Indian Railways Live Train Running Status

                   

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1SECUNDERABAD JNSource18:10Source18:10, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)
2MALKAJGIRI18:1818:1918:18, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)18:19, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)6
3BOLARUM18:3018:3118:30, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)18:31, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)16
4MEDCHAL18:4418:4518:44, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)18:45, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)30
5WADIARAM19:1619:1719:16, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)19:17, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)68
6KAMAREDDI19:5820:0019:58, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)20:00, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)111
7NIZAMABAD21:0021:0521:00, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)21:05, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)163
8BASAR21:3521:3721:35, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)21:37, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)192
9DHARMABAD21:4721:4821:47, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)21:48, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)202
10UMRI22:1922:2022:19, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)22:20, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)231
11MUDKHED22:4822:5022:48, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)22:50, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)251
12H SAHIB NANDED23:3523:4023:35, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)23:40, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)274
13PURNA JN00:1000:1200:10, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)00:12, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)304
14PARBHANI JN00:3800:4000:38, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)00:40, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)333
15MANWATH ROAD01:1101:1201:11, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)01:12, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)360
16SELU01:2601:2701:26, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)01:27, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)375
17PARTUR01:5201:5301:52, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)01:53, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)402
18JALNA02:3502:3702:35, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)02:37, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)447
19AURANGABAD03:4503:5003:45, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)03:50, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)510
20LASUR04:1404:1504:14, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)04:15, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)543
21ROTEGAON04:4404:4504:44, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)04:45, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)571
22NAGARSOL05:4005:4505:40, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)05:45, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)599
23MANMAD JN06:45Destination06:45, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)Destination621