Indian Railways Live Train Running Status

                   

Train is running late by 11 Minutes when it crossed BHOJO (BOJ) at 12:05, 15 Aug 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1DIBRUGARHSource09:35Source09:35, 15 Aug 2018 (RT)-110
2NEW TINSUKIA JN10:3010:4011:03, 15 Aug 2018 (-33m)11:11, 15 Aug 2018 (-31m)-68
-BHOJO11:5411:5412:05, 15 Aug 2018 (-11m)12:05, 15 Aug 2018 (-11m)
3SIMALUGURI JN12:4812:5012:57, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)12:58, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)34
4MARIANI JN13:4613:5613:54, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)14:04, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)88
5FURKATING JN14:5014:5214:50, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)14:52, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)127
6SARUPATHAR15:2115:2315:21, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)15:23, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)160
7DIMAPUR16:0516:1016:05, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)16:10, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)197
8DIPHU16:4816:5016:48, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)16:50, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)234
9LUMDING JN17:3017:3517:30, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)17:35, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)265
10HOJAI18:2518:2718:25, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)18:27, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)310
11CHAPARMUKH JN19:0819:1019:08, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)19:10, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)355
12JAGI ROAD19:5519:5719:55, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)19:57, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)389
13GUWAHATI21:4522:0021:45, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)22:00, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)446
14KAMAKHYA22:1522:2022:15, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)22:20, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)452
15RANGIYA JN23:0023:1023:00, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)23:10, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)494
16BARPETA ROAD00:0400:0900:04, 16 Aug 2018 (ETA)00:09, 16 Aug 2018 (ETD)558
17NEW BONGAIGAON01:0501:1501:05, 16 Aug 2018 (ETA)01:15, 16 Aug 2018 (ETD)603
18KOKRAJHAR01:4301:4501:43, 16 Aug 2018 (ETA)01:45, 16 Aug 2018 (ETD)631
19FAKIRAGRAM JN01:5501:5701:55, 16 Aug 2018 (ETA)01:57, 16 Aug 2018 (ETD)641
