train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1MYSORE JNSource18:30Source18:30, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)
2MANDYA19:0819:1019:08, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:10, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)45
3RAMANAGARAM19:4919:5019:49, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:50, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)93
4KSR BANGALORE CY JN21:3021:5021:30, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:50, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)138
5YESVANTPUR JN22:0322:0522:03, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)22:05, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)143
6TUMKUR23:0323:0523:03, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)23:05, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)207
7TIPTUR00:0500:0600:05, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)00:06, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)277
8ARSIKERE JN00:4000:4500:40, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)00:45, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)303
9BIRUR JN01:2801:3001:28, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)01:30, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)348
10DAVANGERE03:0803:1003:08, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)03:10, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)462
11HARIHAR03:2803:3003:28, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)03:30, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)476
12RANIBENNUR03:5303:5503:53, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)03:55, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)508
13HAVERI04:2304:2504:23, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)04:25, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)540
14HUBLI JN06:3006:3506:30, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:35, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)615
15DHARWAR06:5507:0006:55, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:00, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)635
16LONDA JN08:2008:2508:20, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:25, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)706
17BELGAUM09:3509:4009:35, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:40, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)756
18MIRAJ JN12:4012:4512:40, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:45, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)894
19SANGLI12:5713:0012:57, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)13:00, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)901
20KARAD13:5714:0013:57, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:00, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)969
21SATARA15:0215:0515:02, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:05, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)1028
22PUNE JN18:4018:5018:40, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:50, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)1173
23LONAVALA19:5920:0019:59, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:00, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)1237
24KARJAT20:4820:5020:48, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:50, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)1265
25KALYAN JN21:2721:3021:27, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:30, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)1311
26BHIWANDI ROAD22:0822:1022:08, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)22:10, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)1329
27VASAI ROAD22:5022:5522:50, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)22:55, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)1357
28VAPI00:5000:5200:50, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)00:52, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)1479
29VALSAD01:1301:1801:13, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)01:18, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)1503
30SURAT02:5002:5502:50, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)02:55, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)1572
31BHARUCH JN03:4703:4903:47, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)03:49, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)1631
32VADODARA JN04:5305:0304:53, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)05:03, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)1701
33ANAND JN05:3405:3605:34, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)05:36, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)1736
34NADIAD JN05:5105:5305:51, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)05:53, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)1755
35AHMEDABAD JN06:5507:0506:55, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:05, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)1800
36MAHESANA JN09:0709:0809:07, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:08, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)1869
37PALANPUR JN10:3510:5610:35, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:56, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)1934
38ABU ROAD11:4011:5511:40, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:55, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)1987
39SIROHI ROAD12:3712:3912:37, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:39, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)2031
40FALNA13:2813:3013:28, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)13:30, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)2085
41MARWAR JN14:3014:3214:30, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:32, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)2152
42SOJAT ROAD14:5114:5314:51, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:53, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)2173
43BEAWAR16:1416:1616:14, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:16, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)2240
44AJMER JN17:40Destination17:40, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination2292