train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1TALGUPPASource20:20Source20:20, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)
2SAGAR JAMBAGARU20:3320:3520:33, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:35, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)15
3ANANDAPURAM21:0821:1021:08, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:10, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)41
4KUMSI H21:4921:5021:49, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:50, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)72
5SHIMOGA TOWN22:2522:3022:25, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)22:30, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)96
6SHIMOGA22:3422:3522:34, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)22:35, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)99
7BHADRAVATI22:4822:5022:48, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)22:50, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)115
8TARIKERE23:0823:1023:08, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)23:10, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)135
9BIRUR JN23:3823:4023:38, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)23:40, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)159
10ARSIKERE JN00:4000:4500:40, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)00:45, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)205
11TIPTUR01:1001:1201:10, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)01:12, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)230
12TUMKUR02:3302:3502:33, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)02:35, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)301
13YESVANTPUR JN03:2803:3003:28, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)03:30, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)364
14MALLESWARAM03:3803:4003:38, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)03:40, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)367
15KSR BANGALORE CY JN04:2004:3004:20, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)04:30, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)369
16KRISHNADEVARAYA H04:3804:3904:38, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)04:39, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)374
17NAYANDAHALLI04:4404:4504:44, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)04:45, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)377
18KENGERI04:5004:5204:50, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)04:52, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)382
19BIDADI05:0905:1005:09, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)05:10, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)399
20RAMANAGARAM05:2405:2505:24, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)05:25, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)414
21CHANNAPATNA05:3405:3505:34, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)05:35, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)425
22MADDUR05:5405:5505:54, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)05:55, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)443
23HANAKERE06:0406:0506:04, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:05, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)452
24MANDYA06:1406:1506:14, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:15, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)462
25YELIYUR06:2406:2606:24, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:26, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)470
26BYADARAHALLI06:3406:3506:34, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:35, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)479
27CHANDRAGIRI KOPPAL H06:4106:4206:41, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:42, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)484
28PANDAVAPURA06:4806:5006:48, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:50, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)488
29SHRIRANGAPATNA06:5706:5806:57, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:58, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)492
30NAGANAHALLI07:1007:1107:10, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:11, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)499
31MYSORE JN08:00Destination08:00, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination508