train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1KOLLAM JNSource15:00Source15:00, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)
2VARKALA15:1815:1915:18, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:19, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)23
3TRIVANDRUM CNTL16:0516:1016:05, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:10, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)64
4NEYYATTINKARA16:3616:3716:36, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:37, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)81
5PARASHSHALA16:4916:5016:49, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:50, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)94
6KULITTHURAI17:0017:0117:00, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:01, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)102
7ERANIEL17:1517:1617:15, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:16, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)117
8NAGERCOIL JN17:5018:0017:50, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:00, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)135
9ARALVAYMOZHI18:2318:2418:23, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:24, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)148
10N PANAKUDI18:3418:3518:34, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:35, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)158
11VALLIYUR18:4518:4618:45, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:46, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)166
12NANGUNERI18:5919:0018:59, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:00, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)180
13TIRUNELVELI JN.19:5019:5519:50, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:55, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)208
14VANCHIMANIYACHI20:3820:4020:38, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:40, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)237
15KADAMBUR20:5120:5220:51, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:52, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)251
16KOVILPATTI21:1421:1521:14, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:15, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)273
17SATUR21:3421:3521:34, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:35, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)295
18VIRUDUNAGAR JN22:0822:1022:08, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)22:10, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)322
19TIRUMANGALAM22:2922:3022:29, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)22:30, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)348
20MADURAI JN22:5523:0522:55, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)23:05, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)365
21KODAIKANAL ROAD23:3923:4023:39, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)23:40, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)405
22DINDIGUL JN00:0800:1000:08, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)00:10, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)431
23TIRUCHCHIRAPALI01:5001:5501:50, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)01:55, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)525
24VRIDHACHALAM JN03:3803:4003:38, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)03:40, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)642
25VILLUPURAM JN04:4504:5004:45, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)04:50, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)697
26TINDIVANAM05:2305:2505:23, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)05:25, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)734
27MELMARUVATTUR05:4805:5005:48, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)05:50, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)764
28MADURANTAKAM06:0306:0506:03, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:05, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)775
29CHENGALPATTU06:2806:3006:28, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:30, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)800
30TAMBARAM06:5807:0006:58, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:00, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)831
31MAMBALAM07:1807:2007:18, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:20, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)848
32CHENNAI EGMORE08:05Destination08:05, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination855