train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has been rescheduled to 05:00, 24 Feb 2018 at ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT).
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1ANAND VIHAR TRMSource23:45Source05:00, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)
2GHAZIABAD00:2300:2505:24, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)05:26, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)12
3HAPUR01:0301:0806:04, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:09, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)49
4MORADABAD02:5003:0007:31, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:41, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)153
5CHANDAUSI JN03:5504:0008:29, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:34, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)197
6SITAPUR CANT09:1009:2012:38, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:48, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)423
7GONDA JN11:5512:0514:59, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:09, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)582
8MANKAPUR JN12:2912:3115:33, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:35, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)610
9BASTI13:2013:2316:17, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:20, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)671
10GORAKHPUR JN14:3514:5017:05, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:20, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)736
11SIWAN JN16:4516:5018:51, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:56, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)855
12CHHAPRA18:4018:4519:43, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:48, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)916
13HAJIPUR JN20:0020:0520:42, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:47, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)975
14BARAUNI JN22:1522:2522:29, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)22:39, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)1063
15KHAGARIA JN23:1323:1523:22, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)23:24, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)1118
16NAUGACHIA00:1500:1700:24, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)00:26, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)1185
17KATIHAR JN02:0002:1002:00, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)02:10, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)1242
18KISHANGANJ03:4003:4203:40, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)03:42, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)1339
19NEW JALPAIGURI05:2505:4005:25, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)05:40, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)1426
20BINNAGURI07:3607:3807:36, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:38, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)1525
21ALIPUR DUAR JN09:1309:1509:13, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:15, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)1594
22KOKRAJHAR10:1310:1510:13, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:15, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)1675
23NEW BONGAIGAON11:1011:1511:10, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:15, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)1703
24GOALPARA TOWN12:1012:1212:10, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:12, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)1783
25KAMAKHYA14:45Destination14:45, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination1905