train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1VIJAYAWADA JNSource19:45Source19:45, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)
2GUNTUR JN20:4520:5520:45, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:55, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)32
3NARASARAOPET21:4521:4621:45, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:46, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)78
4VINUKONDA22:1722:1822:17, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)22:18, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)115
5KURICHEDU22:3922:4022:39, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)22:40, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)139
6DONAKONDA22:5522:5622:55, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)22:56, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)152
7MARKAPUR ROAD23:1923:2023:19, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)23:20, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)176
8TARLUPADU23:3423:3523:34, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)23:35, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)189
9CUMBUM00:0100:0200:01, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)00:02, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)202
10GIDDALUR00:3900:4000:39, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)00:40, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)236
11DIGUVAMETTA01:0401:0501:04, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)01:05, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)247
12NANDYAL02:4002:4502:40, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)02:45, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)290
13B CEMENT NAGAR03:1903:2003:19, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)03:20, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)323
14BETAMCHERLA03:2903:3003:29, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)03:30, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)329
15DHONE04:0004:0504:00, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)04:05, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)365
16PENDEKALLU04:2404:2504:24, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)04:25, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)391
17MADDIKERA04:5905:0004:59, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)05:00, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)422
18GUNTAKAL JN05:3005:4005:30, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)05:40, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)434
19BELLARY JN06:5306:5506:53, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:55, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)484
20TORANAGALLU07:2907:3007:29, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:30, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)517
21HOSPET JN08:1808:2008:18, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:20, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)550
22MUNIRABAD08:3408:3508:34, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:35, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)555
23KOPPAL08:5408:5508:54, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:55, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)577
24GADAG JN10:0810:1010:08, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:10, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)635
25ANNIGERI10:2410:2510:24, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:25, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)657
26HUBLI JN11:20Destination11:20, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination693