Live Running Status of LTT-GHY EXP (15645) Train - Yesterday

Train Departed from Kailahat
Last Update: 20 Oct 2019 09:44
Station Date Arr / Dep Status
Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Day 1 19-Oct 00:00 08:05 Right Time
Kalyan Junction Day 1 19-Oct 08:56 09:01 Delayed by 19 min
Igatpuri Day 1 19-Oct 10:40 10:49 Delayed by 15 min
Devlali Day 1 19-Oct 11:30 11:32 Delayed by 22 min
Nasik Road Day 1 19-Oct 11:38 11:42 Delayed by 18 min
Manmad Junction Day 1 19-Oct 12:34 12:37 Delayed by 24 min
Bhusaval Junction Day 1 19-Oct 15:14 15:26 Delayed by 39 min
Burhanpur Day 1 19-Oct 16:16 16:18 Delayed by 53 min
Khandwa Junction Day 1 19-Oct 17:30 17:35 Delayed by 5 min
Harda Day 1 19-Oct 19:11 19:13 Delayed by 33 min
Itarsi Junction Day 1 19-Oct 20:21 20:54 Delayed by 31 min
Jabalpur Junction Day 1 19-Oct 00:17 00:22 Delayed by 62 min
Katni Day 2 19-Oct 02:21 02:26 Delayed by 106 min
Satna Day 2 19-Oct 03:41 03:51 Delayed by 106 min
CHEOKI ALAHABAD Day 2 19-Oct 07:15 07:23 Delayed by 100 min
Mirzapur Day 2 19-Oct 08:43 08:47 Delayed by 98 min
Kailahat Day 2 19-Oct 09:23 09:23 Delayed by 66 min
Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction Day 2 19-Oct 09:59 10:04 Delayed by 66 min
Dildarnagar Junction Day 2 19-Oct 11:00 10:52 Delayed by 66 min
Buxar Day 2 19-Oct 11:27 11:19 Delayed by 66 min
Dumraon Day 2 19-Oct 11:41 11:33 Delayed by 66 min
ARA JN Day 2 19-Oct 12:22 12:14 Delayed by 66 min
Danapur Day 2 19-Oct 12:53 12:45 Delayed by 66 min
Patna Junction Day 2 19-Oct 13:36 13:36 Delayed by 66 min
Patna Saheb Day 2 19-Oct 14:05 13:57 Delayed by 66 min
Bakhtiyarpur Junction Day 2 19-Oct 14:46 14:38 Delayed by 66 min
BARH Day 2 19-Oct 15:00 14:52 Delayed by 66 min
Mokameh Junction Day 2 19-Oct 15:31 15:26 Delayed by 66 min
Barauni Junction Day 2 19-Oct 16:30 16:35 Right Time
Begu Sarai Day 2 19-Oct 16:56 16:58 Right Time
Khagaria Junction Day 2 19-Oct 17:43 17:45 Right Time
Mansi Junction Day 2 19-Oct 17:53 17:55 Right Time
Thana Bihpur Junction Day 2 19-Oct 18:34 18:36 Right Time
Naugachia Day 2 19-Oct 18:51 18:53 Right Time
Katihar Junction Day 2 19-Oct 21:00 21:15 Right Time
Barsoi Junction Day 2 19-Oct 22:20 22:22 Right Time
KishanGanj Day 2 19-Oct 23:05 23:10 Right Time
New Jalpaiguri Day 3 19-Oct 02:06 02:11 Delayed by 66 min
Dhupguri Day 3 19-Oct 02:35 02:40 Right Time
New Cooch Behar Day 3 19-Oct 03:55 04:00 Right Time
New Alipurduar Day 3 19-Oct 04:55 05:00 Right Time
Kokrajhar Day 3 19-Oct 05:56 05:58 Right Time
New Bongaigaon Day 3 19-Oct 06:55 07:05 Right Time
Barpeta Road Day 3 19-Oct 08:01 08:03 Right Time
Rangiya Junction Day 3 19-Oct 09:50 10:00 Right Time
Kamakhya Day 3 19-Oct 11:30 11:35 Right Time
Guwahati Day 3 19-Oct 12:00 00:00 Right Time