40, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)140
6DONAKONDA22:5522:5622:55, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)22:56, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)153
7MARKAPUR ROAD23:1923:2023:19, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)23:20, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)177
8TARLUPADU23:3423:3523:34, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)23:35, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)189
9CUMBUM00:0100:0200:01, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)00:02, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)203
10GIDDALUR00:3900:4000:39, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)00:40, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)236
11DIGUVAMETTA01:0401:0501:04, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)01:05, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)248
12NANDYAL02:4002:4502:40, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)02:45, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)290
13B CEMENT NAGAR03:1903:2003:19, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)03:20, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)323
14BETAMCHERLA03:2903:3003:29, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)03:30, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)330
15DHONE04:0004:0504:00, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)04:05, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)366
16PENDEKALLU04:2404:2504:24, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)04:25, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)392
17MADDIKERA04:5905:0004:59, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)05:00, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)423
18GUNTAKAL JN05:3005:4005:30, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)05:40, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)434
19BELLARY JN06:5306:5506:53, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)06:55, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)485
20TORANAGALLU07:2907:3007:29, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)07:30, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)517
21HOSPET JN08:1808:2008:18, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)08:20, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)550
22MUNIRABAD08:3408:3508:34, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)08:35, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)556
23KOPPAL08:5408:5508:54, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)08:55, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)578
24GADAG JN10:0810:1010:08, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)10:10, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)635
25ANNIGERI10:2410:2510:24, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)10:25, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)658
26HUBLI JN11:20Destination11:20, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)Destination693