20NEW ALIPURDAUR02:4702:5202:47, 16 Aug 2018 (ETA)02:52, 16 Aug 2018 (ETD)710
21NEW COOCH BEHAR03:2003:2503:20, 16 Aug 2018 (ETA)03:25, 16 Aug 2018 (ETD)728
22DHUPGURI04:1504:2004:15, 16 Aug 2018 (ETA)04:20, 16 Aug 2018 (ETD)789
23JALPAIGURI ROAD05:0005:0205:00, 16 Aug 2018 (ETA)05:02, 16 Aug 2018 (ETD)821
24NEW JALPAIGURI06:0506:1506:05, 16 Aug 2018 (ETA)06:15, 16 Aug 2018 (ETD)854
25ALUABARI ROAD06:5907:0106:59, 16 Aug 2018 (ETA)07:01, 16 Aug 2018 (ETD)911
26KISHANGANJ07:2507:3007:25, 16 Aug 2018 (ETA)07:30, 16 Aug 2018 (ETD)942
27DALKOLHA07:5307:5507:53, 16 Aug 2018 (ETA)07:55, 16 Aug 2018 (ETD)970
28BARSOI JN08:3508:4008:35, 16 Aug 2018 (ETA)08:40, 16 Aug 2018 (ETD)999
29AZAMNAGAR ROAD08:5308:5508:53, 16 Aug 2018 (ETA)08:55, 16 Aug 2018 (ETD)1012
30KATIHAR JN10:2510:5510:25, 16 Aug 2018 (ETA)10:55, 16 Aug 2018 (ETD)1055
31NAUGACHIA11:4311:4511:43, 16 Aug 2018 (ETA)11:45, 16 Aug 2018 (ETD)1112
32THANA BIHPUR JN12:0212:0412:02, 16 Aug 2018 (ETA)12:04, 16 Aug 2018 (ETD)1128
33MANSI JN12:3712:3912:37, 16 Aug 2018 (ETA)12:39, 16 Aug 2018 (ETD)1170
34KHAGARIA JN12:4912:5112:49, 16 Aug 2018 (ETA)12:51, 16 Aug 2018 (ETD)1179
35BEGU SARAI13:2213:2413:22, 16 Aug 2018 (ETA)13:24, 16 Aug 2018 (ETD)1219
36BARAUNI JN14:1514:2514:15, 16 Aug 2018 (ETA)14:25, 16 Aug 2018 (ETD)1235
37DALSINGH SARAI14:5714:5914:57, 16 Aug 2018 (ETA)14:59, 16 Aug 2018 (ETD)1262
38SAMASTIPUR JN15:3015:4015:30, 16 Aug 2018 (ETA)15:40, 16 Aug 2018 (ETD)1286
39MUZAFFARPUR JN16:4016:4516:40, 16 Aug 2018 (ETA)16:45, 16 Aug 2018 (ETD)1337
40HAJIPUR JN17:4517:5017:45, 16 Aug 2018 (ETA)17:50, 16 Aug 2018 (ETD)1391
41SONPUR JN18:0018:0518:00, 16 Aug 2018 (ETA)18:05, 16 Aug 2018 (ETD)1397
42CHHAPRA19:3019:4019:30, 16 Aug 2018 (ETA)19:40, 16 Aug 2018 (ETD)1450
43EKMA20:0120:0320:01, 16 Aug 2018 (ETA)20:03, 16 Aug 2018 (ETD)1478
44SIWAN JN20:5020:5520:50, 16 Aug 2018 (ETA)20:55, 16 Aug 2018 (ETD)1511
45MAIRWA21:1321:1521:13, 16 Aug 2018 (ETA)21:15, 16 Aug 2018 (ETD)1532
46BHATPAR RANI21:2921:3121:29, 16 Aug 2018 (ETA)21:31, 16 Aug 2018 (ETD)1547
47BHATNI JN21:5021:5521:50, 16 Aug 2018 (ETA)21:55, 16 Aug 2018 (ETD)1560
48DEORIA SADAR22:1522:2022:15, 16 Aug 2018 (ETA)22:20, 16 Aug 2018 (ETD)1581
49GORAKHPUR JN23:4023:5523:40, 16 Aug 2018 (ETA)23:55, 16 Aug 2018 (ETD)1630
50KHALILABAD00:4100:4300:41, 17 Aug 2018 (ETA)00:43, 17 Aug 2018 (ETD)1665
51BASTI01:1701:2001:17, 17 Aug 2018 (ETA)01:20, 17 Aug 2018 (ETD)1694
52MANKAPUR JN02:1402:1602:14, 17 Aug 2018 (ETA)02:16, 17 Aug 2018 (ETD)1756
53GONDA JN02:5002:5502:50, 17 Aug 2018 (ETA)02:55, 17 Aug 2018 (ETD)1784
54JARWAL ROAD03:3803:4003:38, 17 Aug 2018 (ETA)03:40, 17 Aug 2018 (ETD)1829
