Indian Railways Live Train Running Status

                   

Train is running on time when it arrived DINDIGUL JN (DG) at 16:40, 20 Aug 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1MADURAI JNSource15:45Source15:45, 20 Aug 2018 (RT)-66
2DINDIGUL JN16:4016:4516:40, 20 Aug 2018 (RT)16:45, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)
3PALANI18:0318:0518:03, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)18:05, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)58
4POLLACHI JN19:4019:4519:40, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)19:45, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)121
5PALGHAT TOWN20:5521:0020:55, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)21:00, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)175
6PALAKKAD JN21:3521:5521:35, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)21:55, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)179
7OTTAPPALAM22:1822:2022:18, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)22:20, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)210
8SHORANUR JN23:1023:3023:10, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)23:30, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)221
9THRISUR00:1200:1500:12, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)00:15, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)254
10ALUVA00:5300:5500:53, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)00:55, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)309
11IDAPLLI01:1401:1501:14, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)01:15, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)320
12ERNAKULAM TOWN01:4001:4501:40, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)01:45, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)326
13KOTTAYAM02:4702:5002:47, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)02:50, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)389
14CHANGANASERI03:0903:1003:09, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)03:10, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)406
15TIRUVALLA03:1903:2003:19, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)03:20, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)414
16CHENGANNUR03:2803:3003:28, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)03:30, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)424
17MAVELIKARA03:4003:4103:40, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)03:41, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)436
18KAYANKULAM JN04:0804:1004:08, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)04:10, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)444
19KARUNAGAPALLI04:2904:3004:29, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)04:30, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)457
20KOLLAM JN04:5505:0004:55, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)05:00, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)485
21VARKALA05:2205:2305:22, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)05:23, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)508
22TRIVANDRUM CNTL06:55Destination06:55, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)Destination549