train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1MADURAI JNSource15:45Source15:45, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)
2DINDIGUL JN16:3016:3516:30, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:35, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)65
3PALANI17:5818:0017:58, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:00, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)124
4POLLACHI JN19:5520:0019:55, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:00, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)187
5PALGHAT TOWN21:1521:2021:15, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:20, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)240
6PALAKKAD JN21:5522:1021:55, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)22:10, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)245
7OTTAPPALAM22:3822:4022:38, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)22:40, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)276
8SHORANUR JN23:2023:3023:20, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)23:30, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)287
9THRISUR00:1700:2000:17, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)00:20, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)320
10ALUVA01:0501:0701:05, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)01:07, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)375
11IDAPLLI01:2001:2201:20, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)01:22, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)385
12ERNAKULAM TOWN01:4501:5001:45, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)01:50, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)391
13KOTTAYAM02:5002:5302:50, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)02:53, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)454
14CHANGANASERI03:1503:1603:15, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)03:16, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)472
15TIRUVALLA03:2603:2703:26, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)03:27, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)480
16CHENGANNUR03:3703:3903:37, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)03:39, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)489
17MAVELIKARA03:4903:5003:49, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)03:50, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)501
18KAYANKULAM JN04:1004:1204:10, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)04:12, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)509
19KARUNAGAPALLI04:3004:3104:30, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)04:31, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)523
20KOLLAM JN04:5505:0004:55, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)05:00, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)550
21VARKALA05:2205:2305:22, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)05:23, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)574
22TRIVANDRUM CNTL06:25Destination06:25, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination615