Running Status of MADRAS EXPRESS (16054) Origin Start Date 18-08-2019

                   
 Share
Train is running on time when it arrived ARAKKONAM (AJJ) at 11:48, 18 Aug 2019.
>
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1TIRUPATISource10:00Source
10:02, 18 Aug (-2m)
10:02, 18 Aug (-2m)-76
2RENIGUNTA JN10:2510:3510:23, 18 Aug (+2m)
10:38, 18 Aug (-3m)
10:38, 18 Aug (-3m)-66
3PUTTUR10:5811:0011:01, 18 Aug (ETA)
11:03, 18 Aug (ETD)
11:03, 18 Aug (ETD)-43
4EKAMBARAKUPPAN HALT11:1311:1511:16, 18 Aug (ETA)
11:18, 18 Aug (ETD)
11:18, 18 Aug (ETD)-29
5TIRUTTANI11:2811:3011:31, 18 Aug (-3m)
11:33, 18 Aug (-3m)
11:33, 18 Aug (-3m)-13
6ARAKKONAM12:0312:0511:48, 18 Aug (+15m)
12:05, 18 Aug (ETD)
12:05, 18 Aug (ETD)

0

7TIRUVALLUR12:2812:3012:28, 18 Aug (ETA)
12:30, 18 Aug (ETD)
12:30, 18 Aug (ETD)27
8PERAMBUR12:5813:0012:58, 18 Aug (ETA)
13:00, 18 Aug (ETD)
13:00, 18 Aug (ETD)69
9CHENNAI CENTRAL13:40Destination13:40, 18 Aug (ETA)
Destination
Destination75
Updated at: 12:03, 18th August 2019 IST