train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1MANMAD JNSource20:50Source20:50, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)
2NAGARSOL21:1821:2021:18, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:20, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)22
3ROTEGAON21:3921:4021:39, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:40, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)50
4LASUR21:5922:0021:59, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)22:00, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)78
5AURANGABAD22:4022:4522:40, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)22:45, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)111
6JALNA23:4523:4723:45, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)23:47, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)174
7PARTUR00:2400:2500:24, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)00:25, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)219
8SELU00:4400:4500:44, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)00:45, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)246
9MANWATH ROAD00:5901:0000:59, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)01:00, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)261
10PARBHANI JN01:4801:5001:48, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)01:50, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)288
11PURNA JN02:2502:3002:25, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)02:30, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)317
12H SAHIB NANDED03:0503:1003:05, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)03:10, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)347
13MUDKHED03:5303:5503:53, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)03:55, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)370
14UMRI04:1804:1904:18, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)04:19, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)389
15DHARMABAD04:3304:3504:33, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)04:35, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)419
16BASAR04:5004:5204:50, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)04:52, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)429
17NIZAMABAD05:2505:3005:25, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)05:30, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)458
18KAMAREDDI06:1506:1706:15, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:17, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)510
19WADIARAM07:0207:0307:02, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:03, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)553
20MEDCHAL07:3007:3107:30, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:31, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)591
21BOLARUM07:5307:5407:53, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:54, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)605
22MALKAJGIRI08:2908:3008:29, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:30, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)615
23SECUNDERABAD JN08:50Destination08:50, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination621