Running Status of ABADH ASSAM EXP (15909) Origin Start Date 20-06-2019

                   
 Share
Train is running on time when it arrived FURKATING JN (FKG) at 14:31, 20 Jun 2019.
Booking.com
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1DIBRUGARHSource09:35Source09:39, 20 Jun 2019 (-4m)-237
2NEW TINSUKIA10:3010:4010:25, 20 Jun 2019 (+5m)10:41, 20 Jun 2019 (-1m)-195
3BHOJO11:4911:5111:48, 20 Jun 2019 (+1m)11:52, 20 Jun 2019 (-1m)-127
4SIMALUGURI JN12:4812:5012:41, 20 Jun 2019 (+7m)12:53, 20 Jun 2019 (-3m)-93
5MARIANI JN13:4613:5613:39, 20 Jun 2019 (+7m)13:58, 20 Jun 2019 (-2m)-39
6FURKATING JN14:5014:5214:31, 20 Jun 2019 (+19m)14:52, 20 Jun 2019 (ETD)

0

7SARUPATHAR15:2115:2315:21, 20 Jun 2019 (ETA)15:23, 20 Jun 2019 (ETD)33
8DIMAPUR16:0516:1016:05, 20 Jun 2019 (ETA)16:10, 20 Jun 2019 (ETD)70
9DIPHU16:4816:5016:48, 20 Jun 2019 (ETA)16:50, 20 Jun 2019 (ETD)107
10LUMDING JN17:3017:3517:30, 20 Jun 2019 (ETA)17:35, 20 Jun 2019 (ETD)139
11HOJAI18:2518:2718:25, 20 Jun 2019 (ETA)18:27, 20 Jun 2019 (ETD)183
12KAMPUR18:5518:5718:55, 20 Jun 2019 (ETA)18:57, 20 Jun 2019 (ETD)211
13CHAPARMUKH JN19:0819:1019:08, 20 Jun 2019 (ETA)19:10, 20 Jun 2019 (ETD)228
14JAGI ROAD19:5519:5719:55, 20 Jun 2019 (ETA)19:57, 20 Jun 2019 (ETD)262
15GUWAHATI21:4522:0021:45, 20 Jun 2019 (ETA)22:00, 20 Jun 2019 (ETD)319
16KAMAKHYA22:1522:2022:15, 20 Jun 2019 (ETA)22:20, 20 Jun 2019 (ETD)326
17RANGIYA JN23:0023:1023:00, 20 Jun 2019 (ETA)23:10, 20 Jun 2019 (ETD)367
18BARPETA ROAD00:0400:0900:04, 21 Jun 2019 (ETA)00:09, 21 Jun 2019 (ETD)432
19NEW BONGAIGAON01:0501:1501:05, 21 Jun 2019 (ETA)01:15, 21 Jun 2019 (ETD)476
20KOKRAJHAR01:4301:4501:43, 21 Jun 2019 (ETA)01:45, 21 Jun 2019 (ETD)507
21FAKIRAGRAM JN01:5501:5701:55, 21 Jun 2019 (ETA)01:57, 21 Jun 2019 (ETD)517
22NEW ALIPURDUAR02:4702:5202:47, 21 Jun 2019 (ETA)02:52, 21 Jun 2019 (ETD)586
23NEW COOCH BEHAR03:2003:2503:20, 21 Jun 2019 (ETA)03:25, 21 Jun 2019 (ETD)604
24DHUPGURI04:1504:2004:15, 21 Jun 2019 (ETA)04:20, 21 Jun 2019 (ETD)665
25JALPAIGURI ROAD05:0005:0205:00, 21 Jun 2019 (ETA)05:02, 21 Jun 2019 (ETD)697
26NEW JALPAIGURI06:0506:1506:05, 21 Jun 2019 (ETA)06:15, 21 Jun 2019 (ETD)730
27ALUABARI ROAD06:5907:0106:59, 21 Jun 2019 (ETA)07:01, 21 Jun 2019 (ETD)787
28KISHANGANJ07:2507:3007:25, 21 Jun 2019 (ETA)07:30, 21 Jun 2019 (ETD)818
