Running Status of GUWAHATI EXPRES (15647) Origin Start Date 18-01-2019

                   
Train is running on time when it arrived GUWAHATI (GHY) at 13:00, 20 Jan 2019.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1LOKMANYATILAKSource08:05Source08:05, 18 Jan 2019 (RT)-2733
2KALYAN JN08:4808:5108:52, 18 Jan 2019 (-4m)08:57, 18 Jan 2019 (-6m)-2696
3KASARA09:5610:0309:58, 18 Jan 2019 (-2m)10:05, 18 Jan 2019 (-2m)-2628
4IGATPURI10:3510:4010:37, 18 Jan 2019 (ETA)10:38, 18 Jan 2019 (RT)-2612
5DEVLALI11:1411:1911:16, 18 Jan 2019 (-2m)11:18, 18 Jan 2019 (RT)-2567
6NASIK ROAD11:2811:3311:27, 18 Jan 2019 (+1m)11:30, 18 Jan 2019 (RT)-2562
7MANMAD JN12:3012:3512:28, 18 Jan 2019 (+2m)12:32, 18 Jan 2019 (RT)-2489
8BHUSAVAL JN14:5515:0514:45, 18 Jan 2019 (+10m)15:07, 18 Jan 2019 (-2m)-2305
9BURHANPUR15:5115:5416:07, 18 Jan 2019 (-16m)16:09, 18 Jan 2019 (-15m)-2250
10BAGMAR16:4117:0116:57, 18 Jan 2019 (-16m)17:02, 18 Jan 2019 (-1m)-2192
11KHANDWA17:3017:3517:23, 18 Jan 2019 (+7m)17:31, 18 Jan 2019 (RT)-2181
12HARDA18:4418:4618:58, 18 Jan 2019 (-14m)19:00, 18 Jan 2019 (-14m)-2073
13ITARSI JN19:5520:1520:13, 18 Jan 2019 (-18m)20:32, 18 Jan 2019 (-17m)-1998
14PIPARIYA21:0821:1021:47, 18 Jan 2019 (-39m)21:49, 18 Jan 2019 (-39m)-1930
15JABALPUR23:2523:3500:21, 19 Jan 2019 (-56m)01:09, 19 Jan 2019 (-1:34h)-1753
16KATNI00:4500:5002:19, 19 Jan 2019 (-1:34h)02:23, 19 Jan 2019 (-1:33h)-1662
17SATNA02:0502:1504:02, 19 Jan 2019 (-1:57h)04:18, 19 Jan 2019 (-2:03h)-1563
18ALLAHABAD CHHEOKI05:4005:4507:00, 19 Jan 2019 (-1:20h)07:10, 19 Jan 2019 (-1:25h)-1387
19VINDHYACHAL06:5506:5608:11, 19 Jan 2019 (-1:16h)08:12, 19 Jan 2019 (-1:16h)-1314
20MIRZAPUR07:0507:1008:22, 19 Jan 2019 (-1:17h)08:24, 19 Jan 2019 (-1:14h)-1306
21PT.DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN.08:5309:0810:15, 19 Jan 2019 (-1:22h)10:27, 19 Jan 2019 (-1:19h)-1243
22DILDARNAGAR JN09:5409:5611:13, 19 Jan 2019 (-1:19h)11:15, 19 Jan 2019 (-1:19h)-1189
23BUXAR10:2110:2311:45, 19 Jan 2019 (-1:24h)11:47, 19 Jan 2019 (-1:24h)-1153
24DUMRAON10:3710:3912:01, 19 Jan 2019 (-1:24h)12:03, 19 Jan 2019 (-1:24h)-1137
25ARA11:1611:1812:39, 19 Jan 2019 (-1:23h)12:42, 19 Jan 2019 (-1:24h)-1085
26DANAPUR11:4711:4913:25, 19 Jan 2019 (-1:38h)13:27, 19 Jan 2019 (-1:38h)-1045
27PATNA JN12:3012:4013:53, 19 Jan 2019 (-1:23h)13:57, 19 Jan 2019 (-1:17h)-1036
28PATNA SAHEB13:0113:0314:19, 19 Jan 2019 (-1:18h)14:21, 19 Jan 2019 (-1:18h)-1026
29FATUHA13:1413:1614:40, 19 Jan 2019 (-1:26h)14:42, 19 Jan 2019 (-1:26h)-1014
30KHUSROPUR13:2513:2714:51, 19 Jan 2019 (-1:26h)14:53, 19 Jan 2019 (-1:26h)-1005
