Live Running Status of AVADH ASSAM EXPRESS (15909) Train - Today

Train Departed from Bhojo
Last Update: 16 Oct 2019 12:35
Station Date Arr / Dep Status
Dibrugarh Day 1 16-Oct 00:00 09:55 Right Time
New Tinsukia Junction Day 1 16-Oct 10:57 11:06 Delayed by 7 min
Bhojo Day 1 16-Oct 12:22 12:24 Right Time
Simaluguri Junction Day 1 16-Oct 12:51 12:53 Right Time
Mariani Junction Day 1 16-Oct 13:46 13:56 Right Time
Furkating Junction Day 1 16-Oct 14:50 14:52 Right Time
Sarupathar Day 1 16-Oct 15:21 15:23 Right Time
Dimapur Day 1 16-Oct 15:55 16:00 Right Time
Diphu Day 1 16-Oct 16:46 16:48 Right Time
Lumding Junction Day 1 16-Oct 17:30 17:35 Right Time
Hojai Day 1 16-Oct 18:28 18:30 Right Time
Kampur Day 1 16-Oct 18:53 18:55 Right Time
Chaparmukh Junction Day 1 16-Oct 19:12 19:14 Right Time
Jagi Road Day 1 16-Oct 19:43 19:45 Right Time
Guwahati Day 1 16-Oct 21:43 21:58 Right Time
Kamakhya Day 1 16-Oct 22:15 22:20 Right Time
Rangiya Junction Day 1 16-Oct 23:00 23:10 Right Time
Barpeta Road Day 2 16-Oct 00:04 00:09 Right Time
New Bongaigaon Day 2 16-Oct 01:05 01:15 Right Time
Kokrajhar Day 2 16-Oct 01:43 01:45 Right Time
Fakiragram Junction Day 2 16-Oct 01:55 01:57 Right Time
New Alipurduar Day 2 16-Oct 02:47 02:52 Right Time
New Cooch Behar Day 2 16-Oct 03:20 03:25 Right Time
Dhupguri Day 2 16-Oct 04:15 04:20 Right Time
Jalpaiguri Road Day 2 16-Oct 05:00 05:02 Right Time
New Jalpaiguri Day 2 16-Oct 06:05 06:15 Right Time
Aluabari Road Day 2 16-Oct 06:59 07:01 Right Time
KishanGanj Day 2 16-Oct 07:25 07:30 Right Time
Dalkolha Day 2 16-Oct 07:53 07:55 Right Time
Barsoi Junction Day 2 16-Oct 08:25 08:30 Right Time
Azamnagar Road Day 2 16-Oct 08:44 08:46 Right Time
Katihar Junction Day 2 16-Oct 10:25 10:55 Right Time
Naugachia Day 2 16-Oct 11:42 11:44 Right Time
Thana Bihpur Junction Day 2 16-Oct 11:58 12:00 Right Time
Mansi Junction Day 2 16-Oct 12:40 12:42 Right Time
Khagaria Junction Day 2 16-Oct 12:52 12:54 Right Time
Begu Sarai Day 2 16-Oct 13:25 13:27 Right Time
Barauni Junction Day 2 16-Oct 14:15 14:25 Right Time
Dalsingh Sarai Day 2 16-Oct 14:51 14:53 Right Time
Samastipur Junction Day 2 16-Oct 15:30 15:40 Right Time
Muzaffarpur Junction Day 2 16-Oct 16:40 16:45 Right Time
Hajipur Junction Day 2 16-Oct 17:45 17:50 Right Time
Sonpur Junction Day 2 16-Oct 18:00 18:05 Right Time
Chhapra Junction Day 2 16-Oct 19:30 19:40 Right Time
EKMA Day 2 16-Oct 20:01 20:03 Right Time
Siwan Junction Day 2 16-Oct 20:50 20:55 Right Time
Mairwa Day 2 16-Oct 21:13 21:15 Right Time
Bhatpar Rani Day 2 16-Oct 21:29 21:31 Right Time
Bhatni Junction Day 2 16-Oct 21:50 21:55 Right Time
Deoria Sadar Day 2 16-Oct 22:10 22:15 Right Time
Gorakhpur Junction Day 2 16-Oct 23:40 23:55 Right Time
Khalilabad Day 3 16-Oct 00:41 00:43 Right Time
Basti Day 3 16-Oct 01:17 01:20 Right Time
Mankapur Junction Day 3 16-Oct 02:14 02:16 Right Time
Gonda Junction Day 3 16-Oct 02:50 02:55 Right Time
Jarwal Road Day 3 16-Oct 03:38 03:40 Right Time
Barabanki Junction Day 3 16-Oct 04:35 04:37 Right Time
Lucknow Day 3 16-Oct 05:25 05:40 Right Time
Balamu Junction Day 3 16-Oct 07:03 07:05 Right Time
Hardoi Day 3 16-Oct 07:38 07:40 Right Time
Shahjehanpur Day 3 16-Oct 09:18 09:20 Right Time
Bareilly Day 3 16-Oct 10:32 10:37 Right Time
Rampur Day 3 16-Oct 11:28 11:30 Right Time
Moradabad Day 3 16-Oct 12:15 12:25 Right Time
Amroha Day 3 16-Oct 13:03 13:05 Right Time
Hapur Day 3 16-Oct 14:11 14:13 Right Time
Pilkhua Day 3 16-Oct 14:25 14:27 Right Time
Ghaziabad Day 3 16-Oct 15:08 15:10 Right Time
Old Delhi Day 3 16-Oct 15:55 16:10 Right Time
Delhi KishanGanj Day 3 16-Oct 16:21 16:23 Right Time
Shakurbasti Day 3 16-Oct 16:36 16:38 Right Time
Nangloi Day 3 16-Oct 16:47 16:49 Right Time
Bahadurgarh Day 3 16-Oct 17:00 17:02 Right Time
Rohtak Junction Day 3 16-Oct 18:18 18:20 Right Time
Jind Junction Day 3 16-Oct 19:02 19:07 Right Time
Narwana Junction Day 3 16-Oct 19:30 19:32 Right Time
Tohana Day 3 16-Oct 19:50 19:52 Right Time
Jakhal Junction Day 3 16-Oct 20:08 20:10 Right Time
Bareta Day 3 16-Oct 20:20 20:22 Right Time
Budhlada Day 3 16-Oct 20:35 20:37 Right Time
Mansa Day 3 16-Oct 20:51 20:53 Right Time
MAUR Day 3 16-Oct 21:08 21:10 Right Time
Bhatinda Junction Day 3 16-Oct 22:30 23:10 Right Time
Mandi Dabwali Day 3 16-Oct 23:56 23:58 Right Time
Sangaria Day 4 16-Oct 00:31 00:33 Right Time
Hanumangarh Junction Day 4 16-Oct 01:15 01:20 Right Time
Pili Bangan Day 4 16-Oct 01:41 01:43 Right Time
Suratgarh Junction Day 4 16-Oct 02:20 02:25 Right Time
Mahajan Day 4 16-Oct 03:11 03:13 Right Time
Lunkaransar Day 4 16-Oct 03:48 03:50 Right Time
Lalgarh Junction Day 4 16-Oct 05:45 00:00 Right Time