train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train is running late by 1:52 Hours when it crossed NAKACHARI (NCH) at 15:26, 19 Feb 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1DIBRUGARHSource09:35Source11:05, 19 Feb 2018 (-1:30h)-187
2NEW TINSUKIA JN10:3010:4012:10, 19 Feb 2018 (-1:40h)12:17, 19 Feb 2018 (-1:37h)-146
3SIMALUGURI JN12:4812:5014:08, 19 Feb 2018 (-1:20h)14:10, 19 Feb 2018 (-1:20h)-43
-NAKACHARI13:2213:3415:26, 19 Feb 2018 (-2:04h)15:26, 19 Feb 2018 (-1:52h)
4MARIANI JN13:4613:5615:38, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:43, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)11
5FURKATING JN14:5014:5216:20, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:22, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)49
6SARUPATHAR15:2115:2316:51, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:53, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)83
7DIMAPUR16:0516:1017:29, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:34, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)119
8DIPHU16:4816:5018:12, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:14, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)156
9LUMDING JN17:3017:3518:45, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:50, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)188
10HOJAI18:4418:4619:56, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:58, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)233
11CHAPARMUKH JN19:2119:2320:33, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:35, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)277
12JAGI ROAD19:5119:5321:03, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:05, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)311
13GUWAHATI21:4022:0022:36, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)22:56, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)369
14KAMAKHYA22:1522:2023:11, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)23:16, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)375
15RANGIYA JN23:0123:1123:52, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)00:02, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)416
16BARPETA ROAD23:5800:0000:49, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)00:51, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)481
17NEW BONGAIGAON01:0501:1501:43, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)01:53, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)525
18KOKRAJHAR01:4301:4502:21, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)02:23, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)553
19FAKIRAGRAM JN01:5501:5702:33, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)02:35, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)563
20NEW ALIPURDAUR02:4502:5003:23, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)03:28, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)632
21NEW COOCH BEHAR03:2003:2503:49, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)03:54, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)651
22DHUPGURI04:2504:3004:52, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)04:57, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)711
23JALPAIGURI ROAD05:0305:0505:25, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)05:27, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)743
24NEW JALPAIGURI06:0006:1506:13, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:28, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)777
25ALUABARI ROAD06:5706:5907:10, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:12, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)833
26KISHANGANJ07:2507:3007:37, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:42, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)864
27DALKOLHA07:5307:5508:05, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:07, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)892
28BARSOI JN08:3508:4008:35, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:40, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)921
29AZAMNAGAR ROAD08:5308:5508:53, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:55, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)934
30KATIHAR JN10:2510:4510:25, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:45, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)978
31NAUGACHIA11:4311:4511:43, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:45, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)1035
32THANA BIHPUR JN11:5912:0111:59, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:01, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)1050
33MANSI JN12:3612:3812:36, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:38, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)1093
34KHAGARIA JN12:5212:5512:52, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:55, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)1101
35BEGU SARAI13:2413:2713:24, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)13:27, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)1142
36BARAUNI JN14:1514:2514:15, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:25, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)1157
37DALSINGH SARAI14:5314:5514:53, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:55, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)1185
38SAMASTIPUR JN15:3515:4515:35, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:45, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)1208
39MUZAFFARPUR JN16:4016:4516:40, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:45, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)1260
40HAJIPUR JN17:4017:4517:40, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:45, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)1314
41SONPUR JN17:5518:0017:55, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:00, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)1319
42CHHAPRA19:3019:4019:30, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:40, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)1373
43EKMA20:0120:0320:01, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:03, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)1401
44SIWAN JN20:5020:5520:50, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:55, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)1434
45MAIRWA21:1321:1521:13, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:15, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)1455
46BHATPAR RANI21:3121:3321:31, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:33, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)1469
47BHATNI JN21:5021:5521:50, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:55, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)1482
48DEORIA SADAR22:1522:2022:15, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)22:20, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)1503
49GORAKHPUR JN23:4023:5523:40, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)23:55, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)1553
50KHALILABAD00:4300:4500:43, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)00:45, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)1587
51BASTI01:1701:2001:17, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)01:20, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)1617
52MANKAPUR JN02:1202:1402:12, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)02:14, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)1678
53GONDA JN02:5002:5502:50, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)02:55, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)1706
54JARWAL ROAD03:4003:4203:40, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)03:42, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)1752
55BARABANKI JN04:3504:3704:35, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)04:37, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)1795
56LUCKNOW NR05:2505:3505:25, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)05:35, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)1823
57BALAMU JN06:3806:4006:38, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:40, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)1892
58HARDOI07:0807:1007:08, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:10, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)1925
59SHAHJEHANPUR08:1208:1508:12, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:15, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)1987
60BAREILLY09:1509:2009:15, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:20, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)2058
61RAMPUR10:1010:1210:10, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:12, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)2121
62MORADABAD11:1511:2511:15, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:25, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)2149
63AMROHA11:5411:5711:54, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:57, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)2179
64HAPUR12:5512:5712:55, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:57, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)2253
65PILKHUA13:0813:1013:08, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)13:10, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)2264
66GHAZIABAD14:1814:2014:18, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:20, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)2290
67DELHI15:0515:3015:05, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:30, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)2310
68DELHI KISHANGNJ15:4315:4415:43, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:44, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)2313
69SHAKURBASTI15:5816:0015:58, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:00, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)2320
70NANGLOI16:0916:1116:09, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:11, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)2327
71BAHADURGARH16:2316:2516:23, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:25, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)2339
72ROHTAK JN17:0517:1017:05, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:10, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)2380
73JIND JN18:1018:1518:10, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:15, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)2437
74NARWANA JN18:3918:4118:39, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:41, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)2471
75TOHANA19:0219:0419:02, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:04, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)2496
76JAKHAL JN19:3619:4119:36, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:41, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)2509
77BARETA19:5119:5319:51, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:53, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)2523
78BUDHLADA20:0520:0720:05, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:07, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)2538
79MANSA20:2020:2220:20, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:22, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)2554
80MAUR20:3620:3820:36, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:38, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)2573
81BHATINDA JN22:0022:3522:00, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)22:35, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)2607
82MANDI DABWALI23:0823:1023:08, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)23:10, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)2642
83SANGARIA23:4323:4523:43, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)23:45, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)2673
84HANUMANGARH JN00:2000:2500:20, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)00:25, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)2699
85PILI BANGAN00:4700:4900:47, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)00:49, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)2724
86SURATGARH JN01:2001:2501:20, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)01:25, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)2749
87MAHAJAN02:1602:1802:16, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)02:18, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)2812
88LUNKARANSAR02:5202:5402:52, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)02:54, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)2851
89LALGARH JN04:30Destination04:30, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination2927