Running Status of INTERCITY EXP (15769) Origin Start Date 15-01-2019

                   
Train is running on time when it arrived LUMDING JN (LMG) at 14:00, 15 Jan 2019.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1ALIPUR DUAR JNSource03:45Source03:45, 15 Jan 2019 (RT)-442
2GOSSAIGAON HAT04:2404:2504:31, 15 Jan 2019 (-7m)04:32, 15 Jan 2019 (-7m)-394
3CHAUTARA04:3604:3704:42, 15 Jan 2019 (-6m)04:43, 15 Jan 2019 (-6m)-382
4FAKIRAGRAM JN04:4904:5004:53, 15 Jan 2019 (-4m)04:54, 15 Jan 2019 (-4m)-371
5KOKRAJHAR05:0005:0105:04, 15 Jan 2019 (-4m)05:05, 15 Jan 2019 (-4m)-361
6BASUGAON05:1805:1905:21, 15 Jan 2019 (ETA)05:22, 15 Jan 2019 (ETD)-345
7NEW BONGAIGAON05:4005:4505:35, 15 Jan 2019 (+5m)05:47, 15 Jan 2019 (-2m)-330
8BONGAIGAON05:5105:5205:52, 15 Jan 2019 (-1m)05:53, 15 Jan 2019 (-1m)-328
9BIJNI06:0606:0706:16, 15 Jan 2019 (-10m)06:17, 15 Jan 2019 (-10m)-313
10SORBHOG JN06:2206:2306:34, 15 Jan 2019 (-12m)06:35, 15 Jan 2019 (-12m)-294
11BARPETA ROAD06:3206:3406:44, 15 Jan 2019 (-12m)06:46, 15 Jan 2019 (-12m)-286
12PATHSALA06:5106:5207:04, 15 Jan 2019 (-13m)07:24, 15 Jan 2019 (-32m)-264
13TIHU07:0207:1907:34, 15 Jan 2019 (-32m)07:35, 15 Jan 2019 (-16m)-255
14KAITHALKUCHI07:3007:4307:46, 15 Jan 2019 (-16m)07:53, 15 Jan 2019 (-10m)-247
15NALBARI07:5308:0208:03, 15 Jan 2019 (-10m)08:07, 15 Jan 2019 (-5m)-237
16RANGIYA JN.08:1808:2008:22, 15 Jan 2019 (-4m)08:28, 15 Jan 2019 (-8m)-221
17BAIHATA08:3608:4308:41, 15 Jan 2019 (ETA)08:48, 15 Jan 2019 (ETD)-205
18KAMAKHYA09:2309:2509:13, 15 Jan 2019 (+10m)09:26, 15 Jan 2019 (-1m)-180
19GUWAHATI09:4009:5009:36, 15 Jan 2019 (+4m)09:53, 15 Jan 2019 (-3m)-173
20DIGARU10:3910:4110:35, 15 Jan 2019 (+4m)10:41, 15 Jan 2019 (RT)-139
21KAMRUP KHETRI10:5510:5710:53, 15 Jan 2019 (+2m)11:02, 15 Jan 2019 (-5m)-127
22JAGI ROAD11:1011:1211:15, 15 Jan 2019 (-5m)11:19, 15 Jan 2019 (-7m)-116
23CHAPARMUKH JN11:5011:5411:49, 15 Jan 2019 (+1m)11:52, 15 Jan 2019 (RT)-82
24KAMPUR12:1112:1212:12, 15 Jan 2019 (-1m)12:13, 15 Jan 2019 (-1m)-65
25JAMUNAMUKH12:2312:2512:27, 15 Jan 2019 (-4m)12:30, 15 Jan 2019 (-5m)-54
26HOJAI12:4012:4212:49, 15 Jan 2019 (-9m)12:52, 15 Jan 2019 (-10m)-37
27LANKA12:5512:5613:06, 15 Jan 2019 (-11m)13:08, 15 Jan 2019 (-12m)-22
28LAMSAKHANG13:1913:2513:29, 15 Jan 2019 (-10m)13:29, 15 Jan 2019 (-4m)-6
-PATHARKHOLA S13:4313:4313:37, 15 Jan 2019 (+6m)13:48, 15 Jan 2019 (-5m)
29LUMDING JN14:00Destination14:00, 15 Jan 2019 (RT)Destination8
 Updated at: 07:36, 18th January 2019 IST