29DALKOLHA07:5307:5507:53, 21 Jun 2019 (ETA)07:55, 21 Jun 2019 (ETD)846
30BARSOI JN08:2508:3008:25, 21 Jun 2019 (ETA)08:30, 21 Jun 2019 (ETD)875
31AZAMNAGAR ROAD08:4408:4608:44, 21 Jun 2019 (ETA)08:46, 21 Jun 2019 (ETD)888
32KATIHAR JN10:2510:5510:25, 21 Jun 2019 (ETA)10:55, 21 Jun 2019 (ETD)931
33NAUGACHIA11:4111:4311:41, 21 Jun 2019 (ETA)11:43, 21 Jun 2019 (ETD)988
34THANA BIHPUR JN12:0012:0212:00, 21 Jun 2019 (ETA)12:02, 21 Jun 2019 (ETD)1004
35MANSI JN12:3512:3712:35, 21 Jun 2019 (ETA)12:37, 21 Jun 2019 (ETD)1046
36KHAGARIA JN.12:4712:4912:47, 21 Jun 2019 (ETA)12:49, 21 Jun 2019 (ETD)1055
37BEGU SARAI13:2213:2413:22, 21 Jun 2019 (ETA)13:24, 21 Jun 2019 (ETD)1095
38BARAUNI JN14:1514:2514:15, 21 Jun 2019 (ETA)14:25, 21 Jun 2019 (ETD)1111
39DALSINGH SARAI14:5514:5714:55, 21 Jun 2019 (ETA)14:57, 21 Jun 2019 (ETD)1138
40SAMASTIPUR JN15:3015:4015:30, 21 Jun 2019 (ETA)15:40, 21 Jun 2019 (ETD)1162
41MUZAFFARPUR JN16:4016:4516:40, 21 Jun 2019 (ETA)16:45, 21 Jun 2019 (ETD)1213
42HAJIPUR JN17:4517:5017:45, 21 Jun 2019 (ETA)17:50, 21 Jun 2019 (ETD)1267
43SONPUR JN18:0018:0518:00, 21 Jun 2019 (ETA)18:05, 21 Jun 2019 (ETD)1273
44CHHAPRA19:3019:4019:30, 21 Jun 2019 (ETA)19:40, 21 Jun 2019 (ETD)1326
45EKMA20:0120:0320:01, 21 Jun 2019 (ETA)20:03, 21 Jun 2019 (ETD)1354
46SIWAN JN20:5020:5520:50, 21 Jun 2019 (ETA)20:55, 21 Jun 2019 (ETD)1387
47MAIRWA21:1321:1521:13, 21 Jun 2019 (ETA)21:15, 21 Jun 2019 (ETD)1408
48BHATPAR RANI21:2921:3121:29, 21 Jun 2019 (ETA)21:31, 21 Jun 2019 (ETD)1422
49BHATNI JN21:5021:5521:50, 21 Jun 2019 (ETA)21:55, 21 Jun 2019 (ETD)1435
50DEORIA SADAR22:1522:2022:15, 21 Jun 2019 (ETA)22:20, 21 Jun 2019 (ETD)1456
51GORAKHPUR23:4023:5523:40, 21 Jun 2019 (ETA)23:55, 21 Jun 2019 (ETD)1505
52KHALILABAD00:4100:4300:41, 22 Jun 2019 (ETA)00:43, 22 Jun 2019 (ETD)1540
53BASTI01:1701:2001:17, 22 Jun 2019 (ETA)01:20, 22 Jun 2019 (ETD)1569
54MANKAPUR JN02:1402:1602:14, 22 Jun 2019 (ETA)02:16, 22 Jun 2019 (ETD)1631
55GONDA JN02:5002:5502:50, 22 Jun 2019 (ETA)02:55, 22 Jun 2019 (ETD)1658
56JARWAL ROAD03:3803:4003:38, 22 Jun 2019 (ETA)03:40, 22 Jun 2019 (ETD)1704
57BARABANKI JN04:3504:3704:35, 22 Jun 2019 (ETA)04:37, 22 Jun 2019 (ETD)1746
58LUCKNOW05:2505:4005:25, 22 Jun 2019 (ETA)05:40, 22 Jun 2019 (ETD)1774
59BALAMU JN07:0307:0507:03, 22 Jun 2019 (ETA)07:05, 22 Jun 2019 (ETD)1843
60HARDOI07:3807:4007:38, 22 Jun 2019 (ETA)07:40, 22 Jun 2019 (ETD)1876