55BARABANKI JN04:3504:3704:35, 17 Aug 2018 (ETA)04:37, 17 Aug 2018 (ETD)1872
56LUCKNOW NR05:2505:4005:25, 17 Aug 2018 (ETA)05:40, 17 Aug 2018 (ETD)1901
57BALAMU JN07:0307:0507:03, 17 Aug 2018 (ETA)07:05, 17 Aug 2018 (ETD)1969
58HARDOI07:3807:4007:38, 17 Aug 2018 (ETA)07:40, 17 Aug 2018 (ETD)2002
59SHAHJEHANPUR08:4508:5008:45, 17 Aug 2018 (ETA)08:50, 17 Aug 2018 (ETD)2065
60BAREILLY10:0010:0510:00, 17 Aug 2018 (ETA)10:05, 17 Aug 2018 (ETD)2136
61RAMPUR11:3011:3211:30, 17 Aug 2018 (ETA)11:32, 17 Aug 2018 (ETD)2199
62MORADABAD12:1512:2512:15, 17 Aug 2018 (ETA)12:25, 17 Aug 2018 (ETD)2226
63AMROHA13:0313:0513:03, 17 Aug 2018 (ETA)13:05, 17 Aug 2018 (ETD)2257
64HAPUR14:1114:1314:11, 17 Aug 2018 (ETA)14:13, 17 Aug 2018 (ETD)2330
65PILKHUA14:2514:2714:25, 17 Aug 2018 (ETA)14:27, 17 Aug 2018 (ETD)2342
66GHAZIABAD15:0815:1015:08, 17 Aug 2018 (ETA)15:10, 17 Aug 2018 (ETD)2367
67DELHI15:5516:1015:55, 17 Aug 2018 (ETA)16:10, 17 Aug 2018 (ETD)2387
68DELHI KISHANGNJ16:2116:2316:21, 17 Aug 2018 (ETA)16:23, 17 Aug 2018 (ETD)2390
69SHAKURBASTI16:3616:3816:36, 17 Aug 2018 (ETA)16:38, 17 Aug 2018 (ETD)2397
70NANGLOI16:4716:4916:47, 17 Aug 2018 (ETA)16:49, 17 Aug 2018 (ETD)2404
71BAHADURGARH17:0017:0217:00, 17 Aug 2018 (ETA)17:02, 17 Aug 2018 (ETD)2417
72ROHTAK JN18:1818:2018:18, 17 Aug 2018 (ETA)18:20, 17 Aug 2018 (ETD)2457
73JIND JN19:1019:1519:10, 17 Aug 2018 (ETA)19:15, 17 Aug 2018 (ETD)2514
74NARWANA JN19:3919:4119:39, 17 Aug 2018 (ETA)19:41, 17 Aug 2018 (ETD)2548
75TOHANA20:0120:0320:01, 17 Aug 2018 (ETA)20:03, 17 Aug 2018 (ETD)2574
76JAKHAL JN20:2520:3020:25, 17 Aug 2018 (ETA)20:30, 17 Aug 2018 (ETD)2586
77BARETA20:4020:4220:40, 17 Aug 2018 (ETA)20:42, 17 Aug 2018 (ETD)2600
78BUDHLADA20:5520:5720:55, 17 Aug 2018 (ETA)20:57, 17 Aug 2018 (ETD)2615
79MANSA21:1121:1321:11, 17 Aug 2018 (ETA)21:13, 17 Aug 2018 (ETD)2631
80MAUR21:2721:2921:27, 17 Aug 2018 (ETA)21:29, 17 Aug 2018 (ETD)2650
81BHATINDA JN22:4523:2522:45, 17 Aug 2018 (ETA)23:25, 17 Aug 2018 (ETD)2684
82MANDI DABWALI23:5623:5823:56, 17 Aug 2018 (ETA)23:58, 17 Aug 2018 (ETD)2720
83SANGARIA00:4300:4500:43, 18 Aug 2018 (ETA)00:45, 18 Aug 2018 (ETD)2750
84HANUMANGARH JN01:1501:2001:15, 18 Aug 2018 (ETA)01:20, 18 Aug 2018 (ETD)2777
85PILI BANGAN01:4101:4301:41, 18 Aug 2018 (ETA)01:43, 18 Aug 2018 (ETD)2802
86SURATGARH JN02:2002:2502:20, 18 Aug 2018 (ETA)02:25, 18 Aug 2018 (ETD)2827
87MAHAJAN03:2103:2303:21, 18 Aug 2018 (ETA)03:23, 18 Aug 2018 (ETD)2889
88LUNKARANSAR04:0104:0304:01, 18 Aug 2018 (ETA)04:03, 18 Aug 2018 (ETD)2928
89LALGARH JN05:45Destination05:45, 18 Aug 2018 (ETA)Destination3004