Indian Railways Live Train Running Status

                   

Train is running late by 10 Minutes when it crossed ANGAMALI (AFK) at 10:45, 15 Aug 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1KANNURSource05:00Source05:06, 15 Aug 2018 (-6m)-254
2THALASSERY05:1805:2005:31, 15 Aug 2018 (-13m)05:32, 15 Aug 2018 (-12m)-233
3MAHE05:2905:3005:40, 15 Aug 2018 (-11m)05:41, 15 Aug 2018 (-11m)-224
4VADAKARA05:3905:4005:52, 15 Aug 2018 (-13m)05:54, 15 Aug 2018 (-14m)-211
5PAYYOLI05:4405:4505:58, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)05:59, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)-202
6QUILANDI05:5906:0006:23, 15 Aug 2018 (-24m)06:24, 15 Aug 2018 (-24m)-189
7KOZHIKODE06:2706:3006:50, 15 Aug 2018 (-23m)06:55, 15 Aug 2018 (-25m)-165
8FEROK06:4406:4507:11, 15 Aug 2018 (-27m)07:13, 15 Aug 2018 (-28m)-155
9VALLIKUNNU06:5406:5507:21, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)07:22, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)-145
10PARPANANGADI07:0407:0507:35, 15 Aug 2018 (-31m)07:37, 15 Aug 2018 (-32m)-140
11TANUR07:1407:1507:46, 15 Aug 2018 (-32m)07:47, 15 Aug 2018 (-32m)-132
12TIRUR07:2307:2507:55, 15 Aug 2018 (-32m)07:57, 15 Aug 2018 (-32m)-124
13TIRUNNAVAYA07:3407:3508:06, 15 Aug 2018 (-32m)08:08, 15 Aug 2018 (-33m)-115
14KUTTIPPURAM07:4407:4508:16, 15 Aug 2018 (-32m)08:17, 15 Aug 2018 (-32m)-109
15PATTAMBI08:0908:1008:34, 15 Aug 2018 (-25m)08:36, 15 Aug 2018 (-26m)-90
16SHORANUR JN08:3708:4008:52, 15 Aug 2018 (-15m)08:57, 15 Aug 2018 (-17m)-79
17WADAKANCHERI09:0909:1009:23, 15 Aug 2018 (-14m)09:24, 15 Aug 2018 (-14m)-62
18THRISUR09:2809:3009:47, 15 Aug 2018 (-19m)09:49, 15 Aug 2018 (-19m)-46
19PUDUKAD09:4409:4510:03, 15 Aug 2018 (-19m)10:04, 15 Aug 2018 (-19m)-32
20IRINJALAKUDA09:5409:5510:16, 15 Aug 2018 (-22m)10:17, 15 Aug 2018 (-22m)-22
21CHALAKUDI10:0110:0210:26, 15 Aug 2018 (-25m)10:27, 15 Aug 2018 (-25m)-16
22ANGAMALI10:3410:3510:44, 15 Aug 2018 (-10m)10:45, 15 Aug 2018 (-10m)
23ALUVA10:4310:4510:53, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)10:54, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)9
24ERNAKULAM TOWN10:5811:0011:07, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)11:09, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)26
25ERNAKULAM JN11:3011:3511:30, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)11:35, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)28
26TURAVUR12:1412:1512:14, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)12:15, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)51
27SHERTALAI12:2512:2612:25, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)12:26, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)61
28ALLEPPEY13:15Destination13:15, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)Destination85