train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train is running late by 42 Minutes when it crossed TIRUVALLA (TRVL) at 16:18, 22 Feb 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1KANYAKUMARISource10:30Source10:30, 22 Feb 2018 (RT)-221
2NAGERCOIL JN10:4510:5010:49, 22 Feb 2018 (-4m)10:53, 22 Feb 2018 (-3m)-206
3ERANIEL11:1111:1211:15, 22 Feb 2018 (-4m)11:16, 22 Feb 2018 (-4m)-188
4KULITTHURAI11:2711:2811:31, 22 Feb 2018 (-4m)11:33, 22 Feb 2018 (-5m)-173
5PARASHSHALA11:4011:4111:44, 22 Feb 2018 (-4m)11:45, 22 Feb 2018 (-4m)-165
6NEYYATTINKARA12:0112:0212:00, 22 Feb 2018 (+1m)12:25, 22 Feb 2018 (-23m)-152
7TRIVANDRUM CNTL12:4512:5012:51, 22 Feb 2018 (-6m)12:56, 22 Feb 2018 (-6m)-135
8KAZHAKUTTAM13:0513:0613:15, 22 Feb 2018 (-10m)13:16, 22 Feb 2018 (-10m)-122
9CHIRAYINKIL13:1813:1913:25, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)13:26, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)-106
10KADAKAVUR13:2513:2613:36, 22 Feb 2018 (-11m)13:37, 22 Feb 2018 (-11m)-103
11VARKALA13:3613:3713:50, 22 Feb 2018 (-14m)13:51, 22 Feb 2018 (-14m)-94
12PARAVUR13:4913:5014:04, 22 Feb 2018 (-15m)14:05, 22 Feb 2018 (-15m)-83
13KOLLAM JN14:0514:1014:20, 22 Feb 2018 (-15m)14:25, 22 Feb 2018 (-15m)-70
14SASTHANKOTTA14:2814:2914:59, 22 Feb 2018 (-31m)15:00, 22 Feb 2018 (-31m)-51
15KARUNAGAPALLI14:4014:4115:13, 22 Feb 2018 (-33m)15:14, 22 Feb 2018 (-33m)-43
16KAYANKULAM JN15:0215:0415:30, 22 Feb 2018 (-28m)15:32, 22 Feb 2018 (-28m)-30
17MAVELIKARA15:1215:1315:46, 22 Feb 2018 (-34m)15:47, 22 Feb 2018 (-34m)-22
18CHENGANNUR15:2315:2516:00, 22 Feb 2018 (-37m)16:02, 22 Feb 2018 (-37m)-9
19TIRUVALLA15:3515:3616:16, 22 Feb 2018 (-41m)16:18, 22 Feb 2018 (-42m)
20CHANGANASERI15:4615:4716:28, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:29, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)8
21KOTTAYAM16:2716:3017:09, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:12, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)25
22PIRAVAM ROAD17:0917:1017:51, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:52, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)56
23TRIUPUNITTURA17:2917:3018:11, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:12, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)75
24ERNAKULAM TOWN18:0018:0518:32, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:37, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)88
25ALUVA18:2718:2918:59, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:01, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)105
26ANGAMALI18:3818:3919:09, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:10, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)114
27CHALAKUDI18:5919:0019:28, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:29, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)130
28IRINJALAKUDA19:0719:0819:36, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:37, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)136
29PUDUKAD19:2019:2119:43, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:44, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)146
30THRISUR19:5720:0020:20, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:23, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)160
31WADAKANCHERI20:1520:1620:37, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:38, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)176
32OTTAPPALAM20:4320:4520:57, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:59, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)202
33PALAKKAD JN21:1021:1521:17, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:22, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)233
34COIMBATORE JN22:5022:5522:50, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)22:55, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)287
35TIRUPPUR23:3823:4023:38, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)23:40, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)337
36ERODE JN00:3000:4000:30, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)00:40, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)388
37SALEM JN01:3701:4001:37, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)01:40, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)450
38TIRUPATTUR JN03:0303:0503:03, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)03:05, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)563
39KUPPAM04:2804:3004:28, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)04:30, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)612
40BANGARAPET05:0805:1005:08, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)05:10, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)646
41MALUR05:3305:3505:33, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)05:35, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)673
42WHITEFIELD05:5906:0005:59, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:00, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)693
43KRISHNARAJAPURM06:1806:2006:18, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:20, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)703
44BANGALORE EAST06:2706:2806:27, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:28, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)710
45BANGALORE CANT06:4006:4506:40, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:45, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)712
46KSR BANGALORE CY JN07:20Destination07:20, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination717