train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train is running early by 3 Minutes when it crossed PIPLIA (PIP) at 22:27, 17 Jul 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1JAIPURSource15:00Source15:00, 17 Jul 2018 (RT)-409
2KANAKPURA15:1315:1515:11, 17 Jul 2018 (+2m)15:15, 17 Jul 2018 (RT)-400
3PHULERA JN15:5515:5715:55, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)15:57, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)-354
4KISHANGARH16:3616:3816:36, 17 Jul 2018 (RT)16:38, 17 Jul 2018 (RT)-303
5AJMER JN17:3017:4017:10, 17 Jul 2018 (+20m)17:50, 17 Jul 2018 (-10m)-274
6BIJAINAGAR18:2918:3118:41, 17 Jul 2018 (-12m)18:43, 17 Jul 2018 (-12m)-209
7BHILWARA19:3019:3519:35, 17 Jul 2018 (-5m)19:52, 17 Jul 2018 (-17m)-142
8CHITTAURGARH20:5521:0520:45, 17 Jul 2018 (+10m)21:10, 17 Jul 2018 (-5m)-88
9NIMACH21:5121:5321:56, 17 Jul 2018 (-5m)22:02, 17 Jul 2018 (-9m)-33
-PIPLIA22:3022:3022:27, 17 Jul 2018 (+3m)22:27, 17 Jul 2018 (+3m)
10MANDASOR22:4122:4322:41, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)22:43, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)16
11RATLAM JN00:2500:5000:25, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)00:50, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)100
12NAGDA JN01:3001:3201:30, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)01:32, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)145
13UJJAIN JN02:3002:3502:30, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)02:35, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)200
14BHOPAL JN06:1006:2006:10, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)06:20, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)383
15ITARSI JN08:1008:2008:10, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)08:20, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)475
16HARDA09:2109:2309:21, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)09:23, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)550
17KHANDWA11:4011:4511:40, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)11:45, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)658
18BURHANPUR12:3312:3512:33, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)12:35, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)727
19BHUSAVAL JN13:2513:3513:25, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)13:35, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)782
20JALGAON JN13:5814:0013:58, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)14:00, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)806
21MANMAD JN16:2016:2516:20, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)16:25, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)966
22NAGARSOL16:5917:0016:59, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)17:00, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)988
23AURANGABAD18:2518:3018:25, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)18:30, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)1077
24JALNA19:2819:3019:28, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)19:30, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)1140
25PARBHANI JN22:2822:3022:28, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)22:30, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)1254
26PURNA JN23:1823:2023:18, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)23:20, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)1283
27H SAHIB NANDED00:2500:3000:25, 19 Jul 2018 (ETA)00:30, 19 Jul 2018 (ETD)1313
28BASAR02:3002:3102:30, 19 Jul 2018 (ETA)02:31, 19 Jul 2018 (ETD)1395
29NIZAMABAD03:1503:2003:15, 19 Jul 2018 (ETA)03:20, 19 Jul 2018 (ETD)1424
30KAMAREDDI04:0504:0604:05, 19 Jul 2018 (ETA)04:06, 19 Jul 2018 (ETD)1476
31MEDCHAL05:5505:5605:55, 19 Jul 2018 (ETA)05:56, 19 Jul 2018 (ETD)1557
32MALKAJGIRI06:5006:5106:50, 19 Jul 2018 (ETA)06:51, 19 Jul 2018 (ETD)1581
33SECUNDERABAD JN07:3007:3507:30, 19 Jul 2018 (ETA)07:35, 19 Jul 2018 (ETD)1587
34HYDERABAD DECAN08:10Destination08:10, 19 Jul 2018 (ETA)Destination1596