train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1LALGARH JNSource19:45Source19:45, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)
2LUNKARANSAR20:4320:4520:43, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:45, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)75
3MAHAJAN21:2921:3121:29, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:31, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)115
4SURATGARH JN22:3022:3522:30, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)22:35, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)177
5PILI BANGAN22:5823:0022:58, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)23:00, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)202
6HANUMANGARH JN23:2523:3023:25, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)23:30, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)227
7SANGARIA23:5123:5323:51, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)23:53, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)254
8MANDI DABWALI00:1700:1800:17, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)00:18, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)284
9BHATINDA JN01:2501:5501:25, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)01:55, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)320
10MAUR02:2102:2302:21, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)02:23, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)354
11MANSA02:3802:4002:38, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)02:40, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)372
12BUDHLADA02:5302:5502:53, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)02:55, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)388
13BARETA03:0703:0903:07, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)03:09, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)404
14JAKHAL JN03:2203:2403:22, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)03:24, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)418
15TOHANA03:3503:3703:35, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)03:37, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)430
16NARWANA JN03:5703:5903:57, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)03:59, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)456
17JIND JN04:2804:3004:28, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)04:30, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)490
18ROHTAK JN05:1805:2005:18, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)05:20, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)547
19BAHADURGARH05:4805:5005:48, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)05:50, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)587
20SHAKURBASTI06:2806:3006:28, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:30, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)607
21DELHI KISHANGNJ06:5106:5306:51, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:53, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)614
22DELHI07:1507:4507:15, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:45, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)617
23GHAZIABAD08:4008:4508:40, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:45, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)637
24PILKHUA09:1109:1309:11, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:13, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)662
25HAPUR09:2809:3009:28, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:30, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)674
26AMROHA10:2510:2710:25, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:27, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)747
27MORADABAD11:1011:2011:10, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:20, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)778
28RAMPUR11:5011:5511:50, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:55, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)805
29BAREILLY13:0013:0513:00, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)13:05, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)868
30SHAHJEHANPUR14:1714:2214:17, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:22, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)939
31HARDOI15:1515:1715:15, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:17, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)1001
32BALAMU JN15:5115:5315:51, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:53, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)1035
33LUCKNOW NR17:4518:1017:45, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:10, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)1103
34BARABANKI JN18:5118:5318:51, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:53, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)1132
35JARWAL ROAD19:3819:4019:38, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:40, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)1175
36GONDA JN20:2520:3020:25, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:30, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)1220