31BAKHTIYARPUR JN13:4013:4215:08, 19 Jan 2019 (-1:28h)15:10, 19 Jan 2019 (-1:28h)-990
32BARH13:5613:5815:30, 19 Jan 2019 (-1:34h)15:32, 19 Jan 2019 (-1:34h)-972
33MOKAMEH JN14:2514:3016:01, 19 Jan 2019 (-1:36h)16:03, 19 Jan 2019 (-1:33h)-946
34HATHIDAH JN14:3914:4116:14, 19 Jan 2019 (-1:35h)16:23, 19 Jan 2019 (-1:42h)-939
35BARHIYA15:0515:0716:38, 19 Jan 2019 (-1:33h)16:40, 19 Jan 2019 (-1:33h)-929
36LUCKEESARAI JN15:4115:4317:02, 19 Jan 2019 (-1:21h)17:03, 19 Jan 2019 (-1:20h)-914
37KIUL JN16:0516:1217:25, 19 Jan 2019 (ETA)17:17, 19 Jan 2019 (-1:05h)-912
38ABHAIPUR16:4416:4617:46, 19 Jan 2019 (-1:02h)17:48, 19 Jan 2019 (-1:02h)-889
39JAMALPUR JN17:1117:2618:15, 19 Jan 2019 (-1:04h)18:24, 19 Jan 2019 (-58m)-868
40BARIARPUR17:4017:4218:45, 19 Jan 2019 (-1:05h)18:46, 19 Jan 2019 (-1:04h)-857
41SULTANGANJ18:0418:0619:04, 19 Jan 2019 (-1:00h)19:06, 19 Jan 2019 (-1:00h)-839
42BHAGALPUR18:3518:5019:36, 19 Jan 2019 (-1:01h)19:46, 19 Jan 2019 (-56m)-815
43KAHALGAON19:2019:2220:28, 19 Jan 2019 (-1:08h)20:30, 19 Jan 2019 (-1:08h)-784
44SAHIBGANJ JN20:2520:3521:21, 19 Jan 2019 (-56m)21:27, 19 Jan 2019 (-52m)-740
45BARHARWA JN21:4021:4222:30, 19 Jan 2019 (-50m)22:35, 19 Jan 2019 (-53m)-685
46NEW FARAKKA JN22:1722:1923:01, 19 Jan 2019 (-44m)23:03, 19 Jan 2019 (-44m)-671
47MALDA TOWN23:2523:3500:06, 20 Jan 2019 (-41m)00:16, 20 Jan 2019 (-41m)-637
48KISHANGANJ01:3501:4002:49, 20 Jan 2019 (-1:14h)02:53, 20 Jan 2019 (-1:13h)-492
49NEW JALPAIGURI03:3003:4504:12, 20 Jan 2019 (-42m)04:19, 20 Jan 2019 (-34m)-404
50NEW DOMOHANI04:3704:4305:38, 20 Jan 2019 (-1:01h)05:38, 20 Jan 2019 (-55m)-363
51DHUPGURI05:0505:1005:58, 20 Jan 2019 (-53m)06:00, 20 Jan 2019 (-50m)-339
52SALBARI05:2805:3506:19, 20 Jan 2019 (-51m)06:25, 20 Jan 2019 (-50m)-326
53NEW COOCH BEHAR06:2006:2507:11, 20 Jan 2019 (-51m)07:16, 20 Jan 2019 (-51m)-278
54NEW ALIPURDUAR06:4206:4707:32, 20 Jan 2019 (-50m)07:39, 20 Jan 2019 (-52m)-260
55NEW BONGAIGAON08:4008:5009:13, 20 Jan 2019 (-33m)09:32, 20 Jan 2019 (-42m)-150
56BONGAIGAON08:5709:2309:37, 20 Jan 2019 (-40m)09:37, 20 Jan 2019 (-14m)-148
57BARPETA ROAD09:5710:1210:09, 20 Jan 2019 (-12m)10:14, 20 Jan 2019 (-2m)-106
58TIHU10:3610:4510:49, 20 Jan 2019 (-13m)10:49, 20 Jan 2019 (-4m)-75
59GHOGRAPUR11:0611:1011:18, 20 Jan 2019 (-12m)11:25, 20 Jan 2019 (-15m)-48
60RANGIYA JN.11:2011:3011:32, 20 Jan 2019 (-12m)11:37, 20 Jan 2019 (-7m)-41
61KAMAKHYA12:3012:3512:31, 20 Jan 2019 (-1m)12:47, 20 Jan 2019 (-12m)
62GUWAHATI13:00Destination13:00, 20 Jan 2019 (RT)Destination7
 Updated at: 14:03, 21st January 2019 IST