train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1CHENNAI CENTRALSource05:15Source05:15, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)
2SULLURUPETA06:2806:3006:28, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:30, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)82
3NAYADUPETA06:5306:5506:53, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:55, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)109
4GUDUR JN08:1508:1708:15, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:17, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)137
5NELLORE08:4208:4308:42, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:43, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)175
6BITRAGUNTA09:0909:1009:09, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:10, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)209
7KAVALI09:2709:2809:27, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:28, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)226
8SINGARAYAKONDA09:5309:5409:53, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:54, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)263
9ONGOLE10:2510:2610:25, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:26, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)291
10CHIRALA11:0011:0111:00, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:01, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)341
11BAPATLA11:1311:1411:13, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:14, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)356
12NIDUBROLU11:3711:3811:37, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:38, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)376
13TENALI JN12:1912:2012:19, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:20, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)398
14NEW GUNTUR12:5012:5212:50, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:52, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)423
15VIJAYAWADA JN14:3014:5514:30, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:55, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)453
16MADHIRA15:4915:5015:49, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:50, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)503
17KHAMMAM16:2416:2516:24, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:25, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)547
18DORNAKAL JN16:4916:5016:49, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:50, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)570
19MAHBUBABAD17:0717:0817:07, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:08, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)594
20KESAMUDRAM17:1717:1817:17, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:18, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)609
21WARANGAL18:0318:0818:03, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:08, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)655
22JAMIKUNTA18:5919:0018:59, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:00, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)699
23PEDDAPALLI19:2419:2519:24, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:25, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)738
24RAMGUNDAM19:4219:4319:42, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:43, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)755
25MANCHIRYAL19:5920:0019:59, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:00, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)769
26BELAMPALLI20:1420:1520:14, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:15, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)789
27SIRPUR KAGAZNGR20:4920:5020:49, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:50, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)827
28BALHARSHAH22:4022:5022:40, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)22:50, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)897
29CHANDRAPUR23:0823:0923:08, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)23:09, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)911
30MAJRI JN23:3923:4023:39, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)23:40, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)945
31WARORA23:5223:5323:52, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)23:53, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)957
32HINGANGHAT00:2400:2500:24, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)00:25, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)995
33SEVAGRAM01:0901:1001:09, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)01:10, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)1032
34NAGPUR02:3502:4502:35, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)02:45, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)1108
35PANDHURNA04:0404:0504:04, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)04:05, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)1212
36MULTAI04:4904:5004:49, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)04:50, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)1253
37AMLA JN05:1505:1705:15, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)05:17, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)1276
38BETUL05:3405:3505:34, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)05:35, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)1298
39GHORADONGRI06:1406:1506:14, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:15, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)1335
40ITARSI JN08:0008:1008:00, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:10, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)1405
41BHOPAL JN09:4509:5009:45, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:50, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)1497
42SANCHI10:2110:2310:21, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:23, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)1541
43BINA JN12:3012:3512:30, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:35, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)1635
44BABINA14:0514:0714:05, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:07, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)1762
45JHANSI JN14:4514:5514:45, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:55, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)1786
46GWALIOR16:1016:1516:10, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:15, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)1884
47MORENA16:4016:4216:40, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:42, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)1922
48AGRA CANTT18:2518:3018:25, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:30, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)2002
49MATHURA JN19:5520:0019:55, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:00, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)2056
50FARIDABAD21:3921:4121:39, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:41, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)2168
51TUGLAKABAD21:5321:5521:53, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:55, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)2179
52OKHLA22:0622:0722:06, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)22:07, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)2185
53H NIZAMUDDIN22:1522:3522:15, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)22:35, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)2189
54NEW DELHI23:0000:1023:00, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)00:10, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)2196
55SHAKURBASTI00:4200:4400:42, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)00:44, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)2208
56BAHADURGARH01:0001:0201:00, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)01:02, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)2227
57ROHTAK JN01:3701:4001:37, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)01:40, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)2267
58JIND JN02:3502:4002:35, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)02:40, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)2325
59NARWANA JN03:0603:0803:06, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)03:08, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)2358
60TOHANA03:2703:2903:27, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)03:29, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)2384
61JAKHAL JN04:0004:0504:00, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)04:05, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)2397
62LEHRA GAGA04:2204:2404:22, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)04:24, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)2413
63SUNAM04:4204:4404:42, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)04:44, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)2434
64SANGRUR04:5604:5804:56, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)04:58, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)2447
65DHURI JN05:3005:3505:30, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)05:35, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)2463
66MALERKOTLA05:4805:5005:48, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)05:50, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)2480
67AHMADGARH06:0806:1006:08, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:10, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)2499
68KILA RAIPUR06:2806:3006:28, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:30, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)2507
69LUDHIANA JN07:0007:1007:00, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:10, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)2525
70PHILLAUR JN07:2307:2507:23, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:25, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)2538
71PHAGWARA JN07:4607:4807:46, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:48, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)2560
72JALANDHAR CANT08:1008:1508:10, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:15, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)2577
73TANDA URMAR08:5008:5208:50, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:52, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)2619
74DASUYA09:0609:0809:06, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:08, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)2635
75MUKERIAN09:2409:2609:24, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:26, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)2650
76PATHANKOT CANTT10:1510:2010:15, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:20, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)2690
77KATHUA10:5811:0010:58, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:00, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)2713
78SAMBA11:3611:3811:36, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:38, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)2757
79JAMMU TAWI13:0013:1013:00, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)13:10, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)2789
80UDHAMPUR14:1014:1514:10, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:15, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)2842
81MATA VAISHNO DEVI KATRA15:20Destination15:20, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination2867