61SHAHJEHANPUR08:4508:5008:45, 22 Jun 2019 (ETA)08:50, 22 Jun 2019 (ETD)1938
62BAREILLY10:0010:0510:00, 22 Jun 2019 (ETA)10:05, 22 Jun 2019 (ETD)2009
63RAMPUR11:3011:3211:30, 22 Jun 2019 (ETA)11:32, 22 Jun 2019 (ETD)2072
64MORADABAD12:1512:2512:15, 22 Jun 2019 (ETA)12:25, 22 Jun 2019 (ETD)2099
65AMROHA13:0313:0513:03, 22 Jun 2019 (ETA)13:05, 22 Jun 2019 (ETD)2130
66HAPUR14:1114:1314:11, 22 Jun 2019 (ETA)14:13, 22 Jun 2019 (ETD)2203
67PILKHUA14:2514:2714:25, 22 Jun 2019 (ETA)14:27, 22 Jun 2019 (ETD)2215
68GHAZIABAD15:0815:1015:08, 22 Jun 2019 (ETA)15:10, 22 Jun 2019 (ETD)2240
69DELHI15:5516:1015:55, 22 Jun 2019 (ETA)16:10, 22 Jun 2019 (ETD)2260
70DELHI KISHANGNJ16:2116:2316:21, 22 Jun 2019 (ETA)16:23, 22 Jun 2019 (ETD)2263
71SHAKURBASTI16:3616:3816:36, 22 Jun 2019 (ETA)16:38, 22 Jun 2019 (ETD)2271
72NANGLOI16:4716:4916:47, 22 Jun 2019 (ETA)16:49, 22 Jun 2019 (ETD)2278
73BAHADURGARH17:0017:0217:00, 22 Jun 2019 (ETA)17:02, 22 Jun 2019 (ETD)2290
74ROHTAK JN18:1818:2018:18, 22 Jun 2019 (ETA)18:20, 22 Jun 2019 (ETD)2330
75JIND JN19:1019:1519:10, 22 Jun 2019 (ETA)19:15, 22 Jun 2019 (ETD)2387
76NARWANA JN19:3919:4119:39, 22 Jun 2019 (ETA)19:41, 22 Jun 2019 (ETD)2421
77TOHANA20:0120:0320:01, 22 Jun 2019 (ETA)20:03, 22 Jun 2019 (ETD)2447
78JAKHAL JN20:2520:3020:25, 22 Jun 2019 (ETA)20:30, 22 Jun 2019 (ETD)2459
79BARETA20:4020:4220:40, 22 Jun 2019 (ETA)20:42, 22 Jun 2019 (ETD)2473
80BUDHLADA20:5520:5720:55, 22 Jun 2019 (ETA)20:57, 22 Jun 2019 (ETD)2489
81MANSA21:1121:1321:11, 22 Jun 2019 (ETA)21:13, 22 Jun 2019 (ETD)2505
82MAUR21:2721:2921:27, 22 Jun 2019 (ETA)21:29, 22 Jun 2019 (ETD)2524
83BHATINDA JN22:4523:2522:45, 22 Jun 2019 (ETA)23:25, 22 Jun 2019 (ETD)2557
84MANDI DABWALI23:5623:5823:56, 22 Jun 2019 (ETA)23:58, 22 Jun 2019 (ETD)2594
85SANGARIA00:4300:4500:43, 23 Jun 2019 (ETA)00:45, 23 Jun 2019 (ETD)2624
86HANUMANGARH JN01:1501:2001:15, 23 Jun 2019 (ETA)01:20, 23 Jun 2019 (ETD)2651
87PILI BANGAN01:4101:4301:41, 23 Jun 2019 (ETA)01:43, 23 Jun 2019 (ETD)2676
88SURATGARH JN02:2002:2502:20, 23 Jun 2019 (ETA)02:25, 23 Jun 2019 (ETD)2700
89MAHAJAN03:2103:2303:21, 23 Jun 2019 (ETA)03:23, 23 Jun 2019 (ETD)2763
90LUNKARANSAR04:0104:0304:01, 23 Jun 2019 (ETA)04:03, 23 Jun 2019 (ETD)2802
91LALGARH JN05:45Destination05:45, 23 Jun 2019 (ETA)Destination2877
Updated at: 14:34, 20th June 2019 IST