train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train is running early by 3 Minutes when it arrived MARARIKULAM (MAKM) at 19:54, 18 Jul 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1KOCHUVELISource16:45Source16:45, 18 Jul 2018 (RT)-155
2KOLLAM JN17:3517:4017:42, 18 Jul 2018 (-7m)17:46, 18 Jul 2018 (-6m)-97
3KAYANKULAM JN18:3018:3218:34, 18 Jul 2018 (-4m)18:36, 18 Jul 2018 (-4m)-56
4HARIPPAD18:5118:5218:55, 18 Jul 2018 (-4m)18:56, 18 Jul 2018 (-4m)-43
5AMBALAPUZHA19:0919:1019:17, 18 Jul 2018 (-8m)19:19, 18 Jul 2018 (-9m)-25
6ALLEPPEY19:3719:4019:30, 18 Jul 2018 (+7m)19:40, 18 Jul 2018 (RT)-13
-MARARIKULAM19:5719:5719:54, 18 Jul 2018 (+3m)19:54, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)
7SHERTALAI20:0020:0220:00, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)20:02, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)11
8ERNAKULAM JN20:3520:4020:35, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)20:40, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)44
9ALUVA21:1521:1721:15, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)21:17, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)64
10THRISUR22:0722:1022:07, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)22:10, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)118
11PALAKKAD JN23:2023:2523:20, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)23:25, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)191
12COIMBATORE JN00:5501:0000:55, 19 Jul 2018 (ETA)01:00, 19 Jul 2018 (ETD)246
13TIRUPPUR01:4301:4501:43, 19 Jul 2018 (ETA)01:45, 19 Jul 2018 (ETD)296
14ERODE JN02:4002:4502:40, 19 Jul 2018 (ETA)02:45, 19 Jul 2018 (ETD)346
15SALEM JN03:3703:4003:37, 19 Jul 2018 (ETA)03:40, 19 Jul 2018 (ETD)409
16TIRUPATTUR JN04:5905:0004:59, 19 Jul 2018 (ETA)05:00, 19 Jul 2018 (ETD)521
17KUPPAM05:5906:0005:59, 19 Jul 2018 (ETA)06:00, 19 Jul 2018 (ETD)571
18BANGARAPET06:3306:3506:33, 19 Jul 2018 (ETA)06:35, 19 Jul 2018 (ETD)605
19WHITEFIELD07:2607:2707:26, 19 Jul 2018 (ETA)07:27, 19 Jul 2018 (ETD)652
20KRISHNARAJAPURM07:3307:3507:33, 19 Jul 2018 (ETA)07:35, 19 Jul 2018 (ETD)661
21BANGALORE CANT07:5808:0007:58, 19 Jul 2018 (ETA)08:00, 19 Jul 2018 (ETD)671
22KSR BANGALORE CY JN08:35Destination08:35, 19 Jul 2018 (ETA)Destination675