Indian Railways Live Train Running Status

                   

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1KOLLAM JNSource15:00Source15:00, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)
2VARKALA15:2115:2215:21, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)15:22, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)23
3TRIVANDRUM CNTL16:0516:1016:05, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)16:10, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)64
4NEYYATTINKARA16:3616:3716:36, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)16:37, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)82
5PARASHSHALA16:4916:5016:49, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)16:50, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)94
6KULITTHURAI17:0017:0117:00, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)17:01, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)102
7ERANIEL17:1517:1617:15, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)17:16, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)117
8NAGERCOIL JN17:5018:0017:50, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)18:00, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)136
9ARALVAYMOZHI18:2318:2418:23, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)18:24, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)148
10N PANAKUDI18:3418:3518:34, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)18:35, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)159
11VALLIYUR18:4518:4618:45, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)18:46, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)167
12NANGUNERI18:5919:0018:59, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)19:00, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)181
13TIRUNELVELI JN.19:5019:5519:50, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)19:55, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)209
14VANCHIMANIYACHI20:3820:4020:38, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)20:40, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)238
15KADAMBUR20:5120:5220:51, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)20:52, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)252
16KOVILPATTI21:1421:1521:14, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)21:15, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)274
17SATUR21:3421:3521:34, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)21:35, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)295
18VIRUDUNAGAR JN22:0822:1022:08, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)22:10, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)322
19TIRUMANGALAM22:2922:3022:29, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)22:30, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)348
20MADURAI JN22:5523:0522:55, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)23:05, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)365
21KODAIKANAL ROAD23:3923:4023:39, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)23:40, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)406
22DINDIGUL JN00:0800:1000:08, 16 Aug 2018 (ETA)00:10, 16 Aug 2018 (ETD)431
23TIRUCHCHIRAPALI01:5001:5501:50, 16 Aug 2018 (ETA)01:55, 16 Aug 2018 (ETD)525
24VRIDHACHALAM JN03:4303:4503:43, 16 Aug 2018 (ETA)03:45, 16 Aug 2018 (ETD)643
25VILLUPURAM JN04:4804:5004:48, 16 Aug 2018 (ETA)04:50, 16 Aug 2018 (ETD)697
26TINDIVANAM05:2305:2505:23, 16 Aug 2018 (ETA)05:25, 16 Aug 2018 (ETD)735
27MELMARUVATTUR05:4805:5005:48, 16 Aug 2018 (ETA)05:50, 16 Aug 2018 (ETD)765
28MADURANTAKAM06:0306:0506:03, 16 Aug 2018 (ETA)06:05, 16 Aug 2018 (ETD)776
29CHENGALPATTU06:4306:4506:43, 16 Aug 2018 (ETA)06:45, 16 Aug 2018 (ETD)800
30TAMBARAM07:1307:1507:13, 16 Aug 2018 (ETA)07:15, 16 Aug 2018 (ETD)831
31MAMBALAM07:3307:3507:33, 16 Aug 2018 (ETA)07:35, 16 Aug 2018 (ETD)849
32CHENNAI EGMORE08:10Destination08:10, 16 Aug 2018 (ETA)Destination856