Running Status of LACHIT EXPRESS (15613) Origin Start Date 14-01-2019

                   
Train is running on time when it arrived MURKEONG SELEK (MZS) at 07:45, 15 Jan 2019.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1KAMAKHYASource20:30Source20:32, 14 Jan 2019 (-2m)-483
2AGTHORI20:4320:4820:46, 14 Jan 2019 (-3m)20:48, 14 Jan 2019 (RT)-476
3RANGIYA JN.21:2021:4521:24, 14 Jan 2019 (-4m)21:50, 14 Jan 2019 (-5m)-442
4GORESUAR22:0622:0722:14, 14 Jan 2019 (-8m)22:15, 14 Jan 2019 (-8m)-427
5KHOIRABARI22:1922:2022:30, 14 Jan 2019 (-11m)22:32, 14 Jan 2019 (-12m)-415
6TANGLA22:3122:3322:47, 14 Jan 2019 (-16m)22:51, 14 Jan 2019 (-18m)-403
7UDALGURI22:5522:5723:12, 14 Jan 2019 (-17m)23:14, 14 Jan 2019 (-17m)-381
8ROWTA BAGAN23:1023:1123:27, 14 Jan 2019 (-17m)23:28, 14 Jan 2019 (-17m)-369
9MAJBAT23:2123:2223:39, 14 Jan 2019 (-18m)23:41, 14 Jan 2019 (-19m)-359
10NEW MISAMARI23:5023:5200:06, 15 Jan 2019 (-16m)00:08, 15 Jan 2019 (-16m)-330
11RANGAPARA NORTH00:2000:3300:25, 15 Jan 2019 (-5m)00:43, 15 Jan 2019 (-10m)-319
12BALIPARA00:5000:5201:02, 15 Jan 2019 (-12m)01:04, 15 Jan 2019 (-12m)-309
13NIZCHATIA01:2501:2701:43, 15 Jan 2019 (-18m)01:45, 15 Jan 2019 (-18m)-280
14VISWANATH CHRLI01:4001:4202:00, 15 Jan 2019 (-20m)02:02, 15 Jan 2019 (-20m)-268
15HELEM02:1502:1702:40, 15 Jan 2019 (-25m)02:42, 15 Jan 2019 (-25m)-236
16GOHPUR02:3702:3903:10, 15 Jan 2019 (-33m)03:12, 15 Jan 2019 (-33m)-217
17TATIBAHAR03:0303:0503:35, 15 Jan 2019 (-32m)03:37, 15 Jan 2019 (-32m)-183
18HARMUTI03:2303:2503:57, 15 Jan 2019 (-34m)03:59, 15 Jan 2019 (-34m)-166
19KATHALPUKHURI03:3903:4104:15, 15 Jan 2019 (-36m)04:17, 15 Jan 2019 (-36m)-153
20NORTH LAKHIMPUR04:1004:1504:35, 15 Jan 2019 (-25m)04:41, 15 Jan 2019 (-26m)-136
21GOGAMUKH05:0505:0705:50, 15 Jan 2019 (-45m)05:52, 15 Jan 2019 (-45m)-92
22BORDOLANI05:1905:2006:04, 15 Jan 2019 (-45m)06:05, 15 Jan 2019 (-45m)-80
23DHEMAJI05:3305:3506:19, 15 Jan 2019 (-46m)06:21, 15 Jan 2019 (-46m)-67
24SILAPATHAR06:0506:1006:43, 15 Jan 2019 (-38m)06:48, 15 Jan 2019 (-38m)-43
25SIMEN CHAPARI06:3006:3207:08, 15 Jan 2019 (-38m)07:10, 15 Jan 2019 (-38m)-20
26TELAM06:4606:4807:23, 15 Jan 2019 (-37m)07:25, 15 Jan 2019 (-37m)-8
-LAIMEKURI07:0607:0607:33, 15 Jan 2019 (-27m)07:33, 15 Jan 2019 (-27m)
27MURKEONG SELEK07:45Destination07:45, 15 Jan 2019 (RT)Destination17
 Updated at: 06:40, 16th January 2019 IST