train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1KANNURSource05:00Source05:00, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)
2THALASSERY05:1905:2005:19, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)05:20, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)20
3MAHE05:2905:3005:29, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)05:30, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)30
4VADAKARA05:3805:4005:38, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)05:40, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)42
5PAYYOLI05:4405:4505:44, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)05:45, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)52
6QUILANDI05:5806:0005:58, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:00, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)64
7KOZHIKODE06:2506:3006:25, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:30, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)89
8FEROK06:4406:4506:44, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:45, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)98
9VALLIKUNNU06:5406:5506:54, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:55, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)109
10PARPANANGADI07:0407:0507:04, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:05, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)114
11TANUR07:1407:1507:14, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:15, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)122
12TIRUR07:2407:2507:24, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:25, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)130
13TIRUNNAVAYA07:3407:3507:34, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:35, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)138
14KUTTIPPURAM07:4407:4507:44, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:45, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)145
15PATTAMBI08:0908:1008:09, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:10, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)163
16SHORANUR JN08:3508:4008:35, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:40, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)175
17WADAKANCHERI09:1309:1409:13, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:14, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)191
18THRISUR09:3309:3509:33, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:35, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)208
19PUDUKAD09:4909:5009:49, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:50, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)221
20IRINJALAKUDA10:0110:0210:01, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:02, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)232
21CHALAKUDI10:0910:1010:09, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:10, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)238
22ANGAMALI10:3410:3510:34, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:35, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)253
23ALUVA10:4510:4710:45, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:47, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)262
24ERNAKULAM TOWN11:0811:1011:08, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:10, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)279
25ERNAKULAM JN11:3511:4011:35, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:40, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)282
26TURAVUR12:1512:1612:15, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:16, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)305
27SHERTALAI12:3212:3312:32, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:33, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)315
28ALLEPPEY13:05Destination13:05, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination338