Running Status of SBC JTJ EXP (16520) Origin Start Date 15-01-2019

                   
Train is running on time when it arrived JOLARPETTAI (JTJ) at 20:50, 15 Jan 2019.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1KRANTIVIRA SANGOLLI RAYANNA (BENGALURU STATION)Source17:30Source17:32, 15 Jan 2019 (-2m)-139
2BANGALORE CANT17:4017:4217:40, 15 Jan 2019 (RT)17:42, 15 Jan 2019 (RT)-135
3BAIYYAPPANAHALI17:5017:5218:04, 15 Jan 2019 (-14m)18:05, 15 Jan 2019 (-13m)-128
4KRISHNARAJAPURM17:5818:0018:11, 15 Jan 2019 (-13m)18:12, 15 Jan 2019 (-12m)-125
5WHITEFIELD18:0918:1018:25, 15 Jan 2019 (-16m)18:26, 15 Jan 2019 (-16m)-116
6MALUR18:2518:2618:42, 15 Jan 2019 (-17m)18:43, 15 Jan 2019 (-17m)-96
7TYAKAL18:3918:4018:58, 15 Jan 2019 (-19m)19:03, 15 Jan 2019 (-23m)-81
8BANGARAPET18:5518:5719:15, 15 Jan 2019 (-20m)19:16, 15 Jan 2019 (-19m)-69
9KAMASAMUDRAM19:1319:1519:30, 15 Jan 2019 (-17m)19:31, 15 Jan 2019 (-16m)-57
10GUDUPULLI19:2819:2919:46, 15 Jan 2019 (ETA)19:47, 15 Jan 2019 (ETD)-44
11KUPPAM19:3919:4019:57, 15 Jan 2019 (-18m)19:58, 15 Jan 2019 (-18m)-34
12MULANUR19:5019:5120:11, 15 Jan 2019 (-21m)20:12, 15 Jan 2019 (-21m)-22
13PATCHUR20:0120:0220:22, 15 Jan 2019 (-21m)20:23, 15 Jan 2019 (-21m)-8
14SOMANAYAKKANPTI20:1020:1120:30, 15 Jan 2019 (-20m)20:31, 15 Jan 2019 (-20m)
15JOLARPETTAI20:50Destination20:50, 15 Jan 2019 (RT)Destination9
 Updated at: 07:09, 16th January 2019 IST