train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1TRIVANDRUM CNTLSource22:30Source22:30, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)
2VARKALA23:0423:0523:04, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)23:05, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)41
3KOLLAM JN23:3023:3523:30, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)23:35, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)64
4KARUNAGAPALLI23:5823:5923:58, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)23:59, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)91
5KAYANKULAM JN00:1900:2000:19, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)00:20, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)105
6MAVELIKARA00:3000:3100:30, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)00:31, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)113
7CHENGANNUR00:4100:4300:41, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)00:43, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)125
8TIRUVALLA00:5300:5400:53, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)00:54, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)134
9CHANGANASERI01:0401:0501:04, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)01:05, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)142
10KOTTAYAM01:2501:2801:25, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)01:28, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)160
11ERNAKULAM TOWN02:5503:0002:55, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)03:00, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)223
12IDAPLLI03:1103:1203:11, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)03:12, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)229
13ALUVA03:2803:3003:28, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)03:30, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)240
14THRISUR04:1704:2004:17, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)04:20, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)294
15SHORANUR JN05:3005:4005:30, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)05:40, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)327
16OTTAPPALAM05:5806:0005:58, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:00, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)336
17PALAKKAD JN07:1507:3007:15, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:30, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)367
18PALGHAT TOWN07:4507:5007:45, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:50, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)371
19POLLACHI JN09:0509:1009:05, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:10, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)425
20PALANI10:2810:3010:28, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:30, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)488
21DINDIGUL JN11:4311:4511:43, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:45, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)546
22MADURAI JN13:10Destination13:10, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination612