train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1SECUNDERABAD JNSource18:10Source18:10, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)
2MALKAJGIRI18:1818:1918:18, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:19, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)6
3BOLARUM18:3018:3118:30, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:31, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)16
4MEDCHAL18:4418:4518:44, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:45, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)30
5WADIARAM19:1619:1719:16, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:17, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)68
6KAMAREDDI19:5820:0019:58, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:00, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)110
7NIZAMABAD21:0021:0521:00, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:05, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)162
8BASAR21:3521:3721:35, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:37, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)192
9DHARMABAD21:4721:4821:47, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:48, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)202
10UMRI22:1922:2022:19, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)22:20, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)231
11MUDKHED22:4822:5022:48, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)22:50, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)251
12H SAHIB NANDED23:3523:4023:35, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)23:40, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)273
13PURNA JN00:1000:1200:10, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)00:12, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)304
14PARBHANI JN00:3800:4000:38, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)00:40, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)332
15MANWATH ROAD01:1101:1201:11, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)01:12, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)360
16SELU01:2601:2701:26, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)01:27, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)374
17PARTUR01:5201:5301:52, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)01:53, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)402
18JALNA02:3502:3702:35, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)02:37, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)447
19AURANGABAD03:4503:5003:45, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)03:50, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)509
20LASUR04:1404:1504:14, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)04:15, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)543
21ROTEGAON04:4404:4504:44, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)04:45, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)570
22NAGARSOL05:4005:4505:40, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)05:45, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)598
23MANMAD JN06:45Destination06:45, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination621