train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has reached destination LUMDING JN (LMG) at 14:10, 17 Jul 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1ALIPUR DUAR JNSource03:45Source03:45, 17 Jul 2018 (RT)-447
2GOSSAIGAON HAT04:2504:2604:37, 17 Jul 2018 (-12m)04:38, 17 Jul 2018 (-12m)-398
3CHAUTARA04:3704:3804:48, 17 Jul 2018 (-11m)04:49, 17 Jul 2018 (-11m)-387
4FAKIRAGRAM JN04:4904:5005:02, 17 Jul 2018 (-13m)05:04, 17 Jul 2018 (-14m)-376
5KOKRAJHAR05:0205:0305:14, 17 Jul 2018 (-12m)05:15, 17 Jul 2018 (-12m)-366
6BASUGAON05:1905:2005:31, 17 Jul 2018 (-12m)05:32, 17 Jul 2018 (-12m)-350
7NEW BONGAIGAON05:4005:4505:50, 17 Jul 2018 (-10m)05:55, 17 Jul 2018 (-10m)-338
8BONGAIGAON05:5105:5206:00, 17 Jul 2018 (-9m)06:01, 17 Jul 2018 (-9m)-335
9BIJNI06:0606:0706:15, 17 Jul 2018 (-9m)06:16, 17 Jul 2018 (-9m)-320
10SORBHOG JN06:2206:2306:33, 17 Jul 2018 (-11m)06:34, 17 Jul 2018 (-11m)-301
11BARPETA ROAD06:3206:3406:44, 17 Jul 2018 (-12m)06:45, 17 Jul 2018 (-11m)-293
12PATHSALA06:5106:5207:05, 17 Jul 2018 (-14m)07:23, 17 Jul 2018 (-31m)-272
13TIHU07:0207:0307:35, 17 Jul 2018 (-33m)07:37, 17 Jul 2018 (-34m)-263
14KAITHALKUCHI07:3307:3407:48, 17 Jul 2018 (-15m)07:49, 17 Jul 2018 (-15m)-255
15NALBARI07:5207:5308:00, 17 Jul 2018 (-8m)08:25, 17 Jul 2018 (-32m)-245
16RANGIYA JN08:1808:2008:43, 17 Jul 2018 (-25m)08:45, 17 Jul 2018 (-25m)-229
17KAMAKHYA09:2309:2509:31, 17 Jul 2018 (-8m)09:35, 17 Jul 2018 (-10m)-187
18GUWAHATI09:4009:5009:56, 17 Jul 2018 (-16m)10:09, 17 Jul 2018 (-19m)-181
19DIGARU10:4310:4410:57, 17 Jul 2018 (-14m)10:58, 17 Jul 2018 (-14m)-147
20JAGI ROAD11:1811:2011:34, 17 Jul 2018 (-16m)11:36, 17 Jul 2018 (-16m)-124
21CHAPARMUKH JN11:4811:5012:10, 17 Jul 2018 (-22m)12:12, 17 Jul 2018 (-22m)-90
22KAMPUR12:1412:1512:30, 17 Jul 2018 (-16m)12:32, 17 Jul 2018 (-17m)-73
23JAMUNAMUKH12:2612:2712:45, 17 Jul 2018 (-19m)12:56, 17 Jul 2018 (-29m)-62
24HOJAI12:4212:4313:16, 17 Jul 2018 (-34m)13:18, 17 Jul 2018 (-35m)-45
25LANKA12:5612:5713:28, 17 Jul 2018 (-32m)13:30, 17 Jul 2018 (-33m)-31
26LUMDING JN14:00Destination14:10, 17 Jul 2018 (-10m)Destination