Running Status of APDJ SGUJ EXP (15768) Origin Start Date 14-01-2019

                   
Train is running on time when it arrived SILIGURI JN (SGUJ) at 10:05, 14 Jan 2019.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1ALIPUR DUAR JNSource06:00Source06:00, 14 Jan 2019 (RT)-152
2RAJA BHAT KHAWA06:2006:2106:23, 14 Jan 2019 (-3m)06:24, 14 Jan 2019 (-3m)-141
3KALCHINI06:3506:3606:35, 14 Jan 2019 (RT)06:36, 14 Jan 2019 (RT)-129
4HAMITONGANJ06:4206:4306:45, 14 Jan 2019 (ETA)06:46, 14 Jan 2019 (ETD)-126
5HASIMARA06:5506:5606:55, 14 Jan 2019 (RT)06:57, 14 Jan 2019 (-1m)-117
6MADARIHAT07:1307:1407:13, 14 Jan 2019 (RT)07:14, 14 Jan 2019 (RT)-107
7DALGAON07:2807:2907:30, 14 Jan 2019 (-2m)07:31, 14 Jan 2019 (-2m)-92
8BINNAGURI07:3907:4207:44, 14 Jan 2019 (-5m)07:45, 14 Jan 2019 (-3m)-83
9BANARHAT07:5008:0107:53, 14 Jan 2019 (-3m)08:01, 14 Jan 2019 (RT)-78
10NAGRAKATA08:1808:1908:30, 14 Jan 2019 (-12m)08:31, 14 Jan 2019 (-12m)-60
11CHALSA JN08:3708:3808:47, 14 Jan 2019 (-10m)08:48, 14 Jan 2019 (-10m)-46
12NEW MAL JN08:4808:4908:59, 14 Jan 2019 (-11m)09:00, 14 Jan 2019 (-11m)-39
13OODLABARI09:0409:0509:15, 14 Jan 2019 (ETA)09:16, 14 Jan 2019 (ETD)-28
-GULMA09:4709:4709:55, 14 Jan 2019 (-8m)09:55, 14 Jan 2019 (-8m)
14SILIGURI JN10:05Destination10:05, 14 Jan 2019 (RT)Destination9
 Updated at: 06:44, 17th January 2019 IST