37MANKAPUR JN20:5420:5620:54, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:56, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)1248
38BASTI21:4721:5021:47, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:50, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)1309
39KHALILABAD22:1522:1722:15, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)22:17, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)1339
40GORAKHPUR JN23:3023:4523:30, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)23:45, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)1374
41DEORIA SADAR00:2800:3200:28, 27 Feb 2018 (ETA)00:32, 27 Feb 2018 (ETD)1423
42BHATNI JN00:5501:0000:55, 27 Feb 2018 (ETA)01:00, 27 Feb 2018 (ETD)1444
43BHATPAR RANI01:1001:1201:10, 27 Feb 2018 (ETA)01:12, 27 Feb 2018 (ETD)1457
44MAIRWA01:2701:2801:27, 27 Feb 2018 (ETA)01:28, 27 Feb 2018 (ETD)1472
45SIWAN JN02:1002:1502:10, 27 Feb 2018 (ETA)02:15, 27 Feb 2018 (ETD)1493
46EKMA02:4802:5002:48, 27 Feb 2018 (ETA)02:50, 27 Feb 2018 (ETD)1526
47CHHAPRA03:5004:0003:50, 27 Feb 2018 (ETA)04:00, 27 Feb 2018 (ETD)1554
48SONPUR JN05:0505:1005:05, 27 Feb 2018 (ETA)05:10, 27 Feb 2018 (ETD)1607
49HAJIPUR JN05:2305:2805:23, 27 Feb 2018 (ETA)05:28, 27 Feb 2018 (ETD)1613
50MUZAFFARPUR JN06:1506:2006:15, 27 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:20, 27 Feb 2018 (ETD)1667
51SAMASTIPUR JN07:2007:4507:20, 27 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:45, 27 Feb 2018 (ETD)1718
52DALSINGH SARAI08:0508:0708:05, 27 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:07, 27 Feb 2018 (ETD)1742
53BARAUNI JN08:4508:5508:45, 27 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:55, 27 Feb 2018 (ETD)1769
54BEGU SARAI09:1509:1709:15, 27 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:17, 27 Feb 2018 (ETD)1785
55KHAGARIA JN09:5610:0109:56, 27 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:01, 27 Feb 2018 (ETD)1825
56MANSI JN10:0910:1110:09, 27 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:11, 27 Feb 2018 (ETD)1834
57THANA BIHPUR JN11:1411:1611:14, 27 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:16, 27 Feb 2018 (ETD)1876
58NAUGACHIA11:3211:3411:32, 27 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:34, 27 Feb 2018 (ETD)1892
59KATIHAR JN13:2513:5013:25, 27 Feb 2018 (ETA)13:50, 27 Feb 2018 (ETD)1949
60AZAMNAGAR ROAD14:4214:4414:42, 27 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:44, 27 Feb 2018 (ETD)1992
61BARSOI JN14:5815:0014:58, 27 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:00, 27 Feb 2018 (ETD)2005
62DALKOLHA15:2215:2415:22, 27 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:24, 27 Feb 2018 (ETD)2034
63KISHANGANJ15:5015:5515:50, 27 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:55, 27 Feb 2018 (ETD)2062
64ALUABARI ROAD16:2016:2216:20, 27 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:22, 27 Feb 2018 (ETD)2093
65NEW JALPAIGURI17:5518:1017:55, 27 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:10, 27 Feb 2018 (ETD)2150
66JALPAIGURI ROAD19:0319:0519:03, 27 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:05, 27 Feb 2018 (ETD)2183
67DHUPGURI19:3319:3819:33, 27 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:38, 27 Feb 2018 (ETD)2215
68NEW COOCH BEHAR20:4520:5020:45, 27 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:50, 27 Feb 2018 (ETD)2276
69NEW ALIPURDAUR21:2021:2521:20, 27 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:25, 27 Feb 2018 (ETD)2294
70FAKIRAGRAM JN22:1522:1722:15, 27 Feb 2018 (ETA)22:17, 27 Feb 2018 (ETD)2363
71KOKRAJHAR22:3022:3222:30, 27 Feb 2018 (ETA)22:32, 27 Feb 2018 (ETD)2373
72NEW BONGAIGAON23:2023:3023:20, 27 Feb 2018 (ETA)23:30, 27 Feb 2018 (ETD)2401
73BARPETA ROAD00:0300:0800:03, 28 Feb 2018 (ETA)00:08, 28 Feb 2018 (ETD)2445
74RANGIYA JN01:1001:2001:10, 28 Feb 2018 (ETA)01:20, 28 Feb 2018 (ETD)2510
75KAMAKHYA02:3002:3502:30, 28 Feb 2018 (ETA)02:35, 28 Feb 2018 (ETD)2551
76GUWAHATI03:0003:2003:00, 28 Feb 2018 (ETA)03:20, 28 Feb 2018 (ETD)2558
77JAGI ROAD04:3504:3704:35, 28 Feb 2018 (ETA)04:37, 28 Feb 2018 (ETD)2615
78CHAPARMUKH JN05:2005:2205:20, 28 Feb 2018 (ETA)05:22, 28 Feb 2018 (ETD)2649
79HOJAI05:5806:0005:58, 28 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:00, 28 Feb 2018 (ETD)2694
80LUMDING JN07:0507:1007:05, 28 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:10, 28 Feb 2018 (ETD)2738
81DIPHU08:1508:1708:15, 28 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:17, 28 Feb 2018 (ETD)2770
82DIMAPUR08:5509:0008:55, 28 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:00, 28 Feb 2018 (ETD)2807
83SARUPATHAR09:4509:4709:45, 28 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:47, 28 Feb 2018 (ETD)2844
84FURKATING JN10:5510:5710:55, 28 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:57, 28 Feb 2018 (ETD)2877
85MARIANI JN11:3011:4011:30, 28 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:40, 28 Feb 2018 (ETD)2916
86SIMALUGURI JN12:2712:2912:27, 28 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:29, 28 Feb 2018 (ETD)2970
87NEW TINSUKIA JN14:3514:4514:35, 28 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:45, 28 Feb 2018 (ETD)3072
88DIBRUGARH15:55Destination15:55, 28 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination3114