train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1CHENNAI EGMORESource18:10Source18:10, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)
2TAMBARAM18:3818:4018:38, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:40, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)24
3CHENGALPATTU19:0819:1019:08, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:10, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)55
4MADURANTAKAM19:2819:3019:28, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:30, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)80
5MELMARUVATTUR19:4319:4519:43, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:45, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)91
6TINDIVANAM20:1320:1520:13, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:15, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)121
7VILLUPURAM JN21:1821:2021:18, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:20, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)158
8C BABUSAMUDRAM21:3621:4021:36, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:40, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)180
9VILLIANUR21:4621:4721:46, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:47, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)188
10PUDUCHERRY22:25Destination22:25, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination196