Running Status of MS GURUVAYUR EX (16127) Origin Start Date 16-01-2019

                   
Train is running on time when it arrived GURUVAYUR (GUV) at 06:40, 17 Jan 2019.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1CHENNAI EGMORESource08:15Source08:15, 16 Jan 2019 (RT)-1073
2TAMBARAM08:4508:4708:54, 16 Jan 2019 (-9m)08:56, 16 Jan 2019 (-9m)-1048
3CHENGALPATTU09:1809:2009:30, 16 Jan 2019 (-12m)09:32, 16 Jan 2019 (-12m)-1017
4MELMARUVATTUR09:4709:4909:59, 16 Jan 2019 (-12m)10:01, 16 Jan 2019 (-12m)-982
5TINDIVANAM10:1210:1410:25, 16 Jan 2019 (-13m)10:27, 16 Jan 2019 (-13m)-952
6VILLUPURAM JN11:0011:0511:05, 16 Jan 2019 (-5m)11:08, 16 Jan 2019 (-3m)-915
7VRIDHACHALAM JN11:5211:5411:53, 16 Jan 2019 (ETA)11:55, 16 Jan 2019 (ETD)-860
8PENNADAM12:0812:0912:05, 16 Jan 2019 (ETA)12:06, 16 Jan 2019 (ETD)-842
9ARIYALUR12:4112:4212:35, 16 Jan 2019 (+6m)12:36, 16 Jan 2019 (RT)-807
10SRIRANGAM13:2513:2713:12, 16 Jan 2019 (+13m)13:14, 16 Jan 2019 (RT)-749
11TIRUCHCHIRAPPALLI13:5013:5513:35, 16 Jan 2019 (+15m)13:40, 16 Jan 2019 (RT)-742
12MANAPARAI14:2614:2714:11, 16 Jan 2019 (+15m)14:12, 16 Jan 2019 (RT)-706
13DINDIGUL JN15:2315:2514:59, 16 Jan 2019 (+24m)15:04, 16 Jan 2019 (RT)-648
14SHOLAVANDAN16:0316:0415:36, 16 Jan 2019 (+27m)15:37, 16 Jan 2019 (RT)-604
15KUDAL NAGAR16:1816:1915:51, 16 Jan 2019 (+27m)15:52, 16 Jan 2019 (RT)-586
16MADURAI JN16:3016:4016:03, 16 Jan 2019 (+27m)16:17, 16 Jan 2019 (RT)-582
17TIRUMANGALAM17:0317:0816:34, 16 Jan 2019 (+29m)16:39, 16 Jan 2019 (RT)-565
18KALLIGUDI17:2017:2716:55, 16 Jan 2019 (+25m)17:07, 16 Jan 2019 (RT)-551
19VIRUDUNAGAR JN17:3817:4017:17, 16 Jan 2019 (+21m)17:20, 16 Jan 2019 (RT)-539
20SATUR18:0218:0417:48, 16 Jan 2019 (+14m)17:50, 16 Jan 2019 (RT)-512
21KOVILPATTI18:3018:3218:20, 16 Jan 2019 (+10m)18:27, 16 Jan 2019 (RT)-491
22MANIYACHCHI JN19:0819:1518:57, 16 Jan 2019 (+11m)19:12, 16 Jan 2019 (RT)-455
23TIRUNELVELI19:4519:5719:39, 16 Jan 2019 (+6m)20:04, 16 Jan 2019 (-7m)-426
24NANGUNERI20:2520:2620:39, 16 Jan 2019 (-14m)20:54, 16 Jan 2019 (-28m)-398
25VALLIYUR20:3820:3921:07, 16 Jan 2019 (-29m)21:08, 16 Jan 2019 (-29m)-384
26ARALVAYMOLI21:0221:0321:25, 16 Jan 2019 (-23m)21:49, 16 Jan 2019 (-46m)-365
27NAGARCOIL JN21:2521:5722:15, 16 Jan 2019 (-50m)22:50, 16 Jan 2019 (-53m)-353
28ERANIEL22:1522:1623:16, 16 Jan 2019 (-1:01h)23:17, 16 Jan 2019 (-1:01h)-334
29KULITTHURAI22:3622:3723:32, 16 Jan 2019 (-56m)23:33, 16 Jan 2019 (-56m)-320
30NEYYATTINKARA23:0023:0123:54, 16 Jan 2019 (-54m)23:55, 16 Jan 2019 (-54m)-299
31TRIVANDRUM CNTL23:2523:3000:16, 17 Jan 2019 (-51m)00:21, 17 Jan 2019 (-51m)-282
32CHIRAYINKEEZH23:5823:5900:53, 17 Jan 2019 (ETA)00:54, 17 Jan 2019 (ETD)-253
33KADAKAVUR00:0500:0600:56, 17 Jan 2019 (-51m)00:57, 17 Jan 2019 (-51m)-250
34VARKALA00:1800:1901:08, 17 Jan 2019 (-50m)01:09, 17 Jan 2019 (-50m)-241
35PARAVUR00:3100:3201:21, 17 Jan 2019 (-50m)01:22, 17 Jan 2019 (-50m)-229
36KOLLAM JN00:5000:5501:40, 17 Jan 2019 (-50m)01:44, 17 Jan 2019 (-49m)-217
37KAYANKULAM01:3301:3502:23, 17 Jan 2019 (-50m)02:25, 17 Jan 2019 (-50m)-176
38HARIPAD01:5001:5102:37, 17 Jan 2019 (-47m)02:38, 17 Jan 2019 (-47m)-163
39AMBALA PUZHA02:1602:2102:57, 17 Jan 2019 (-41m)02:59, 17 Jan 2019 (-38m)-145
40ALAPPUZHA02:3402:3703:11, 17 Jan 2019 (-37m)03:13, 17 Jan 2019 (-36m)-133
41CHERTHALA02:5702:5803:32, 17 Jan 2019 (-35m)03:33, 17 Jan 2019 (-35m)-109
42KUMPBALAM03:2203:2703:55, 17 Jan 2019 (-33m)03:55, 17 Jan 2019 (-28m)-84
43ERNAKULAM JN04:0004:0504:07, 17 Jan 2019 (-7m)04:12, 17 Jan 2019 (-7m)-76
44ERNAKULAM TOWN04:1304:1504:23, 17 Jan 2019 (-10m)04:25, 17 Jan 2019 (-10m)-74
45ALUVA04:3604:3804:43, 17 Jan 2019 (-7m)04:45, 17 Jan 2019 (-7m)-57
46ANGAMALI04:4804:4904:56, 17 Jan 2019 (-8m)04:57, 17 Jan 2019 (-8m)-48
47CHALAKUDI05:0305:0405:11, 17 Jan 2019 (-8m)05:12, 17 Jan 2019 (-8m)-32
48IRINJALAKUDA05:1305:1405:23, 17 Jan 2019 (-10m)05:24, 17 Jan 2019 (-10m)-26
49THRISUR06:0506:0805:51, 17 Jan 2019 (+14m)06:10, 17 Jan 2019 (-2m)-2
50PUNKUNNAM06:1206:1306:17, 17 Jan 2019 (-5m)06:18, 17 Jan 2019 (-5m)
51GURUVAYUR06:40Destination06:40, 17 Jan 2019 (RT)Destination20
 Updated at: 18:23, 19th January 2019 IST