train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1KSR BANGALORE CY JNSource22:45Source22:45, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)
2MALLESWARAM22:5022:5222:50, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)22:52, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)2
3YESVANTPUR JN22:5823:0022:58, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)23:00, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)5
4YELHANKA JN23:1823:2023:18, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)23:20, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)18
5DODBALLAPUR23:3923:4023:39, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)23:40, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)38
6GAURIBIDANUR00:2800:3000:28, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)00:30, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)78
7HINDUPUR01:0301:0501:03, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)01:05, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)101
8PENUKONDA01:3901:4001:39, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)01:40, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)138
9DHARMAVARAM JN03:1003:1503:10, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)03:15, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)191
10ANANTAPUR04:1904:2004:19, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)04:20, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)225
11GOOTY05:3905:4005:39, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)05:40, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)281
12GUNTAKAL JN06:2006:2506:20, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:25, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)310
13NAGARUR07:0507:0607:05, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:06, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)352
14ADONI07:1807:2007:18, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:20, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)362
15KUPGAL07:3907:4007:39, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:40, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)376
16KOSGI07:4907:5007:49, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:50, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)390
17MANTHRALAYAM RD08:0008:0508:00, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:05, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)403
18MATMARI08:1908:2008:19, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:20, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)414
19RAICHUR08:4808:5008:48, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:50, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)431
20KRISHNA09:0809:1009:08, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:10, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)456
21SAIDAPUR09:2309:2509:23, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:25, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)476
22YADGIR09:4809:5009:48, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:50, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)500
23NALWAR10:0910:1010:09, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:10, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)525
24HALAKATTA10:2810:3010:28, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:30, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)537
25CHITTAPUR11:1911:2011:19, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:20, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)552
26MALKHAID ROAD11:2911:3011:29, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:30, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)561
27SERAM11:3911:4011:39, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:40, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)574
28KURGUNTA11:5912:0011:59, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:00, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)582
29TANDUR12:2912:3012:29, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:30, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)607
30VIKARABAD JN13:2513:3513:25, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)13:35, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)648
31ZAHIRABAD14:2914:3014:29, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:30, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)708
32BIDAR15:0815:1015:08, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:10, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)739
33BHALKI15:3915:4015:39, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:40, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)777
34KAMALNAGAR16:0416:0516:04, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:05, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)801
35UDGIR16:2416:2516:24, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:25, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)820
36LATUR ROAD16:5917:0016:59, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:00, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)853
37JANWAL17:1417:1517:14, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:15, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)864
38PANGAON17:3917:4017:39, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:40, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)880
39PARLI VAIJNATH19:0019:1019:00, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:10, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)916
40GANGAKHER19:5920:0019:59, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:00, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)945
41PARBHANI JN20:5320:5520:53, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:55, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)980
42PURNA JN21:5822:0021:58, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)22:00, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)1008
43H SAHIB NANDED23:30Destination23:30, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination1039