train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1KOCHUVELISource16:45Source16:45, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)
2KOLLAM JN17:3517:4017:35, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:40, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)58
3KAYANKULAM JN18:3018:3218:30, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:32, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)99
4HARIPPAD18:5118:5218:51, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:52, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)112
5AMBALAPUZHA19:0919:1019:09, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:10, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)130
6ALLEPPEY19:3719:4019:37, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:40, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)142
7SHERTALAI20:0020:0220:00, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:02, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)166
8ERNAKULAM JN20:3520:4020:35, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:40, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)199
9ALUVA21:1521:1721:15, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:17, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)218
10THRISUR22:0722:1022:07, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)22:10, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)273
11PALAKKAD JN23:2023:2523:20, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)23:25, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)346
12COIMBATORE JN00:5501:0000:55, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)01:00, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)400
13TIRUPPUR01:4301:4501:43, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)01:45, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)450
14ERODE JN02:4002:4502:40, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)02:45, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)501
15SALEM JN03:3703:4003:37, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)03:40, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)563
16TIRUPATTUR JN04:5905:0004:59, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)05:00, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)676
17KUPPAM05:5906:0005:59, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:00, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)725
18BANGARAPET06:3306:3506:33, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:35, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)759
19WHITEFIELD07:2607:2707:26, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:27, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)806
20KRISHNARAJAPURM07:3307:3507:33, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:35, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)816
21BANGALORE CANT07:5808:0007:58, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:00, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)825
22KSR BANGALORE CY JN08:35Destination08:35, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination830