train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has reached destination LUMDING JN (LMG) at 14:10, 23 Feb 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1ALIPUR DUAR JNSource03:20Source03:20, 23 Feb 2018 (RT)-446
2GOSSAIGAON HAT04:0604:0704:09, 23 Feb 2018 (-3m)04:10, 23 Feb 2018 (-3m)-398
3CHAUTARA04:1904:2004:24, 23 Feb 2018 (-5m)04:25, 23 Feb 2018 (-5m)-386
4FAKIRAGRAM JN04:3104:3204:36, 23 Feb 2018 (-5m)04:37, 23 Feb 2018 (-5m)-375
5KOKRAJHAR04:4304:4504:48, 23 Feb 2018 (-5m)04:49, 23 Feb 2018 (-4m)-365
6BASUGAON04:5304:5405:02, 23 Feb 2018 (-9m)05:03, 23 Feb 2018 (-9m)-349
7NEW BONGAIGAON05:1505:2005:36, 23 Feb 2018 (-21m)05:41, 23 Feb 2018 (-21m)-337
8BONGAIGAON05:2605:2705:49, 23 Feb 2018 (-23m)05:51, 23 Feb 2018 (-24m)-335
9BIJNI05:4105:4206:02, 23 Feb 2018 (-21m)06:04, 23 Feb 2018 (-22m)-320
10SORBHOG JN05:5705:5806:24, 23 Feb 2018 (-27m)06:25, 23 Feb 2018 (-27m)-301
11BARPETA ROAD06:0706:0906:34, 23 Feb 2018 (-27m)06:36, 23 Feb 2018 (-27m)-293
12PATHSALA06:2606:2706:55, 23 Feb 2018 (-29m)07:07, 23 Feb 2018 (-40m)-272
13TIHU06:4206:4307:18, 23 Feb 2018 (-36m)07:19, 23 Feb 2018 (-36m)-262
14KAITHALKUCHI06:5306:5407:27, 23 Feb 2018 (-34m)07:28, 23 Feb 2018 (-34m)-255
15NALBARI07:1307:1407:41, 23 Feb 2018 (-28m)07:43, 23 Feb 2018 (-29m)-245
16RANGIYA JN07:4507:4708:17, 23 Feb 2018 (-32m)08:19, 23 Feb 2018 (-32m)-228
17KAMAKHYA09:0009:0209:07, 23 Feb 2018 (-7m)09:29, 23 Feb 2018 (-27m)-187
18GUWAHATI09:1509:3009:45, 23 Feb 2018 (-30m)09:59, 23 Feb 2018 (-29m)-181
19DIGARU10:4310:4410:50, 23 Feb 2018 (-7m)10:51, 23 Feb 2018 (-7m)-147
20BARAHU11:0411:0511:11, 22 Feb 2018 (-7m)11:11, 23 Feb 2018 (-6m)-129
21JAGI ROAD11:1811:2011:18, 23 Feb 2018 (RT)11:24, 23 Feb 2018 (-4m)-123
22CHAPARMUKH JN11:4811:5012:13, 23 Feb 2018 (-25m)12:15, 23 Feb 2018 (-25m)-89
23KAMPUR12:1412:1512:30, 23 Feb 2018 (-16m)12:42, 23 Feb 2018 (-27m)-72
24JAMUNAMUKH12:2612:2712:57, 23 Feb 2018 (-31m)12:58, 23 Feb 2018 (-31m)-61
25HOJAI12:4212:4313:18, 23 Feb 2018 (-36m)13:20, 23 Feb 2018 (-37m)-45
26LANKA12:5612:5713:31, 23 Feb 2018 (-35m)13:33, 23 Feb 2018 (-36m)-30
27LAMSAKHANG13:1813:2413:48, 22 Feb 2018 (-30m)13:48, 23 Feb 2018 (-24m)-14
28LUMDING JN14:00Destination14:10, 23 Feb 2018 (-10m)Destination