Running Status of MS PDY EXP (16115) Origin Start Date 19-01-2019

                   
Train is running on time when it arrived PUDUCHERRY (PDY) at 22:25, 19 Jan 2019.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1CHENNAI BEACHSource17:35Source17:35, 19 Jan 2019 (RT)-185
2CHENNAI EGMORE17:5018:1017:55, 19 Jan 2019 (-5m)18:15, 19 Jan 2019 (-5m)-181
3MAMBALAM18:2218:2418:28, 19 Jan 2019 (ETA)18:30, 19 Jan 2019 (ETD)-174
4GUINDY18:3018:3218:36, 19 Jan 2019 (ETA)18:38, 19 Jan 2019 (ETD)-170
5TRISULAM18:4018:4118:42, 19 Jan 2019 (ETA)18:43, 19 Jan 2019 (ETD)-164
6TAMBARAM18:5719:0018:49, 19 Jan 2019 (+8m)18:52, 19 Jan 2019 (RT)-156
7CHENGALPATTU19:3119:3319:30, 19 Jan 2019 (+1m)19:30, 19 Jan 2019 (ETD)-125
8MADURANTAKAM19:5219:5419:54, 19 Jan 2019 (-2m)19:55, 19 Jan 2019 (-1m)-101
9MELMARUVATTUR20:0920:1120:06, 19 Jan 2019 (+3m)20:08, 19 Jan 2019 (RT)-90
10TINDIVANAM20:4320:4520:42, 19 Jan 2019 (+1m)20:43, 19 Jan 2019 (RT)-60
11VILLUPURAM JN21:3221:3721:27, 19 Jan 2019 (+5m)21:33, 19 Jan 2019 (RT)-22
12C BABUSAMUDRAM21:5922:0021:55, 19 Jan 2019 (+4m)21:57, 19 Jan 2019 (RT)
13VILLIALUR22:1022:1122:07, 19 Jan 2019 (ETA)22:08, 19 Jan 2019 (ETD)8
14PUDUCHERRY22:25Destination22:25, 19 Jan 2019 (RT)Destination15
 Updated at: 18:27, 20th January 2019 IST